Shareholding structure
HO2 MANAGEMENT LTD
Company number 05476134 · United Kingdom
HO2 MANAGEMENT LTD holds shares in 328 companies directly, and in 167 more through them, across 8 layers of ownership.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
See who owns HO2 MANAGEMENT LTD →
- Companies in the structure
- 495
- Layers
- 8
- Held directly
- 328
- Wholly owned directly
- 17
- The company this page is about
- Holds shares in companies below it
- Holds no further companies here
- List of companies that hold no further companies
- 60%Economic interest held by the company above
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also holds: a holding already drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s own chart
COMPANY
LAYER 1328 companies
LAYER 2106 companies
LAYER 334 companies
LAYER 410 companies
LAYER 58 companies
LAYER 62 companies
LAYER 75 companies
LAYER 82 companies
- HO2 MANAGEMENT LTDCompany number 05476134United Kingdom
- 50%JACK BROWN LIMITEDSC108442
- 23.7%ALEXANDER MOSS LIMITED09417049
- ZEUS TOPCO LIMITED13474755
- 100%ZF BIDCO LIMITED13478522
- ZORIN FINANCE LIMITED07514913
- 5%LD PROP CO HOLDING LIMITED15838508
- 100%LD PROP CO 1 LIMITED15839391
- 100%LD RENT CO 1 LIMITED16037144
- 100%
- 100%LD PROP CO 2 LIMITED15839393
- 100%LD RENT CO 2 LIMITED16037209
- 100%
- 100%LD PROP CO 3 LIMITED15938759
- LD RENT CO 3 LIMITED16008033
- 100%
- 1%ZORIN AVENUE DEV LENDCO 8 LIMITED15948038
- ZORIN AVENUE DEV FINCO 8A LIMITED15948431
- 5%
- 100%
- CHADKP HOLDINGS LIMITED16064854
- 100%OXFORDSHIRE INNS LTD12908330
- CHADLINGTON BREWERY LIMITED09611256
- THE OXFORDSHIRE BREWERY AND BEERS LTD12913064
- 100%
- RJA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD12595559
- R J A PROPERTIES LTD05667009
- G.C. ALTRINCHAM (BLOCK 3) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED04266896
- RODBARN LTD05232545
8 companies held by ALEXANDER MOSS LIMITED
- VENTURE CARAVANS LIMITED07286914 · 52.4%
- COMPACT ESTATES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED07796460 · 0.4%
- BALANTYNE MANAGEMENT LIMITED13259503
- BENTLEY EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED05612986
- CROUCH HOUSE LIMITED03946299
- EDITH MANAGEMENT LIMITED03440424
- MN DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED10212567
- WARREN MANAGEMENT (CHICHESTER) LIMITED03495833
- <0.1%LINCOLN CITY FOOTBALL CLUB COMPANY LIMITED00045611
- FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION LIMITED00077797
- THE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION PREMIER LEAGUE LIMITED02719699
- MI HIEPA SCOUT LIMITED10676157
- PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED14826313
- WEMBLEY NATIONAL STADIUM LIMITED03388437
- UCFB WEMBLEY LIMITED08237593
- WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE FOOTBALL LIMITED15675947
- LEAGUES OPCO LIMITED15731019
- UK & IRELAND 2028 LIMITED15612327
- FOOTBALL LEAGUE LIMITED(THE)00080612
- 1.3%MODERN CLASSICS LTD10793706
- MODERN CLASSICS LYTHAM LTD13615781
