Shareholding structure
LDC PARALLEL XIII LP
Company number LP023501 · United Kingdom
LDC PARALLEL XIII LP holds shares in 6 companies directly, and in 66 more through them, across 11 layers of ownership.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Companies in the structure
- 72
- Layers
- 11
- Held directly
- 6
- Wholly owned directly
- 0
- The company this page is about
- Holds shares in companies below it
- Holds no further companies here
- List of companies that hold no further companies
- 60%Economic interest held by the company above
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s own chart
COMPANY
LAYER 16 companies
LAYER 24 companies
LAYER 36 companies
LAYER 45 companies
LAYER 55 companies
LAYER 61 company
LAYER 727 companies
LAYER 812 companies
LAYER 93 companies
LAYER 102 companies
LAYER 111 company
- LDC PARALLEL XIII LPCompany number LP023501United Kingdom
- <0.1%CALDERA TOPCO LIMITED16064417
- CALDERA MIDCO LIMITED16064468
- CALDERA BIDCO LIMITED16064608
- CHIANTI HOLDINGS LIMITED13075482
- CHIANTI BIDCO LIMITED12972859
- LOMOND PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITEDSC373580
- 100%KINLEIGH LTD00913323
- 1.8%CLEA LIMITED02533929
- STRATFORD-ON-AVON RACECOURSE COMPANY LIMITED00179384
- 1.3%RACECOURSE MEDIA GROUP LIMITED06544004
- 6.7%RACECOURSE DATA COMPANY LIMITED08819973
- 6.7%
- 1.3%
- LONRES.COM LIMITED03945780
- FCS COMPLIANCE LTD09971538
- 5,999,112 sharesGLOBAL PROPERTY VENTURES LIMITED10328435
- ZERO DEPOSIT LIMITED12159145
- 4,866,843 sharesKINLEIGH (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED03062756
- 0 sharesKINLEIGH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED02701285
- 2 sharesSRVO VALUATIONS & SURVEYS LIMITED02965708
- 1.8%
- 1 shareD J ALEXANDER LETTINGS LIMITEDSC429588
- SANDSTONE UK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTDSC658759
- TAY LETTING EAST LTDSC582568
- TAY LETTING LIMITEDSC363881
- 100%LINLEY & SIMPSON LIMITED03823391
- HOME OF PROPERTY LTD06804475
- SINCLAIR PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD04886645
- 25,000,100 shares3YM LIMITED15648158
- CHASE EVANS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED03664031
- 100 sharesCHARTERS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED06758915
- CHURCHILLS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED04385448
22 companies held by LOMOND PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED
- BEALS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED03614952 · 15,900,000 shares
- BEALS GOLD SERVICE LIMITED08396197 · 10,000,000 shares
- BENAIRD LIMITEDSC255840 · 2 shares
- CAMBRIDGE BRAND VAUGHAN LIMITED09467584 · 100 shares
- DRAKER LIMITED07107760 · 825 shares
- EDDISON WHITE LIMITED05068639 · 100 shares
- GLENTHORNE PROPERTIES LIMITED02088958 · 2 shares
- HAMNETT & GANPOT LIMITED06506540 · 100 shares
- HARDISTY BROTHERS LIMITED06485891 · 100 shares
- JOHN SHEPHERD LETTINGS LIMITED06841027 · 1,000 shares
- LINLEY AND SIMPSON SALES LIMITED08751913 · 100 shares
- LOMOND MORTGAGES LIMITEDSC390469 · 0 shares
- MICHAEL JONES & CO. LIMITED03627931 · 105 shares
- OAKWOOD HOMES ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED05155235 · 431,000 shares
- PAUL CARR LETTINGS LIMITED14159649 · 1 share
- REGAL ESTATES KENT LIMITED03881728 · 104 shares
- RIGHT LET LEEDS LTD07803965 · 1,004 shares
- SUGARHOUSE (LEEDS) LIMITED07594152 · 100 shares
- SUSSEX LETTING LIMITED05547548 · 112,540 shares
- THORNLEY GROVES LIMITED02674298 · 760 shares
- UNI2 RENT LTD08192442 · 100 shares
- VANTAGE (HARROW) LIMITED05556451 · 100 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%CORA HEALTH GROUP LTD16036430
- CORA HEALTH BIDCO LTD16037087
- 100%CORA HEALTH LTD06896144
- CORA HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS LTD04336164
- CORA HEALTH NORTHAMPTON CLINIC LTD05483238
- CORA HEALTH NORWICH CLINIC LTD05581672
- NNS LEASING LIMITED11605954
- ORPINGTON ENDOSCOPY SOLUTIONS LIMITED11692947
- 100%CORA HEALTH MIDCO LTD12463946
- CORA HEALTH PAIN SERVICES HOLDINGS LTD08302092
- CORA HEALTH PAIN SERVICES LTD05679781
- 100%
- 0.2%PROJECT STRATOS TOPCO LIMITED15803660
- CREATIVE NETWORK CONSULTING LTD07695745
- 100%VDI-POD LTD11612472
- CREATIVE ITC GLOBAL LIMITED10161412
- 100%
- 2,873 sharesHAMSARD 3796 LIMITED16008453
- 100%HAMSARD 3797 LIMITED16008462
- 100%HAMSARD 3798 LIMITED16008444
- PRECISE.TV HOLDINGS LIMITED11198909
- 100%
- 100%
- 0.2%PROJECT VOLTA TOPCO LIMITED16118029
- 1,239,389 sharesLMX HOLDCO LIMITED16024464
- <0.1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.