Shareholding structure
ANNACHA LIMITED
Guernsey
ANNACHA LIMITED holds shares in 10 companies directly, and in 28 more through them, across 5 layers of ownership.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Companies in the structure
- 38
- Layers
- 5
- Held directly
- 10
- Wholly owned directly
- 0
- The company this page is about
- Holds shares in companies below it
- Holds no further companies here
- List of companies that hold no further companies
- 60%Economic interest held by the company above
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s own chart
COMPANY
LAYER 110 companies
LAYER 216 companies
LAYER 310 companies
LAYER 41 company
LAYER 51 company
- ANNACHA LIMITEDGuernsey
- 20%PUBLIC HOUSE GROUP LIMITED14222741
12 companies held by PUBLIC HOUSE GROUP LIMITED
- 310 PORTOBELLO LIMITED14849740 · 100%
- 56 BLANDFORD ST LEASE LTD15968288 · 100%
- 56 BLANDFORD ST LTD15968331 · 100%
- PUBLIC HOUSE FARM LIMITED14893986 · 100%
- THE BLACK HORSE PROPERTY SALFORD LIMITED15969010 · 100%
- THE CHEQUERS LEASE LIMITED15985771 · 100%
- THE COACH CLERKENWELL LIMITED14769248 · 100%
- THE HERO OF MAIDA LIMITED14769244 · 100%
- THE SWAN ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD LIMITED15969011 · 100%
- THE SWAN ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD PROPERTY LIMITED15975208 · 100%
- 123A CLARENDON ROAD TRADING LIMITED15985781 · 0%
- 8 CARLOS PLACE TRADING LIMITED15968981 · 0%
- CRENTECH ETA LIMITED11394189
- 89.4%HUCKLETREE LTD07576554
8 companies held by HUCKLETREE LTD
- HUCKLETREE (1HGA) LIMITED11424843 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (BISHOPSGATE) LIMITED13866484 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (EXPRESS) LIMITED11424807 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (JUBILEE HOUSE) LIMITED14056642 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (LEADENHALL) LIMITED14381750 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (OSMO) LIMITED14381759 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (PRIORY HOUSE) LIMITED14381722 · 100%
- HUCKLETREE (SOHO) LIMITED11603687 · 100%
- 89.4%
- CRENTECH BETA LIMITED13485957
- 0.3%WORLDREMIT GROUP LIMITED12257809
- WORLDREMIT FINANCE LIMITED12277167
- WORLDREMIT HOLDING LIMITED12279501
- WORLDREMIT LTD.07110878
- 0.3%
- CRENTECH LIMITED12422142
- 2.4%YOOBIC LIMITED08924655
- 100%YOOBIC REMOTE LIMITED14381924
- 100%
- ISABEL MAYFAIR LIMITED10094002
- 2.4%
- 25%BNF REAL ESTATE LIMITED16854066
- 0%NATHALIE MAYFAIR LIMITED10839620
- 100 sharesANNVIEW LIMITED16397594
- 25 sharesBNF UPSILON LIMITED16323800
- CRENTECH GAMMA LIMITED13923372
- 25 sharesJOSEPHINE BISTRO LIMITED14419360
- 20%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.