- ECOPOWER LIMITEDSC147435
- RAHEEN BARR ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED04743288
- KHAYA BUILDINGS LTD13734720
- BLOCKLAND ACQUISITIONS LTD13336236
28 companies held by JACK BROWN LIMITED
- JB CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTION SW LTD16427677 · 100%
- THE MCDRUM COMPANY LIMITEDSC199865 · 100%
- HITCHIN CARAVANS LTD07862031 · 100%
- ERLEBO LIMITED02136954 · 50%
- HOME TOWN HOUSING LIMITED14753266 · 50%
- J.C.B SCAFFOLDING LTD15707968 · 50%
- RICHARD JAMES BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED13342725 · 50%
- A.J.B. SPENCE & SON LIMITEDSC240050 · 45%
- NEXT GENERATION BUILDING SERVICES LTD10113868 · 33.3%
- M. BROWN DEMOLITION LIMITED02508944 · 20%
- DH SYSTEMS LTD05437080 · 9.1%
- TSPC HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC279747 · 2.8%
- ST DAVID'S MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED03381773 · 2.7%
- MANOR FARM MANAGEMENT (BARDNEY PHASE 2) LIMITED06844654 · 1.1%
- WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT MAGHABERRY LTDNI644682 · 0.9%
- APS FABRICATIONS LIMITED09886313
- MAK STUDIOS (UK) LTD08901548
- 35 KNYVETON ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED16142012
- ASCENT PROPERTY SCOTLAND LTDSC661297
- ATM UK CONSTRUCTION LTD07546432
- BRIDGE CLASSIC CARS HOLDINGS LTD05047706
- BROWNS BILTONG LTD13842548
- CAR TRADE SPECIALISTS LTD15589379
- EXETER BUILDING SOLUTIONS LTD16269045
- GREENSCAPES MAINTENANCE LTDSC805593
- PJS PROPERTIES & MAINTENANCE LTD12771578
- QUEENS GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY (DOVER) LIMITED06470103
- SUNTECH UK LIMITED06906908
- 23.7%
- 87.5%RKL HOLDINGS LIMITED09904928
- 100%RICHARD KERR LIMITED00561970
- MONZO BANK HOLDING GROUP LIMITED14785367
- 100%MONZO BANK LIMITED09446231
- 6.5%UK PAYMENTS INITIATIVE LIMITED16915455
- 6.5%
- 100%
15 companies held by RICHARD KERR LIMITED
- LARK FINANCIAL LIMITEDNI694268 · 50%
- RSCKMEDICAL LTD12953785 · 50%
- STRATHEARN LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDNI049056 · 2.2%
- JUNKSHON LIMITED10994246 · 0.4%
- ASSETPASS LTD13275429 · 0.2%
- DAN KERR PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED03401237
- AIRDRIE TAXIS LIMITEDSC189671
- ALDEA BELLA (NO. 50) LIMITEDSC110060
- CHORUS INTELLIGENCE LIMITED07814100
- HILLMOUNT COTTAGES SERVICE COMPANY LIMITEDNI050544
- LAWRENCE WHARF 2000 MANAGEMENT LIMITED03864008
- LAWRENCE WHARF LIMITED09635473
- LIBERATION NOW LTDSC509713
- ROSEFIELD GARAGE (DUMFRIES) LIMITEDSC693905
- SANDOWN MANOR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDNI071430
- 100%
- 55%JULIAN DAVIES LIMITED05385749
15 companies held by JULIAN DAVIES LIMITED
- MARATHON THREADS (NOTTINGHAM) LTD05757429 · 49.5%
- BUILDING PASSPORT LIMITED12010449 · 0.4%
- SQI PRO LIMITED12158892 · 0.1%
- MANGOTSFIELD UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED04135426 · <0.1%
- NEWPORT RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED03559359 · <0.1%
