Shareholders
P.P.M.A. LIMITED
Company number 02116954
P.P.M.A. LIMITED is held by PROCESSING & PACKAGING MACHINERY ASSOCIATION LIMITED (38%), A M J MATERS LTD (0.2%) and A M LABELS LTD. (0.2%) and 367 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A M J MATERS LTD, A M LABELS LTD. and A M P ROSE AM PCKG LTD and 811 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 370
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 971
- At the top
- 814
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 1370 shareholders
LAYER 2344 shareholders
LAYER 3166 shareholders
LAYER 488 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
- P.P.M.A. LIMITEDCompany number 02116954
- 0.2%WAM ENGINEERING LIMITED02199494
- 100%WAM GROUP LTD09610269
- 1.4%FOUNDERS FACTORY LIMITED09564631
- 105,500 sharesAVIVA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED01555746
- 100%AVIVA PLC02468686
- 100%
53 shareholders of FOUNDERS FACTORY LIMITED
- ALEX TOMLINSONPerson · 240 shares
- ALICIA GOMEZPerson · 80 shares
- ALISTAIR COHENPerson · 100 shares
- AMY GRIMSHAWPerson · 1,000 shares
- ASHLEIGH OTTERPerson · 130 shares
- BOLD BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES FOR L'ORÉAL DEVELOPMENTNo company number found · 101,100 shares
- BRENT SHAWZIN HOBERMANNo company number found · 100,001 shares
- CECILIA DE CONTONo company number found · 320 shares
- CSC TECHGO LIMITEDNo company number found · 101,100 shares
- DARIO BOSCARATTONo company number found · 300 shares
- DARIUS MEADONNo company number found · 220 shares
- DAVID HICKSONPerson · 7,000 shares
- 105,500 shares
- 0.5%KUVI CAPITAL LIMITED12965154
- 100%VIKRAM HARSH KUMARPerson
- 100%
64 shareholders of WAM GROUP LTD
- SAMUEL HUBERPerson · 20.7%
- FOMCAP IV GP LPSL032177 · 11.3%
- SUIR VALLEY FUNDS ICAVNo company number found · 7.5%
- JOSEPH BACHLE MORRISNo company number found · 6.2%
- SPEEDINVEST II EUVECA GMBH &CO KGNo company number found · 5.6%
- FOMCAP BM1No company number found · 5.1%
- SPEEDINVEST X GMBH & CO KGNo company number found · 5%
- SPEEDINVEST CO-INVEST AM GMBH & CO KG IN FOUNDATIONNo company number found · 4.4%
- FOMCAP NOMINEES LIMITED09631434 · 3.1%
- PLATINA INVESTMENT FUND SCSP REPRESENTED BY PIF GP S.A.R.L.No company number found · 2.9%
- CAPITAL IV GP LLPNo company number found · 2.7%
- NOTION CAPITAL IV LP ACTING BY ITS GENERAL PARTNER NOTIONNo company number found · 2.7%
- 1.4%
- 100%
- 0.2%HARFORD CONTROL LIMITED01207483
- 14.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
19 shareholders of HARFORD CONTROL LIMITED
- CLIVE GREENPerson · 55.7%
- GILLIAN CHRISTINE MARGARET GREENPerson · 15.3%
- ROYSTON ROBERT GREENPerson · 9.6%
- JEREMY MORGANPerson · 0.5%
- LEE NEWMANPerson · 0.5%
- MARCIN MINKEWICZNo company number found · 0.5%
- RUSSELL HAYWARDPerson · 0.5%
- DAVID HILLSPerson · 0.4%
- MARTIN HAINESPerson · 0.3%
- NAISENT YACOBNo company number found · 0.3%
- LISA DICKSPerson · 0.3%
- YESIM RICHARDSPerson · 0.3%
- YONGPAIN CAINo company number found · 0.3%
- LEE BABERPerson · 0.2%
