Shareholders
SUTHERLAND CLOSE (HEATHERVALE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Company number 02057720
SUTHERLAND CLOSE (HEATHERVALE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED is held by ABIGAIL MS NELSON (1 share), H.V.H.S. (1 share) and HENRY ADAMS LETTINGS LIMITED (1 share) and 60 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ABIGAIL MS NELSON, ANNABEL HELEN JORDAN and ANNABEL HELEN JORDAN AS TRUSTEE OF BEAN'S DISCRETIONARY TRUST and 87 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 63
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 96
- At the top
- 90
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 163 shareholders
LAYER 23 shareholders
LAYER 35 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 519 shareholders
- SUTHERLAND CLOSE (HEATHERVALE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITEDCompany number 02057720
- 1 shareHENRY ADAMS LETTINGS LIMITED02205973
- 74.2%HENRY ADAMS LETTINGS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED08696932
- 73%JAW SOUTH LIMITED16433584
- 18.5%GARIOCH HOLDINGS LIMITED16585378
9 shareholders of GARIOCH HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANNABEL HELEN JORDANPerson · 25.5%
- PHILIP HENRY FARNCOMBE JORDANPerson · 25.5%
- ANNABEL HELEN JORDAN AS TRUSTEE OF BEAN'S DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 25%
- JESSICA ANNABEL WELSH AS TRUSTEE OF BEAN'S DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 25%
- MELISSA HELEN STEELE AS TRUSTEE OF BEAN'S DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 25%
- WILLIAM PHILIP FARNCOMBE JORDAN AS TRUSTEE OF BEAN'S DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 25%
- JESSICA ANNABEL WELSHPerson · 8%
- MELISSA HELEN STEELEPerson · 8%
- WILLIAM PHILIP FARNCOMBE JORDANPerson · 8%
- 18.5%LONGSTONE EQUITY LIMITED15493082
5 shareholders of LONGSTONE EQUITY LIMITED
- ARABELLA SINCLAIR ELPHINSTONEPerson · 20%
- CLEMENTINE AMELIA ADAMSPerson · 20%
- DAVID JOHN ADAMSPerson · 20%
- LILLY CONNIE ADAMSPerson · 20%
- MEGAN CHARLIE WICKINSPerson · 20%
- 13%WIGGETT INVESTMENTS LIMITED16468697
5 shareholders of WIGGETT INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- KATE WIGGETTPerson · 28%
- IAN JOHN WIGGETTPerson · 24%
- ARCHIE JOHN WIGGETTPerson · 16%
- FREDDIE JOHN WIGGETTPerson · 16%
- MAISIE BRIONY WIGGETTPerson · 16%
3 shareholders of JAW SOUTH LIMITED
- DAVID JOHN ADAMSPerson · 18.5%
- PHILIP HENRY FARNCOMBE JORDANPerson · 18.5%
- IAN JOHN WIGGETTPerson · 13%
- 18.5%
4 shareholders of HENRY ADAMS LETTINGS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
- SIMON JOHN LUSHPerson · 27%
- DAVID JOHN ADAMSPerson · 0%
- IAN JOHN WIGGETTPerson · 0%
- PHILIP HENRY FARNCOMBE JORDANPerson · 0%
- 73%
2 shareholders of HENRY ADAMS LETTINGS LIMITED
- JAMES ALEXANDER RILEYPerson · 20%
- NICHOLAS VAN KLAVERENPerson · 5.8%
- 74.2%
62 shareholders of SUTHERLAND CLOSE (HEATHERVALE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
- ABIGAIL MS NELSONPerson · 1 share
- H.V.H.S.No company number found · 1 share
- JOSHUA MR LAWRENCEPerson · 1 share
- MIS F L ROTHPerson · 1 share
- MISS S SKILTONPerson · 1 share
- MISS SHERIDANPerson · 1 share
- MR & MRS ROBINSONPerson · 1 share
- MR & MRS SCARIAPerson · 1 share
- MR & MS BACKHOUSE & POTTERPerson · 1 share
- MR & MS TREGAR & LIPCZEWSKANo company number found · 1 share
- MR A ANNOPNo company number found · 1 share
- MR BLAKEPerson · 1 share
- 1 share
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 62 shareholders of SUTHERLAND CLOSE (HEATHERVALE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
- ABIGAIL MS NELSONPerson · 1 share
- H.V.H.S.No company number found · 1 share
- JOSHUA MR LAWRENCEPerson · 1 share
- MIS F L ROTHPerson · 1 share
- MISS S SKILTONPerson · 1 share
- MISS SHERIDANPerson · 1 share
- MR & MRS ROBINSONPerson · 1 share
- MR & MRS SCARIAPerson · 1 share
- MR & MS BACKHOUSE & POTTERPerson · 1 share
- MR & MS TREGAR & LIPCZEWSKANo company number found · 1 share
- MR A ANNOPNo company number found · 1 share
- MR BLAKEPerson · 1 share
- MR BRINEPerson · 1 share
- MR BURDENPerson · 1 share
- MR C TUTAKNo company number found · 1 share
- MR CAMERONPerson · 1 share
- MR DELAMONTNo company number found · 1 share
- MR DIGGINSPerson · 1 share
- MR FORBESPerson · 1 share
- MR GODDARDPerson · 1 share
- MR GRAHAMPerson · 1 share
- MR HARRISON-WHYTEPerson · 1 share
- MR HAYPerson · 2 shares
- MR I WADHAMSPerson · 1 share
- MR IGLINSKINo company number found · 1 share
- MR INSLEYPerson · 1 share
- MR J BOTHAPerson · 1 share
- MR JOHNSONPerson · 1 share
- MR JONESPerson · 1 share
- MR KNOTTPerson · 1 share
- MR LAWPerson · 1 share
- MR M HATTERMORENo company number found · 1 share
- MR N TAYLORPerson · 1 share
- MR PAUL OTHENPerson · 1 share
- MR POWELLPerson · 1 share
- MR PRIMMERPerson · 1 share
- MR RAGGETTPerson · 1 share
- MR RIOSPerson · 1 share
- MR ROKENo company number found · 1 share
- MR S. WRIGHTPerson · 1 share
- MR SEYMOURPerson · 1 share
- MR SIMMONSPerson · 1 share
- MR TOOMEYPerson · 1 share
- MR V POTOPALSKYNo company number found · 1 share
- MR WARDPerson · 1 share
- MR WILLIAM HUTTPerson · 1 share
- MR WRIGHT, DPerson · 1 share
- MRS ASHLEYPerson · 1 share
- MRS C HABGOODPerson · 1 share
- MRS CAROL ANNE DANNPerson · 1 share
- MRS DOREEN DEANEPerson · 1 share
- MRS FULLICKPerson · 1 share
- MRS L GROUTPerson · 1 share
- MS ALLGOODPerson · 1 share
- MS FORDPerson · 1 share
- MS PAPWORTHPerson · 1 share
- MS S SAMMONSPerson · 1 share
- MS SANDERSONPerson · 1 share
- MS T JONESPerson · 1 share
- MS THOMPSONPerson · 1 share
- SOVEREIGN HOUSING ASSOCIATION LTD00007448 · 4 shares
- SYED HASHIM AKBAR AHMEDPerson · 1 share