- CYGNUS RESILIENCE LIMITED13359286
- EK SPECIALIST SURVEYS LTD09166034
- GIPPING PROJECTS LIMITED06855720
- JPKA PROPERTY LTD12855587
- MAXWELL ADAM LTD11256339
- MEET GENIE LIMITED11847171 · In liquidation
- ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTEEN HIGHGATE ROAD LIMITED02907340
- REDFIN MANAGEMENT LTD05206352
- SUN COURT FREEHOLD LIMITED04784201
- VITA MOJO INTERNATIONAL LTD09852472
- 100%ANNE O'DONNELL LIMITED06941121
- 100%GIBSON WATTS LIMITED13716467
- ALEXANDRA AVENUE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDNI058916
- GRASSINGTON MEWS RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED04875312
- GROOMSPORT HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITEDNI036201
- JOHN O'DONNELL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITEDSC788488
- 100%
- 85%IAN UNDERWOOD LTD05718876
- 65%A. & D. LOCK AND KEY CO. LIMITED01237267
- 46.7%KINVER CANOPIES LTD07610236
- NORTH SWELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDSC502996
- PURELIFI LIMITEDSC394047
- 65%
- 80%RICHARD HAYNES LIMITED04897655
- ALOYSIUS GRACE LIMITED13344444
- CAVENDISH FRENCH LIMITED02953447
- FILMSTRO HOLDINGS LIMITED10359410
- INVESTMENT PROPERTY ADVANTAGE LTD14680989
- 72%URQUHARTS & CO. HOLDINGS LTDSC617928
- 100%URQUHARTS (AYR) LTDSC617929
- 100%URQUHARTS (D&G) LTDSC706917
- 100%URQUHARTS (KILWINNING) LTDSC630953
- CRUICKSHANK OPTICAL LIMITEDSC349720
- 100%
- 50%PENGUIN HOLDINGS LTD11232493Also holds ALMATT (DERBYSHIRE) LTD (60%), ALMATT OPTICAL LIMITED (60%) and 2 more, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%EYE PLACE (FITZROVIA) LTD09979088
- 0 sharesAK FULWOOD LTD16215223
- 51 sharesRAJ SHIVRAJ LTD12477906
- 1,250 sharesSUNHAY LIMITED02725884
- 100%
- 50%SARAH LOWRY LTD05467469
- 66.7%AVA ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LTD14740436
- 25%THORNDALE VIEW LTDNI661893
- FRESH ON THE GO LIMITED08775703
- FRESH ON THE GO SCOTLAND LIMITEDSC486244
- 66.7%
- 100%OBSERVATORY LIMITED03595768
- BRANSCOMBE COURT (NUMBER 2) MANAGEMENT LIMITED01351724
- BRANSCOMBE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED01285518
- BRANSCOMBE COURT NO 2 FREEHOLDERS LIMITED06252821
- 100 sharesANDREW CROXFORD LTD07580414
- 5%JANE'S HOLDINGS LIMITED14266770
- MEAT EAST ANGLIA TRADES (IPSWICH) LIMITED02207714
- THOMSON COOPER TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITEDSC623057
- 5%
- 100%HENRY SMITH AND HAMYLTON (OPTICIANS) LIMITED00289061
- HENRY BEAUMONT LIMITED02500688
- RAVENSCROFT COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED01450580
- 80%SUSAN COLLIER LIMITED04179596
- 39%ONE DETERMINED TEAM LIMITED09262109
- ATLANTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED03359018
- 39%
- 50%CLIFFORD BENJAMIN LIMITED06322576
- 1%MOUNTAINTOP RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED01637972
- LAKESIDE (BLACKLEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED05101191
- 1%
- 50%STAFFORD OPTICAL LTD12694303
- 100%GOODWIN & EDGE LIMITED05814937