- MICHAEL CREITHNo company number found · 0.2%
- RAFFAELLO GERGISPerson · 0.2%
- SAM JACKSON LIMITED11224884 · 0.2%
- SCOTT UNCLESNo company number found · 0.2%
- SYLVAIN PARARAJASINGAMPerson · 0.2%
- 14.2%
- 0.2%SOLENT AUTOMATION LTD12342259
24 shareholders of SOLENT AUTOMATION LTD
- MARIO SMRCEKNo company number found · 67.2%
- PAUL HEATHPerson · 13%
- ADAM WERESZCZYNSKINo company number found · 9.4%
- MICHAEL REEDPerson · 3.2%
- SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITED08756825 · 1.2%
- IVAN LEVATICNo company number found · 0.8%
- PAUL JAMES JOSEPH HIGGINSONPerson · 0.8%
- CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITED09820478 · 0.6%
- JOSE ROBERT ISLAS SALCEDONo company number found · 0.6%
- THEO BOURTSOUKLIS-CRAYNo company number found · 0.4%
- STEVE SOKICNo company number found · 0.3%
- JAMES RACEPerson · 0.3%
- RICHARD BLIGHPerson · 0.3%
- RICHARD LAST LTD17228133 · 0.3%
- BOB FALCONERPerson · 0.3%
- KARLO LACKOVICNo company number found · 0.2%
- BENJAMIN CHARLES TAYLORPerson · 0.2%
- CHARLES STEWART WADEPerson · 0.2%
- GORAN MLADENOVICPerson · 0.1%
- CHARLES ROYALPerson · 0.1%
- GARETH JENKINSPerson · 0.1%
- NICHOLAS LOCKWOODPerson · 0.1%
- NIGEL JOHN BENDEL OLLIFFPerson · 0.1%
- RICHARD JEFFERSPerson · <0.1%
- 0.2%ALLPACK PACKAGING LIMITED08431220
- 100%ALLGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED14905143
- 30,000,000 sharesALLGROUP PACKAGING HOLDINGS LIMITED15389887
8 shareholders of ALLGROUP PACKAGING HOLDINGS LIMITED
- GEORGE CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
- JAMES CLARKEPerson · 3,000,000 shares
- KARLA CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
- MARCUS CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
- PENELOPE CLARKEPerson · 3,000,000 shares
- POLLYANNA CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
- ROBERT CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
- TANYA CLARKEPerson · 3,712,500 shares
8 shareholders of ALLGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- GEORGE CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- JAMES ALAN CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- KARLA OWEN CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- MARCUS CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- PENELOPE KATHLEEN CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- POLLYANNA CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- TANYA FAYE CLARKEPerson · 0 shares
- 30,000,000 shares
- <0.1%GRAHAM RODGERPerson
- 100%
- 0.2%HUXLEY BERTRAM ENGINEERING LIMITED03358704
- 20,000 sharesHUXLEY BERTRAM ENGINEERING GROUP LIMITED15639406
8 shareholders of HUXLEY BERTRAM ENGINEERING GROUP LIMITED
- WILLIAM BERTRAM & STEWART HUXLEY (JOINTLY)Person · 23.1%
- LAWRENCE CHARLES HUXLEYPerson · 11%
- MARK STEWART JENKINSPerson · 11%
- RALPH LUCASPerson · 11%
- STEPHEN HALESPerson · 11%
- STEWART LEONARD HUXLEYPerson · 11%
- WILLIAM HALSEY RICARDO BERTRAMPerson · 11%
- WILLIAM JOHN BETTEYNo company number found · 11%
3 shareholders of HUXLEY BERTRAM ENGINEERING LIMITED
