Shareholders
SYCAMORE LODGE (BRAMHALL) LIMITED
Company number 00975636
SYCAMORE LODGE (BRAMHALL) LIMITED is held by BRIAN JOHNSTONE (1 share), BRIDGET LAWTON (1 share) and CATHERINE LATHAM - SMITH (1 share) and 16 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to BRIAN JOHNSTONE, BRIDGET LAWTON and CATHERINE LATHAM - SMITH and 24 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 19
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 32
- At the top
- 27
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 119 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- SYCAMORE LODGE (BRAMHALL) LIMITEDCompany number 00975636
- 1 shareJ GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
18 shareholders of SYCAMORE LODGE (BRAMHALL) LIMITED
- BRIAN JOHNSTONEPerson · 1 share
- BRIDGET LAWTONPerson · 1 share
- CATHERINE LATHAM - SMITHPerson · 1 share
- CHRISTOPHER KENYONPerson · 0 shares
- CYNTHIA ALDOUSPerson · 1 share
- DANIEL PUGHPerson · 1 share
- JAMES SCOWENPerson · 1 share
- JANINE JACOBSPerson · 1 share
- JONATHAN LENTONPerson · 1 share
- KAZ SIDDIQIPerson · 1 share
- L DABBSNo company number found · 1 share
- LOUISE HANSONPerson · 1 share
- M O'SULLIVANNo company number found · 1 share
- MARYAM DRAKEPerson · 1 share
- PAUL HANSONPerson · 1 share
- R HEADEYNo company number found · 1 share
- SRYAN LTD14655391 · 1 share
- WENDY WARBURTONPerson · 1 share
- 1 share
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.