- GOODWIN & EDGE GNOSALL LIMITED07765754
- 100%
- 50%THE EYECARE CENTRE AND BARNARD ASSOCIATES LTD13269478
- 100%BARNARD ASSOCIATES (HOVE) LIMITED05051606
- 100%THE EYECARE CENTRE (BRIGHTON AND HOVE) LTD07284933
- 100%
- 100%FIRST WAVE MIP NOMINEES LIMITED13076757
- FIRST WAVE I LIMITED12606791Also holds HO2 MANAGEMENT LTD, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 76.2%ENFIELD OPTICAL LIMITED10192552
- 100%PREMIER OPTICS LIMITED04376069
- 100%
- 75%GOLDEN & HARPER LIMITED05456514
- 100%K. FRANCE (OPTICIANS) LIMITED03881374
- 100%
- 75%J. HANKS LIMITED07137299
- MICKLEOVER GOLF CLUB LIMITED00189924
- 74%R N EYECARE LTDNI642599
- 100%KATHRYN ANTHONY OPTOMETRY LIMITED04712325
- 100%
- 71.2%IVAN R CAMMACK LTD08426948
- 100%DR. VALARIE JEROME LTD09884393
- 100%
- 70%COLUMBO LIMITED04386468
- JULIAN BERSON OPTICIANS LIMITED08063148
- 65%MILECHARM LTD03013095
- 100%BROADHURST OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED02880473
- 100%
- 55%WARDALE WILLIAMS LIMITED06445739
- 100%OBSERVATORY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED08732072
- 100%
- 50.7%HMD (SCOTLAND) LIMITEDSC534009
- 100%HMD OPTICIANS (PETERHEAD) LIMITEDSC251336
- 100%
- 50%C.P.T. HOLDINGS LIMITED04124935
- 100%NETHERTON EYE CENTRE LIMITED03151808
- 100%
- 50%ELLESMERE OPTICAL LIMITED03866678
- 100%SKILBECK & JONES (OPTICIANS) LIMITED01443409
- 100%
- 50%EYETECH OPTICIANS LTD02180315
- 20%FROME MEDICAL CONSORTIUM COMPANY LIMITED07521933
- 20%
- 50%INDIVIDUAL EYES LIMITED06449184
- S.W. BARRADELL LIMITED01308259
- 50%LONG AFTER LIMITED06248573
- BIRD AND FAIRLEY (LOUGHTON) LIMITED05872314
- 50%NORMAN SALMONI LIMITEDSC328799
- 100%EMMA DREWERY OPTOMETRIST LTD.SC333014
- 100%
- 25%ALMATT (CITY ROAD) LIMITED09887686
- 90%GERRY COWLEY LIMITED07198798
- 90%
- 51 sharesJ F BRYAN HOLDINGS LIMITED06938514
- 95%J.F. BRYAN LIMITED01883627
- 95%
294 companies held by HO2 MANAGEMENT LTD
- BALF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED06620148 · 100%
- CLARE DARBYSHIRE OPTICAL LIMITED13328608 · 100%
- COLLISON (LANGLEY) LIMITED14908176 · 100%
- DAWKINS & LODGE LIMITED06878841 · 100%
- EYE2EYE OPTICAL BIRKENHEAD LTD11285903 · 100%
- G. A. ROBINSON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED05072267 · 100%
- GLEED OPTICAL LIMITED08381883 · 100%
- GUILFORD & CARTER LIMITED12694685 · 100%
- INTEGRATED OPTICAL LIMITED04783745 · 100%
- IO MULLENS (RUNCORN) LIMITED13574618 · 100%
- MACKIE SPECSTORE LIMITEDSC418694 · 100%
- MEMORY OPTICIANS LIMITED04568945 · 100%
- PG ALLDER (FLITWICK) LIMITED16973528 · 100%
- ENDERBYS OF BOSTON LIMITED07702064 · 95%
- GILL OPTICIANS LTD07824593 · 95%
- RYDE OPTICAL LTD11121963 · 95%
- WILLETTS & DOIG LTD11913593 · 95%
- P.G. ALLDER AND PARTNERS LIMITED00329985 · 95%
- EYESITE PRACTICES LIMITED02247919 · 90%
- EYESITE WEYBRIDGE LIMITED03046420 · 90%
- EYETECH (STREET) LIMITED14523173 · 90%
- MCPHERSON & SMITH LIMITEDSC162124 · 90%
- PULLEN AND SYMES LIMITED04553245 · 90%
- SHREWSBURY OPTOMETRY LIMITED06538086 · 90%