- STEWART LEONARD HUXLEYPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM BERTRAM & STEWART HUXLEY (JOINTLY)Person · 0 shares
- WILLIAM HALSEY RICARDO BERTRAMPerson · 0 shares
- 20,000 shares
- 0.2%JACOB,WHITE(PACKAGING)LIMITED01003647
- 10 sharesMICHAEL TAYLOR LTD13766697
- 100%MICHAEL ROBERT TAYLORPerson
- 100%
10 shareholders of JACOB,WHITE(PACKAGING)LIMITED
- ANDREA HARRIS LIMITED10090781 · 10 shares
- CARLA MARIE COLWELLPerson · 10 shares
- COLWELL FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 5,224 shares
- DAVID SMITH LIMITED15865366 · 1,300 shares
- GRAHAM THORNTONPerson · 210 shares
- JAMES COLWELLPerson · 170 shares
- JULIA TAYLOR LTD.08119602 · 20 shares
- PAUL COLWELLPerson · 1,730 shares
- VALERIE COLWELLPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM THORNTONPerson · 1,316 shares
- 10 shares
- 0.2%MACHINERY WORLD LIMITED03904376
- 100%MACHINERY WORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED05145055
9 shareholders of MACHINERY WORLD HOLDINGS LIMITED
- MR PAUL CROWTERPerson · 49.9%
- MRS LOUISE CROWTERPerson · 26.9%
- MR & LOUISE MRS PAUL CROWTERPerson · 19.3%
- MISS ANNABEL LOUISE CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- MISS ELSIE RUTH CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- MISS ESTHER ELIZABETH CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- MISS KATE ROSE CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- MISS PENNY JANE CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- MR DANIEL THOMAS CROWTERPerson · 0.7%
- 100%
- 0.2%RDM TEST EQUIPMENT LIMITED02073214
- 100%R D M TEST EQUIPMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED13239934
2 shareholders of R D M TEST EQUIPMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
- JAMES THORNDYCRAFTNo company number found · 4,500 shares
- PHILIP TREVOR NEALPerson · 5,500 shares
7 shareholders of RDM TEST EQUIPMENT LIMITED
- DAVID JOHN MURRELLPerson · 0 shares
- JAMES THORNDYCRAFTNo company number found · 0 shares
- JANE MARY JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- MICHAEL CHARLES JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- PHILIP TREVOR NEALPerson · 0 shares
- RDM TEST EQUIPMENT LIMITEDNo company number found · 0 shares
- SALLY JEAN MURRELLPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%BLACKROW GROUP LIMITED14850034
9 shareholders of BLACKROW GROUP LIMITED
- ANTHONY STUART BOOKERPerson · 18.8%
- GARY THOMAS PEXMANNo company number found · 18.8%
- LUKE JAMES O'BRIENPerson · 15%
- NICHOLAS JAMES RANDSPerson · 15%
- CALLUM ANDREW DAYPerson · 7.5%
- CHRISTOPHER MARFLEETPerson · 6.2%
- DARREN BROUGHTONPerson · 6.2%
- GLENN ANDREW RITCHIEPerson · 6.2%
- NEIL ELLISPerson · 6.2%
- 0.2%CODEOLOGY LIMITED05420692
- 112 sharesCODEOLOGY GROUP LIMITED15274981
5 shareholders of CODEOLOGY GROUP LIMITED
- CONTROL PRINT B.V.No company number found · 50.5%
- LOUIS JAMES MASONPerson · 36.8%
- CHRISTOPHER JOHN BOSWELLPerson · 8.6%
- GEOFFREY DAVID PAYNEPerson · 3.3%
- JULIE JOSEPHSPerson · 0.8%
