Shareholding structure
LS LONDON HOLDINGS ONE LIMITED
Company number 06452679 · United Kingdom
LS LONDON HOLDINGS ONE LIMITED holds shares in 48 companies directly, and in 21 more through them, across 4 layers of ownership.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Companies in the structure
- 69
- Layers
- 4
- Held directly
- 48
- Wholly owned directly
- 43
- The company this page is about
- Holds shares in companies below it
- Holds no further companies here
- List of companies that hold no further companies
- 60%Economic interest held by the company above
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also holds: a holding already drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s own chart
COMPANY
LAYER 148 companies
LAYER 213 companies
LAYER 34 companies
LAYER 44 companies
- LS LONDON HOLDINGS ONE LIMITEDCompany number 06452679United Kingdom
- 100%LC25 LIMITED04364850
- 100%LS NOVA GP INVESTMENTS LIMITED07801923
- 50%NOVA GP LIMITED07804055
- 100%NOVA BUSINESS MANAGER LIMITED07847593
- 100%NOVA NOMINEE 1 LIMITED07804567
- 100%NOVA NOMINEE 2 LIMITED07804582
- 100%
- 50%NOVA RESIDENTIAL (GP) LIMITED08772275
- 100%NOVA RESIDENTIAL INTERMEDIATE LIMITED08786657
- 100%
- 50%
- 100%LS NOVA DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED07802109
- 100%NOVA DEVELOPER LIMITED12257413
- 50%VICTORIA CIRCLE DEVELOPER LIMITED07804121
- 100%
- 100%LS NOVA LP1 LIMITED07801730
- 100%LS NOVA LP2 LIMITED07801708
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%55 OLD BROAD STREET LIMITED08591959
- 100%LS 1 NEW STREET SQUARE DEVELOPER LIMITED08255539
- 100%LS MOORGATE LIMITED04161241
- 0 sharesNEW LUDGATE (NO.1) LIMITED07666447
- 0 sharesNEW LUDGATE (NO.2) LIMITED07666516
- 0 sharesONSS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED08195218
- 100%
- 100%LS N2 LIMITED04089238
- 21.8%NOVA ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED12203835
- 21.8%
- 100%LS OVAL LIMITED12882187
- OVAL WORKS LIMITED10529179
- 99%TLD (LANDMARK COURT) LIMITED11104333
- 51%LANDMARK COURT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED13956612
- 51%
- 100%LS NOVA PLACE LIMITED09101187Also holds NOVA ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED (5.3%), shown elsewhere in this chart
42 companies held by LS LONDON HOLDINGS ONE LIMITED
- 55 OLD BROAD STREET DEVELOPER LIMITED04165773 · 100%
- DASHWOOD HOUSE LIMITED02514081 · 100%
- LANDSEC WORKPLACE DEVELOPER LIMITED05740340 · 100%
- LS 1 SHERWOOD STREET DEVELOPER LIMITED04364857 · 100%
- LS 1 SHERWOOD STREET LIMITED04161279 · 100%
- LS 123 VICTORIA STREET LIMITED04165886 · 100%
- LS 21 MOORFIELDS DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED08072478 · 100%
- LS 60-78 VICTORIA STREET LIMITED04161307 · 100%
- LS 62 BUCKINGHAM GATE LIMITED05257943 · 100%
- LS CARDINAL LIMITED07409594 · 100%
- LS CITY GATE HOUSE LIMITED05656326 · 100%
- LS DENMAN STREET RESIDENTIAL LIMITED12883765 · 100%
- LS EASTBOURNE TERRACE LIMITED04161239 · 100%
- LS ENTERTAINMENT VENUES LIMITED04161721 · 100%
- LS EWER STREET LIMITED12858532 · 100%
- LS FORGE BANKSIDE LIMITED04161299 · 100%
- LS HILL HOUSE DEVELOPER LIMITED07666354 · 100%
- LS HILL HOUSE LIMITED04163702 · 100%
- LS KINGS GATE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED08277661 · 100%
- LS LIBERTY OF SOUTHWARK LIMITED07936141 · 100%
- LS LONDON REIT LIMITED12883555 · 100%
- LS LUCENT LIMITED12882814 · 100%
- LS MYO 123 VICTORIA STREET LIMITED13474795 · 100%
- LS MYO DASHWOOD HOUSE LIMITED13474812 · 100%
- LS MYO LIMITED11726628 · 100%
- LS MYO NEW STREET SQUARE LIMITED13405779 · 100%
- LS MYO ST PAULS LIMITED12883977 · 100%
- LS MYO THE FORGE LIMITED12886401 · 100%
- LS ONE NEW CHANGE LIMITED04165856 · 100%
- LS PORTLAND HOUSE DEVELOPER LIMITED07974015 · 100%
- LS RED LION COURT DEVELOPER LIMITED04165763 · 100%
- LS REGENT QUARTER LIMITED04163806 · 100%
- LS TIMBER SQUARE DEVELOPER LIMITED06943184 · 100%
- LS TIMBER SQUARE LIMITED07243257 · 100%
- LS TOTTENHAM COURT ROAD LIMITED04161216 · 100%
- LS VICTORIA PROPERTIES LIMITED06453012 · 100%
- LS WORKPLACE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED04936226 · 100%
- LS ZIG ZAG LIMITED08465672 · 100%
- SML STRAND PROPERTY LIMITED05257941 · 0 shares
- ARORA ST JAMES PROPCO LIMITED04089272 · 0 shares
- CS RED LION COURT LIMITED04165757 · 0 shares
- EOV ALDERSGATE LIMITED04161727 · 7,820,001 shares
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.