- MATHESON OPTOMETRISTS LTD03730101 · 87.5%
- CLASSIC EYES LIMITED03922370 · 85.5%
- AMAR SHAH OPTOMETRIST LTD.05520913 · 85%
- ANDREW KEIRL OPTICIANS LTD08722501 · 85%
- HAZEL SMITH OPTICAL LTD11549922 · 85%
- J. WOODING OPTICIANS LTD07052640 · 85%
- J.P. OPTICAL LIMITED07583891 · 85%
- MARTIN STOREY LIMITED05932415 · 85%
- SKYE OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED07962170 · 85%
- NORMAN PRINCE ASCOT LIMITED13328646 · 82.5%
- MANSFIELD OPTICAL LIMITED13472150 · 80.4%
- APPELMAN CHARMAN OPTICAL LIMITED13574656 · 80%
- BARROW OPTICAL LTD11121928 · 80%
- BIRRELL AND RAINFORD OPTICIANS LIMITEDSC383043 · 80%
- C.J. PACKFORD (OPTICIAN) LIMITED01419857 · 80%
- COOPER & BARR LTD.02951100 · 80%
- FINNISTON LIMITED08659642 · 80%
- IO MULLENS (STOCKTON) LIMITED13575255 · 80%
- MARTIN STEELS (EMSWORTH) LIMITED13328623 · 80%
- MARTIN STEELS LIMITED04074745 · 80%
- MCQUADE EYECARE LIMITED07867015 · 80%
- NORVILLE KEYNSHAM LIMITED13328945 · 80%
- OBSERVATORY OPTICAL LIMITED05684126 · 80%
- PAGAN & MCQUADE (HARTLEPOOL) LIMITED04257086 · 80%
- PERY LAERD LIMITED08560197 · 80%
- THE OPTIC SHOP LIMITED03189598 · 80%
- THOMAS BOND & PARTNERS LIMITED08329521 · 80%
- WALSH OPTICAL LTD09733149 · 80%
- FIRST CONTACT OPTICIANS LIMITED03934368 · 77.5%
- MARK BLANKSTONE OPTICIANS LIMITED03200568 · 75.5%
- A T & J B ROBERTS LIMITED05147097 · 75%
- AKAY & TURNBULL VISIONCARE LIMITED07527535 · 75%
- ANDREW LAIRD OPTICAL LTD13193274 · 75%
- AP OPTICAL LIMITED08398610 · 75%
- AVES OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED07032301 · 75%
- BIRD AND FAIRLEY (DUNMOW) LIMITED05872341 · 75%
- BROWNBILLS OPTOMETRISTS LTD08608477 · 75%
- CL VISION LIMITED05075375 · 75%
- DAVID HILLEL OPTICAL LIMITED15697936 · 75%
- DB HUGHES OPTICAL LIMITED13472101 · 75%
- E & G OPTICAL SERVICES LIMITED05800393 · 75%
- EYE CARE CENTRE (SPALDING) LIMITED05038148 · 75%
- EYES OPTICAL (EDINBURGH) LIMITED15697703 · 75%
- EYESUPPLIES SCOTLAND LTDSC307288 · 75%
- GLOS MEC LIMITED06533255 · 75%
- HARRIS OPTICIANS (HESWALL) LIMITED10865052 · 75%
- HASSOCKS EYECARE CENTRE LIMITED07964325 · 75%
- HAWKES & WAINER LTD07195576 · 75%
- HELSTON OPTICAL LTD11121812 · 75%
- I J MCLEISH LTDSC438404 · 75%
- J OLIVER RADLEY OPTICIANS LIMITED05000696 · 75%
- JOHN WEYGANG (CHURCHDOWN) LTD13332497 · 75%
- JOHN WEYGANG (HUCCLECOTE) LTD13328577 · 75%
- JOHN WEYGANG (QUEDGELEY) LTD13471748 · 75%
- KENT EYE CARE LIMITED05186637 · 75%
- LAMBROU LIMITED08897102 · 75%
- LOUISE SLOAN OPTICIANS LIMITED09505169 · 75%
- MACADOREY OPTOMETRISTS LTDNI619609 · 75%
- MAKERFIELD OPTICAL LIMITED09244283 · 75%
- MARK GORMLEY LTDNI606660 · 75%
- MCPHERSON OPTOMETRY LIMITEDSC738707 · 75%
- MERLIN EYECARE LIMITED05516322 · 75%
- MONTGOMERY VISION LIMITEDSC241106 · 75%
- NORMAN PRINCE CROWTHORNE LIMITED13328010 · 75%
- P & A EYECARE (MARCHMONT) LIMITED15141495 · 75%
- PAUL VERITY OPTICIANS LIMITED04552454 · 75%
- PETERS OPTICAL NEWMARKET LTD09581505 · 75%
- PINDER & MOORE LIMITED03727250 · 75%