3 shareholders of CODEOLOGY LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER BOSWELLPerson · 0 shares
- LOUIS JAMES MASONPerson · 0 shares
- MARCELLE MARY WORKERPerson · 0 shares
- 112 shares
- 0.2%KENSAL HANDLING SYSTEMS LIMITED04578549
9 shareholders of KENSAL HANDLING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- DEBBIE LAPPAGE AS TRUSTEE OF TONY SOUTHWOOD BUSINESS TRUSTPerson · 25%
- JANET SOUTHWOOD AS TRUSTEE OF TONY SOUTHWOOD BUSINESS TRUSTPerson · 25%
- JOHN CHARLES SOUTHWOODPerson · 25%
- MARK ANTONY SOUTHWOOD AS TRUSTEE OF TONY SOUTHWOOD BUSINESS TRUSTPerson · 25%
- PATRICIA MAUD SOUTHWOODPerson · 25%
- JANET SOUTHWOODPerson · 16.7%
- DEBBIE LAPPAGE AS TRUSTEE OF JANET SOUTHWOOD 2021 BUSINESS TRUSTNo company number found · 8.3%
- JANET SOUTHWOOD AS TRUSTEE OF JANET SOUTHWOOD 2021 BUSINESS TRUSTNo company number found · 8.3%
- MARK ANTONY SOUTHWOOD AS TRUSTEE OF JANET SOUTHWOOD 2021 BUSINESS TRUSTNo company number found · 8.3%
- 0.2%NEWMAN LABELLING LIMITED11979455
- 40%KRATOS LTD10921552
2 shareholders of KRATOS LTD
- ANDREW KYPRIANOUPerson · 106 shares
- TESSA JANE CLEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- 20%GARGAN HOLDINGS LIMITED11517470
- 100%RAJU GAJURELPerson
- 100%
- 20%SERENITAS CONSULTING LIMITED13792787
- 100 sharesSYLVIA WOOPerson
- 100 shares
2 shareholders of NEWMAN LABELLING LIMITED
- DDPC LIMITED08102726 · 20%
- EASTMAN LIMITED01892279 · 0 shares
- 40%
- 0.2%YORKSHIRE PACKAGING SUPPLIES LIMITED04469603
- 88%YORKSHIRE PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED01316851
- 0 sharesDAVID JOHNSON LIMITED12557964
2 shareholders of DAVID JOHNSON LIMITED
- CIAN DUNNEPerson · 0 shares
- DAVID MARSHALL JOHNSONPerson · 100 shares
3 shareholders of YORKSHIRE PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- GLYN DAVID JOHNSONPerson · 50.8%
- RACHEL DEANPerson · 49.2%
- BARBARA ANNE JOHNSONPerson · 0 shares
- 0 shares
2 shareholders of YORKSHIRE PACKAGING SUPPLIES LIMITED
- JONATHAN LEWIS BRAITHWAITEPerson · 12%
- WILLIAM BRUCEPerson · 0 shares
- 88%
- 0.2%ALL FILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED02855635
8 shareholders of ALL FILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- ALL FILL INC.No company number found · 2,308 shares
- CAROL WATTSPerson · 6,318 shares
- GEMMA HILLPerson · 0 shares
- JACQUELINE MACDONALDPerson · 3,395 shares
- MICHAEL WATTSPerson · 11,523 shares
- RACHAEL OLIVEPerson · 5,762 shares
- SIMON GOULDENPerson · 2,308 shares
- STEWART TODDPerson · 2,308 shares
- 0.2%APPLIED INTEGRATION UK LTD05488388
8 shareholders of APPLIED INTEGRATION UK LTD
- AIUK HOLDINGS LTD13507883 · 100 shares
- DONALD LEE RAYWOODPerson · 50 shares
- ELIZABETH COLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- GARRY LOFTHOUSEPerson · 50 shares
- GRAHAM KINGPerson · 50 shares
- JANICE KIVINo company number found · 50 shares
- LINDSAY LOFTHOUSEPerson · 50 shares
- LOUISE KINGPerson · 50 shares
- 0.2%OLMEC - UK LIMITED05955637
- 100%PCE AUTOMATION LIMITED03801408
- 94.4%PCE GROUP LIMITED09137040
3 shareholders of PCE GROUP LIMITED
