Shareholding structure
SODERBERG AND PARTNERS HOLDING AB
Sweden
SODERBERG AND PARTNERS HOLDING AB holds shares in 27 companies directly, and in 52 more through them, across 3 layers of ownership.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Companies in the structure
- 79
- Layers
- 3
- Held directly
- 27
- Wholly owned directly
- 1
- The company this page is about
- Holds shares in companies below it
- Holds no further companies here
- List of companies that hold no further companies
- 60%Economic interest held by the company above
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also holds: a holding already drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s own chart
COMPANY
LAYER 127 companies
LAYER 231 companies
LAYER 321 companies
- SODERBERG AND PARTNERS HOLDING ABSweden
- 40%HOYL GROUP LTD05508769
- 0 sharesPMI HOLDINGS LTD06727283
11 companies held by PMI HOLDINGS LTD
- JETSTAR MUSIC LTD08054262 · 4 shares
- JETSTAR RECORDINGS LTD10242739 · 4 shares
- JETSTAR RECORDS LTD10242887 · 4 shares
- PAMA RECORDS LIMITED10290116 · 4 shares
- PMI MUSIC LTD11537415 · 4 shares
- PMI PUBLISHING LTD06938816 · 4 shares
- PRISM MULTIMEDIA LTD08315283 · 4 shares
- REBIRTH MUSIC LTD10243004 · 4 shares
- RENAISSANCE RECORDINGS LTD09637716 · 4 shares
- TELSTAR MUSIC LIMITED10829244 · 4 shares
- WESTBURY MUSIC LIMITED04697779 · 480 shares
9 companies held by HOYL GROUP LTD
- CREATE FM LTD06712725 · 100 shares
- HOYL CAPITAL LTD06920790 · 200 shares
- HOYL CAPITAL WEALTH LTD05241299 · 200 shares
- HOYL FC LTD11083078 · 200 shares
- HOYL GROUP SERVICES LTD06920590 · 36,000 shares
- HOYL INDEPENDENT ADVISERS LTD05343956 · 23,000 shares
- HOYL LIMITED11248379 · 300 shares
- RIGHTSIDE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED05659020 · 0 shares
- WRB CAPITAL LTD08054144 · 100 shares
- 0 shares
- 2,335,269 sharesPC BIDCO LIMITED15351879
- FTS VENUS LTD07147142
- 100 sharesFIDELIUS CORPORATE TRUSTEE LTD11619351Also holds PC BIDCO LIMITED, shown elsewhere in this chart
9 companies held by FTS VENUS LTD
- ADVANCE PLATFORM LTD11102684 · 100 shares
- AFFUTURE FINANCIAL LIMITED09568655 · 206,744 shares
- FIDELIUS GROUP LTD07194604 · 1 share
- FIDELIUS LTD03658809 · 415,000 shares
- JSM (BRIDGWATER) LTD07727742 · 5,400 shares
- PARALLEL CAPITAL LTD07194592 · 1 share
- ROBSON TAYLOR INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LTD02952750 · 5,001,100 shares
- TIMOTHY JAMES & PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED05323292 · 375,002 shares
- VOBIS LIMITED08811777 · 6,843 shares
- 100 shares
- 30%CARDAN FINANCIAL GROUP LTD12631719
- 100%BLOOMFIELD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD09306951
- 100%POLARIS PRIVATE WEALTH LTD13651468 · Proposal to strike off
- 100%WOODS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED07477287
- 100%BESPOKE-ADVICE LIMITED08754524
- 2 sharesPREMIER FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED06697578
- 100%
- 38%VINTAGE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED07879453
- 75%MCA WEALTH & FINANCE LIMITED15352478
- BKL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED08375209
- NORDENS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED16866841
- 75%
- 5%ALEXANDER BATES CAMPBELL HOLDINGS LIMITED13520223
- 100%ALEXANDER BATES CAMPBELL LIMITED07216495
- 100%ALEXANDER BATES CAMPBELL SERVICES LIMITED07526067
- ALEXANDER BATES CAMPBELL FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED07277868
- 100%
- 30%BIGMORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED05742135
- 60%BIGMORE BENEFITS LIMITED03431887
- TPC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED09493185
- 60%
- 30 sharesLIBERTY PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LTD13995947
- LIBERTY ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED09368874
- LIBERTY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED06223376
- 100%COURTNEY HAVERS HOLDINGS LIMITED15546233
- 30%CH CREATIVE RESOURCES LIMITED06020549
- 30%
- 39.2%PORTUGAL HOLDINGS LTD15384764
- 100%VINTAGE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED06694183
- 100%
- 30%HCF FINANCIAL LIMITED09315345
- 100%ESSEX FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED02570025
- 100%
- 30%MOSAAC FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED08210361
- MOSAAC LIMITED07984481
- 30%PROSPERITY IFA LIMITED07538346
- MARK GRUNWELL ASSOCIATES LTD09061976
15 companies held by SODERBERG AND PARTNERS HOLDING AB
- VINTAGE CORPORATE LIMITED08906504 · 40.2%
- GENERATION FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD06572193 · 31.9%
- GROSVENOR CONSULTANCY LIMITED03509936 · 30%
- BLUEZONE CAPITAL LTD09908975 · 30%
- CLEAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED06028018 · 30%
- MONEYWEB 123 LIMITED08367137 · 30%
- P K FINANCIAL LIMITED06212184 · 30%
- QI FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED04077920 · 30%
- MURPHY GROUP SCOTLAND LIMITEDSC578017 · 30%
- VINTAGE HEALTH LIMITED08906395 · 22.4%
- CASTLE SUNDBORN LIMITED00818135 · 300 shares
- CKI BIDCO LTD.15461466 · 2 shares
- INTELLIGENT FINANCIAL ADVISORY LTD09186448 · 328 shares
- SODERBERG & PARTNERS FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED09442026 · 1,500,100 shares
- SODERBERG & PARTNERS TECHNOLOGY AND SERVICES LTD15565721 · 2,000,001 shares
- 40%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.