- POPLE & BROAD LIMITED06155629 · 75%
- PREBBLE OPTICIANS LIMITED08391226 · 75%
- R N EYEWEAR LTDNI606495 · 75%
- R.S.ERSKINE & COMPANY LIMITEDSC059514 · 75%
- ROBERT & QUINN OPTICAL LTD09669219 · 75%
- SPINKS SPEKS LIMITED03222947 · 75%
- STEPHEN CUDDY OPTOMETRISTS LTDSC422068 · 75%
- STEPHENS OPTICIANS LIMITED03468248 · 75%
- THORNTON OPTICAL LIMITED16011066 · 75%
- TIM ROEBUCK OPTICIAN LIMITED04617963 · 75%
- TIMLINS LIMITED07197857 · 75%
- V. J. HUGHES LIMITED04649126 · 75%
- MELINA JOY OPTICIANS LIMITED03913687 · 73.6%
- BARNETT OPTICAL LIMITED13328584 · 70%
- BILL OPTICAL LIMITED07173285 · 70%
- BOYDEN-HARE LIMITED09426480 · 70%
- C & Q OPTICAL LIMITEDSC785602 · 70%
- D W ROBERTS OPTICAL LIMITED13575252 · 70%
- DAVID INMAN OPTICIANS (BROOMHILL) LIMITED05317906 · 70%
- DAVIS (MH) LIMITED07417423 · 70%
- DAVIS OPTOMETRISTS LTD09245380 · 70%
- E&K BATH LTD07530524 · 70%
- FERRIER & MACKINNON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITEDSC274031 · 70%
- HAXBY OPTICIANS LIMITED05970386 · 70%
- IO JACKSONS LIMITED13575221 · 70%
- J&C BRIDDON LIMITED11882115 · 70%
- JOHN GOATMAN LIMITED00591946 · 70%
- JOHNSON & FURZE OPTOMETRISTS LTD08745949 · 70%
- KIMBERLEY OPTICAL LIMITED15455582 · 70%
- MOD EYE LIMITED03951841 · 70%
- MY OPTICIAN LIMITED07524233 · 70%
- NEWBOLD OPTICAL LTD09881043 · 70%
- PILBEAM OPTICIANS LIMITED05574073 · 70%
- PRITCHARD-COWBURN LIMITED04497570 · 70%
- SUZANNE DENNIS OPTOMETRIST LIMITED05325380 · 70%
- TROTMAN OPTICIANS LIMITED05117659 · 70%
- BELL BROTHERS HOLDINGS LTD11769011 · 70%
- PETER BOWERS OPTICAL LTD11394164 · 67.5%
- SARAH DINEEN LIMITED07742731 · 67.5%
- SMITH & BUTTERFIELD LIMITED07899842 · 66.9%
- BARRACLOUGH AND STILES LIMITED05659600 · 65%
- BLIINX EYECARE LIMITED09123436 · 65%
- DAVID MCWILLIAMS LIMITED05449779 · 65%
- HEATH OPTOMETRIC LIMITED11219568 · 65%
- IO SPURRETTS LIMITED13575197 · 65%
- ROGER LEE OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED06272914 · 65%
- OUTLOOK EYECARE LTD08419339 · 64.3%
- BB OPTICAL LTD08595692 · 62.5%
- EYECARE-PLUS LTDSC249898 · 62.5%
- HOLLAND OPTICIANS LIMITED01718548 · 62.5%
- LOOK OPTICIANS LIMITEDSC260505 · 62.5%
- MILLICANS OPTICAL LTD10469639 · 62.5%
- OPTIMA (EXETER) LTD.03451102 · 62.5%
- P & A MORGAN OPTICAL LIMITED13575169 · 62.5%
- STEPHEN WILCOX OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED05423790 · 62.5%
- T.J CROMPTON LIMITED04434645 · 62.5%
- HARRIS OPTICIANS LIMITED06421821 · 62%
- ASKEW N16 LIMITED05822774 · 60%
- BRUCE AVERY LIMITED05337529 · 60%
- DAVID WOOD OPTICAL LTD10890523 · 60%
- DAYBELL & CHOO LIMITED13198101 · 60%
- ELLERKER EYEWEAR LIMITED06935203 · 60%
- HEALS OPTICIANS LIMITED04642431 · 60%
- KEITH MURPHY OPTICIANS LIMITED05773388 · 60%
- OSBORNE HARLE LTD07755057 · 60%
- ROWENA OPTICAL LTDNI610840 · 60%
- TK&S OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED04527225 · 60%
- WELBOURNE OPTICIANS LTD04568032 · 60%
- ADLAM AND COOMBER OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED07155334 · 57.5%