- JAMES BRYAN COOKPerson · 50.1%
- HARRY ALEXANDER COOKPerson · 24.9%
- OLIVER JOE COOKPerson · 24.9%
- 5.6%DAVID NOLLOTHNo company number found
- 94.4%
2 shareholders of OLMEC - UK LIMITED
- FIONA LOUISE POUNDERPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT PHILIP POUNDERPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%ENDOLINE MACHINERY LIMITED01563793
- 73.3%ENDOLINE AUTOMATION LIMITED09022528
2 shareholders of ENDOLINE AUTOMATION LIMITED
- ANDREW YATESPerson · 50%
- RICHARD YATESPerson · 50%
4 shareholders of ENDOLINE MACHINERY LIMITED
- STEPHEN RONALD YATESPerson · 12.5%
- ALAN GRIFFITH YATESPerson · 4.7%
- ANDREW TIMOTHY JOHN YATESPerson · 4.7%
- RICHARD ANDREW GRIFFITH YATESPerson · 4.7%
- 73.3%
- 0.2%ROTECH MACHINES LIMITED03332329
7 shareholders of ROTECH MACHINES LIMITED
- KIRSTY BURRAGEPerson · 45%
- CHRISTOPHER BAKERPerson · 12.5%
- CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN BAKERPerson · 12.5%
- RICHARD JAMES PETHERPerson · 12.5%
- RICHARD PETHERPerson · 6.5%
- ALISON PETHERPerson · 6%
- SUSAN BAKERPerson · 5%
- 0.2%TRANSLIFT BENDI LIMITED00833384
- 931,321 sharesJPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED10335704
- 100%TRANSLIFT GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED13203080
5 shareholders of TRANSLIFT GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED
- PAUL BERROWPerson · 30%
- DAVID TUCKERPerson · 30%
- ROBERT BULLPerson · 30%
- TRANSLIFT GROUP OF COMPANIESNo company number found · 10.1%
- GUY HEMINGTONPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 931,321 shares
- 0.2%ACEPAK UK LIMITED10897481
6 shareholders of ACEPAK UK LIMITED
- DAVID MICHAEL GROBLERPerson · 0 shares
- EXORS OF MR DAVID MICHAEL GROBLERPerson · 27 shares
- JAMES GROBLERPerson · 16 shares
- MATTHEW GROBLERPerson · 16 shares
- NICHOLAS GROBLERPerson · 16 shares
- RYAN BONORCHISNo company number found · 25 shares
- 0.2%AUTOPAK MACHINERY LIMITED04411447
6 shareholders of AUTOPAK MACHINERY LIMITED
- AUTOPACK GROUP LTD16577007 · 70%
- JACK RHYS DAVIESPerson · 10%
- LAUREN SUZAN ROACHPerson · 10%
- SHAUN STANLEY DAVIESPerson · 10%
- AUBREY DAVIESPerson · 0 shares
- SUZAN DAVIESPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%INTEGRATED CONTROL SOLUTIONS LIMITED02926232
6 shareholders of INTEGRATED CONTROL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- CHERYL RADLEYPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER ROTHWELLPerson · 0 shares
- CONTROL SYSTEMS HOLDING LIMITEDNo company number found · 1,990 shares
- DAVID ISAACPerson · 0 shares
- SHAUN PARRPerson · 0 shares
- TRACY LINDA PARRPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%JAMES MAE GROUP LIMITED11897632
6 shareholders of JAMES MAE GROUP LIMITED
- ANDREW PAUL BANKSPerson · 1,500 shares
- CHRISTOPHER HARGRAVEPerson · 500 shares
- DAVID HIRSTPerson · 1,500 shares
- EDWARD GEORGE CAFFREYPerson · 4,500 shares
- MARTIN VINCENT THORNTONPerson · 2,000 shares
- TRACY CAFFREYPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%JOHN R. BOONE LIMITED00253857
