Shareholders
LAUDERDALE MANSIONS (EAST) LIMITED
Company number 01341829
LAUDERDALE MANSIONS (EAST) LIMITED is held by DORRINGTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED (6.5%), A NOORANI (3.2%) and BOR LIMITED (3.2%) and 71 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A BAROUNAS, A C HERR and A HELLINGS and 81 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 74
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 92
- At the top
- 84
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 174 shareholders
LAYER 27 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- LAUDERDALE MANSIONS (EAST) LIMITEDCompany number 01341829
- 3.2%J GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
- 6.5%DORRINGTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED00561043
- 100%DORRINGTON ESTATES LIMITED05081022Also held by DORRINGTON PLC (1 share), shown elsewhere in this chart
3 shareholders of DORRINGTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
- DORRINGTON INVESTMENT P L C00634740 · 0 shares
- DORRINGTON PLC01065036 · 0 shares
- HANOVER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED01092703 · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1.6%C. ROBERTS LIMITED05513698
- 2 sharesCOLIN ROBERTSPerson
- 2 shares
71 shareholders of LAUDERDALE MANSIONS (EAST) LIMITED
- A NOORANINo company number found · 3.2%
- BOR LIMITED14571837 · 3.2%
- E FARHINo company number found · 3.2%
- J L CALLAGHANNo company number found · 3.2%
- RICHARDSNo company number found · 3.2%
- S J CALLAGHANNo company number found · 3.2%
- A BAROUNASNo company number found · 1.6%
- A C HERRNo company number found · 1.6%
- A HELLINGSNo company number found · 1.6%
- A L ATTASNo company number found · 1.6%
- A P BOYDNo company number found · 1.6%
- A STAIKOUNo company number found · 1.6%
- 3.2%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 71 shareholders of LAUDERDALE MANSIONS (EAST) LIMITED
- A NOORANINo company number found · 3.2%
- BOR LIMITED14571837 · 3.2%
- E FARHINo company number found · 3.2%
- J L CALLAGHANNo company number found · 3.2%
- RICHARDSNo company number found · 3.2%
- S J CALLAGHANNo company number found · 3.2%
- A BAROUNASNo company number found · 1.6%
- A C HERRNo company number found · 1.6%
- A HELLINGSNo company number found · 1.6%
- A L ATTASNo company number found · 1.6%
- A P BOYDNo company number found · 1.6%
- A STAIKOUNo company number found · 1.6%
- C M CORTESANINo company number found · 1.6%
- C M ENGELSGAARDNo company number found · 1.6%
- C SCOBIENo company number found · 1.6%
- CHRISTOPHER PAUL NEWNSPerson · 1.6%
- D B TAYLORNo company number found · 1.6%
- D J DRAPERNo company number found · 1.6%
- E HASANNo company number found · 1.6%
- ELOISE SOL TITANENo company number found · 1.6%
- G AMBLARDNo company number found · 1.6%
- G FALBONo company number found · 1.6%
- GAD MICHAEL TITANENo company number found · 1.6%
- H ARTHURNo company number found · 1.6%
- H DOWNIENo company number found · 1.6%
- H J DRAPERNo company number found · 1.6%
- I GORBATKONo company number found · 1.6%
- I HAMIDNo company number found · 1.6%
- I REICHENBACHNo company number found · 1.6%
- J MACDONALDNo company number found · 1.6%
- J SALMONNo company number found · 1.6%
- J SIMPSONNo company number found · 1.6%
- J ZONNEVELDNo company number found · 1.6%
- JUDITH PATRICIA NEWNSPerson · 1.6%
- KARIM SAIFUDDIN KARIMBHAI ANJARWALLAPerson · 1.6%
- L DIGNAMNo company number found · 1.6%
- M A SALGADONo company number found · 1.6%
- M MELCHIORNo company number found · 1.6%
- M PATSALOSNo company number found · 1.6%
- MARY ELIZABETH ELLIOTTPerson · 1.6%
- MILES WILLIAM KEMPLAYNo company number found · 1.6%
- MR & MRS D CHAOPerson · 1.6%
- MR & MRS M RAINERPerson · 1.6%
- MR A & MRS J LEVERPerson · 1.6%
- MR E S J O'BRIENPerson · 1.6%
- MR J & MRS J BRENNANDPerson · 1.6%
- MR M PETRESKINo company number found · 1.6%
- MR M S & MRS K L KIRCHNERPerson · 1.6%
- MR O & MRS G AMBLARDNo company number found · 1.6%
- MS G PETRESKANo company number found · 1.6%
- O GUERINNo company number found · 1.6%
- O M D AMBLARDNo company number found · 1.6%
- P C ALVESNo company number found · 1.6%
- P E ENGELSGAARDNo company number found · 1.6%
- P G CREMINNo company number found · 1.6%
- P WILKINSONNo company number found · 1.6%
- P ZONNEVELDNo company number found · 1.6%
- PARVEEN FIROZ ANJARWALLAPerson · 1.6%
- POCKET RENTING LIMITED11499369 · 1.6% · In administration
- R N VADERANo company number found · 1.6%
- R REICHENBACHNo company number found · 1.6%
- S ARTHURNo company number found · 1.6%
- S MEEHANNo company number found · 1.6%
- S ZILIKNo company number found · 1.6%
- SKHANUM LTD15098453 · 1.6% · Proposal to strike off
- STEVEN CRAIG BROWNINGPerson · 1.6%
- TIFFANY LOK CHING MAKPerson · 1.6%
- V FALBONo company number found · 1.6%
- V PASTUKHOVNo company number found · 1.6%
- W MIDWOODNo company number found · 1.6%
- H HEGLANDNo company number found · 0 shares