- DAVID HENDERSON OPTICAL LTD10279293 · 55%
- JAMES BRYAN OPTICIANS LIMITED03560510 · 55%
- PAUL RUTTER OPTICIANS LTD05824255 · 55%
- S DONNE (BEDFORD) LIMITED02649354 · 55%
- SECOND SIGHT CL LIMITED01959248 · 55%
- SEEDERBY LTD07984377 · 55%
- TROPIA LIMITED05324913 · 55%
- WENDY DIDDAMS LIMITED05758220 · 55%
- WIGRAM & WARE,LIMITED00163278 · 55%
- LUNETTES OPTICIANS LIMITED03455343 · 52.5%
- RODGER & SMALRIDGE LIMITEDSC499340 · 52.5%
- COOPER & LEATHERBARROW LIMITED00476134 · 50.8%
- BARNARD & LEVIT LIMITED04185866 · 50%
- A G STOUT OPTOMETRIC SERVICES LIMITED05911276 · 50%
- AARON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED07022426 · 50%
- ABRA 1 LTD15029511 · 50%
- ABRA 3 LTD04770760 · 50%
- ABRA 9 LTD03781678 · 50%
- ALEXANDER GAGE OPTICIANS LIMITED03213042 · 50%
- ALEXANDER RAO LIMITED04953014 · 50%
- ANGUS OPTIX LIMITEDSC288147 · 50%
- ASHWORTH OPTICIANS LTD07524195 · 50%
- BBR OPTOMETRY LTD04731827 · 50%
- BEN MIRKIN LIMITED01272797 · 50%
- BOTLEY OPTICAL LIMITED03628314 · 50%
- BRIDGNORTH OPTICAL LTD10095622 · 50%
- C & S OPTICAL LIMITED15697975 · 50%
- C&H OPTICAL LIMITED06498908 · 50%
- C.A. RAISON OPTICA LIMITED04499167 · 50%
- C.A.T.S. (OPTICIANS) LIMITED02199910 · 50%
- CAMERON BEAUMONT LTD06316779 · 50%
- CAMERON OPTOMETRY LIMITEDSC318906 · 50%
- CAMPBELL & MCDEARMID OPTOMETRISTS LTD07891837 · 50%
- CELIA VLISMAS LIMITED04453817 · 50%
- DAVID BURGHARDT VISION CARE LIMITED08484717 · 50%
- DAVID KEAR OPTICAL LIMITED15697990 · 50%
- DOBBIE OPTOMETRISTS LIMITEDSC420426 · 50%
- DR STELLA GRIFFITHS LIMITED04923908 · 50%
- EUIN STEELE & PARTNERS OPTICAL LIMITED14885473 · 50%
- EVANS & HUGHES LIMITED02305497 · 50%
- EVINGTON EYECARE LTD04383615 · 50%
- EYE 2 EYE VISION LTD13307948 · 50%
- EYES ON BROADWAY LTD14276733 · 50%
- EYESENTIALS LIMITED04379745 · 50%
- FITZSIMONS OPTICAL LIMITEDNI693990 · 50%
- FLINT & PARTNERS EYECARE LIMITED08566922 · 50%
- FMEC LIMITED08813851 · 50%
- G.T. HARVEY & PARTNERS LIMITED04526064 · 50%
- GAZI EYECARE LTD10533018 · 50%
- GB EYECARE LIMITEDSC393596 · 50%
- GLOBE OPTICS LIMITED05432245 · 50%
- H.J.WHEELDON LIMITED00346182 · 50%
- HAMMOND OPTICIANS LIMITED06064775 · 50%
- HAROLD I. SILVERBERG LIMITED00902321 · 50%
- HEADCORN EYECARE LTD14334142 · 50%
- INNOVATIVE EYECARE (HOLDING CO) LIMITED12321699 · 50%
- J&PAE LIMITED13369159 · 50%
- JAMES KIDNER OPTICIANS LIMITED05177352 · 50%
- KEYES & MCCLELLAN EYECARE LIMITED15697957 · 50%
- KINGS HILL OPTICIANS LTD06501309 · 50%
- L THOMPSON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED05367924 · 50%
- LEYLAND OPTICAL LIMITED11913261 · 50%
- LUCRATIVE BUSINESS LIMITED03507720 · 50%
- M J RYAN EYECARE LIMITED04916584 · 50%
- MACKIE EYECARE LIMITEDSC374279 · 50%
- MCCRACKEN OPTICIANS LTD13611166 · 50%
- MGIM OPTICAL LIMITED10049667 · 50%
- MM EYE CARE LIMITEDSC321469 · 50%
- N. & J. ROBINSON OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED04598163 · 50%
- NICOLA FENNER LIMITED03296121 · 50%