- 55,000 sharesBOONE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED03419414
5 shareholders of BOONE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- C.R. BOONENo company number found · 3,000 shares
- E.H. EITENo company number found · 5,500 shares
- JOHN R. BOONE 1997 SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 43,500 shares
- JOHN R. BOONE GROUP TRUST FUNDNo company number found · 0 shares
- S.E. BOONENo company number found · 3,000 shares
- 55,000 shares
- 0.2%PWR PACK LTDSC368382
- 100 sharesPACKAGING WITH ROBOTS LTDSC493847
4 shareholders of PACKAGING WITH ROBOTS LTD
- COESIA S.P.A.No company number found · 60 shares
- NICOLA MELLONPerson · 89 shares
- PETER MELLONPerson · 89 shares
- PNA ROBOTS LIMITEDSC667146 · 0 shares
- 0 sharesPWR PACK HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC537309
- 100 shares
- 0.2%RUSSELL FINEX LIMITED00294532
- 181,442 sharesRUSSELL-HURST TRUSTEES LIMITED00704646
3 shareholders of RUSSELL-HURST TRUSTEES LIMITED
- GRAHAM COOPER LTD08438482 · 2 shares
- J NORTON LTD14229853 · 0 shares
- R. USHERWOODNo company number found · 2 shares
2 shareholders of RUSSELL FINEX LIMITED
- G COOPER LTD.SC284950 · 1 share
- ROGER USHERWOODPerson · 1 share
- 181,442 shares
- 0.2%WEBSTER GRIFFIN LIMITED01203811
- 0 sharesPERFECT DAILY GRIND LIMITED09673156
- 100%BLOOM GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED16135623
- 100%HENRY STANISLAW PHILIP WILSONPerson
- 100%
- 100%
3 shareholders of WEBSTER GRIFFIN LIMITED
- MARK HENRY WILSONPerson · 0 shares
- MATHEW JOHN WILSONPerson · 0 shares
- WEBSTER GRIFFIN EOT LIMITED15989713 · 265,755 shares
- 0 shares
- 0 sharesLIFT SAFE LTD.04111522
- 1,000 sharesEPOWERTRUCKS GROUP LIMITED12913230
5 shareholders of EPOWERTRUCKS GROUP LIMITED
- BOBBY JOSEPH CULLENPerson · 25%
- JAMES DANIEL RADCLIFFEPerson · 25%
- REBECCA ANN PARKERPerson · 25%
- ELIZABETH HANSSNo company number found · 24%
- GERARD BENEDICT HANSSNo company number found · 1%
- 1,000 shares
- 0.2%AGRIMECH LTD06995579
- 100%CRIMSYN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD12130009
2 shareholders of CRIMSYN GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
- BELINDA JAYNE SMITHPerson · 50%
- DARREN JAMES SMITHPerson · 50%
2 shareholders of AGRIMECH LTD
- BELINDA JAYNE SMITHPerson · 0 shares
- DARREN JAMES SMITHPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%ALS MECHATRONIC LIMITED04551189
- 1,000 sharesALS AUTOMATION GROUP LIMITED14437899
2 shareholders of ALS AUTOMATION GROUP LIMITED
- ANDREW JOHN STEWARDPerson · 90%
- LAURA JANE STEWARDPerson · 10%
2 shareholders of ALS MECHATRONIC LIMITED
- ANDREW JOHN STEWARDPerson · 0 shares
- LAURA JANE STEWARDPerson · 0 shares
- 1,000 shares
- 0.2%ARNOTT CONVEYORS LIMITED03035436
- 100%ARNOTT GROUP LIMITED01253282
- 100%ARNOTT HOLDINGS LTD13524862
2 shareholders of ARNOTT HOLDINGS LTD
- GRAEME JONESPerson · 60%
- JACQUELINE DAPHNE MATTHEWSPerson · 40%
- 0 sharesJACQUELINE DAPHNE MATTHEWSPerson
- 100%
- 100%
- 0.2%AUTOPACK LIMITED07939966