- NORVILLE STONEHOUSE LIMITED13329017 · 50%
- O'BRIEN FEY OPTICAL LIMITED15637294 · 50%
- OSMOND DRAKE OPTICAL LIMITED14679256 · 50%
- PARTRIDGE OPTICIANS LTD15699087 · 50%
- PAUL CHEETHAM OPTICAL LTD09733025 · 50%
- PEEL AND GUDGIN LTD06479746 · 50%
- PURCELL OPTICIANS LIMITEDSC409429 · 50%
- QUALITY EYEWEAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED05763198 · 50%
- R A GLASS LIMITEDNI626722 · 50%
- R.A. GLASS ASSOCIATES (HOLYWOOD) LTDNI646267 · 50%
- SBECDOL CYF14159866 · 50%
- SCHER & LASKY OPTICIANS LTD04566177 · 50%
- SHAW EYECARE LIMITEDSC771254 · 50%
- SIDNEY WALTON OPTICIANS LIMITED06081951 · 50%
- SMEWING OPTICAL SERVICES LIMITED05818207 · 50%
- SOLIS SERVICES LIMITED10676512 · 50%
- THE HAMMOND OPTICAL PRACTICE LIMITED04667608 · 50%
- THE OPTIC SHOP (ABERGAVENNY) LIMITED06936175 · 50%
- THE OPTIC SHOP (CROSSHANDS) LTD09781243 · 50%
- THE OPTIC SHOP (PORTHCAWL AND CARMARTHEN) LIMITED13257945 · 50%
- THE OPTIC SHOP (SWANSEA) LIMITED03247705 · 50%
- TRACEY YORK-ANDREWS EYE CARE EXCELLENCE LTD08116910 · 50%
- TREW EYECARE LIMITED09816625 · 50%
- UC OPTICAL LIMITED08946532 · 50%
- VISIONCARE (SURREY) LIMITED04379173 · 50%
- WOOD STREET OPTICAL LIMITED15697984 · 50%
- YUILL'S OF LANARK LIMITEDSC453382 · 50%
- ALMATT (DRONFIELD) LIMITED16173061 · 25%
- ALMATT (DERBYSHIRE) LTD12733019 · 20%
- ALMATT OPTICAL LIMITED10276028 · 20%
- ELLIS & THOMPSON LIMITED15699416 · 0 shares
- EYE ACADEMY (WINDS) LIMITED15699418 · 0 shares
- IO DONCASTER LIMITED13475618 · 0 shares
- NIALL O’KANE OPTICAL LIMITED15699414 · 0 shares
- PEEPERS BANBURY LIMITED15697983 · 0 shares
- UNDERWOOD EYECARE FERNDOWN LIMITED15698960 · 0 shares
- VISION VALUE (DONCASTER) LIMITED13575250 · 0 shares
- 20:20 OPTICAL WAREHOUSE LIMITED04960847 · 2 shares
- ALEXANDER KOBRIN LIMITED04245577 · 4 shares
- CENTRAL VISION OPTICS LIMITED06903118 · 2 shares
- CLAMP OPTOMETRISTS LIMITED05728668 · 5,500 shares
- D R AND J SEARLE LIMITED08543782 · 100 shares
- FRANCES DUNNE EYECARE LIMITEDSC500460 · 0 shares
- INSPEYER LTD07279896 · 50 shares
- JONES-BARRICK OPTICIANS LIMITED08662800 · 100 shares
- KOH CLINIC LIMITED15271737 · 100 shares
- LIAGE LTD03588553 · 100 shares
- MADELEY OPTICAL LTD09853249 · 100 shares
- METROPIA OPTICS LTD08423587 · 100 shares
- MONNOW EYECARE LIMITED06321210 · 50 shares
- MORANS OPTICAL LTD09733127 · 50 shares
- NORMAN PRINCE ASHFORD AND TEDDINGTON LIMITED13328581 · 50 shares
- NORVILLE & DOBINSON LIMITED12694710 · 75 shares
- OPTIMA (FAVERSHAM) LIMITED13472100 · 100 shares
- PAGAN & MCQUADE HEARING LIMITED12074814 · 0 shares
- PLIMVIEW LIMITED10005877 · 100 shares
- RA ORKNEY LIMITED04369978 · 50 shares
- SIMON BROWNING OPTICAL LTD11407462 · 75 shares
- SPECTACLE SOLUTIONS LTD.04827311 · 2 shares
- STEPHEN EVANS OPTICAL LIMITED11848146 · 100 shares
- STEVE MAYER OPTICAL LIMITED13472119 · 100 shares
- STOKERS OPTICAL LTD09244093 · 50 shares
- TAYLOR BIDDLE HOLDINGS LIMITED08276949 · 150,000 shares
- 50%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.