- 80%AUTOPACK HOLDINGS LTD12629494
2 shareholders of AUTOPACK HOLDINGS LTD
- WAYNE GARY KEDWARDPerson · 60%
- SUSAN LOUISE KEDWARDPerson · 40%
2 shareholders of AUTOPACK LIMITED
- JONATHON IAN STEWARTPerson · 10%
- KIRSTY JANE SMITHPerson · 10%
- 80%
- 0.2%CLIFTON PACKAGING GROUP LIMITED04623230
- 18,003 sharesCP UK HOLDCO LTD16008503
- 105,000,000 sharesCARTON PACK S.P.APerson
- 105,000,000 shares
3 shareholders of CLIFTON PACKAGING GROUP LIMITED
- SHAHID SHEIKHPerson · 0 shares
- TAHIR SHEIKHPerson · 0 shares
- ZAHID SHEIKHPerson · 0 shares
- 18,003 shares
- 0.2%GENESIS PROCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED06898418
- 10 sharesGENESIS PROCESS GROUP LIMITED13294920
2 shareholders of GENESIS PROCESS GROUP LIMITED
- PHILIP CAMERONPerson · 8 shares
- SHERYL ANN CAMERONPerson · 2 shares
2 shareholders of GENESIS PROCESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- NEIL THOMAS EARDLEYPerson · 0 shares
- PHILIP CAMERONPerson · 0 shares
- 10 shares
- 0.2%GUIDANCE AUTOMATION LIMITED09200454
- 100%MEREOLOGY LIMITED13721477
3 shareholders of MEREOLOGY LIMITED
- PAUL EDMUND RIVERSPerson · 80%
- ANNE-LOUISE RIVERSPerson · 10%
- JOSEPH WESTPerson · 10%
- 0 sharesSCHAWK WACE GROUP00840397
- 100%
- 0.2%MPE UK LIMITED05964077
5 shareholders of MPE UK LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER POWELLLP004400 · 30 shares
- JOHN HODGKISSPerson · 30 shares
- MARK MCLARENPerson · 30 shares
- MICHAEL POWELL LIMITED08860877 · 30 shares
- VINCENT MCLARENPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%NEWTECH INTELLIGENT AUTOMATION LIMITED01838870
5 shareholders of NEWTECH INTELLIGENT AUTOMATION LIMITED
- CANVIN GUNNER HOLDINGS LIMITED02824103 · 50%
- RICHARD MARTIN SMITHPerson · 50%
- MR MARK RAYNORPerson · 0 shares
- MR STEPHEN ANTHONY RAWLINSONPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHEN RAWLINSONPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%PACKSERVE LIMITED03970189
5 shareholders of PACKSERVE LIMITED
- AMY ALEXANDRIA GRIMEPerson · 0 shares
- BARRY NORMAN GRIMEPerson · 0 shares
- ELEANOR MEGAN GRIMEPerson · 0 shares
- ELLIOT COLIN GRIMEPerson · 0 shares
- JONATHON PULESTON-JONESPerson · 63 shares
- 0.2%QUEST EQUIPMENT LIMITED04679755
5 shareholders of QUEST EQUIPMENT LIMITED
- JAMES MERVYN BAXTERPerson · 100 shares
- JENNIFER ELIZABETH BAXTERPerson · 100 shares
- JOSHUA BAXTERPerson · 3 shares
- LUCY BAXTERPerson · 1 share
- NICHOLAS BAXTERPerson · 3 shares
- 0.2%S.P. FILLING SYSTEMS LIMITED02103894
5 shareholders of S.P. FILLING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- ROBERT HOPE SIMMONSPerson · 27.1%
- COLIN MARK JONESPerson · 22.9%
- MRS CLARE CECILIA JONESPerson · 22.9%
- MS ANNE THERESA SIMMONSPerson · 22.9%
- CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROBBINSPerson · 4.2%
- 0 sharesCOPERION UK LIMITED05708493
- 100%BAKER PERKINS HOLDINGS LIMITED09482158
- 19,502,001 sharesHILLENBRAND UK HOLDINGS LIMITED15084185
3 shareholders of HILLENBRAND UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
- HILLENBRAND FHN HOLDINGS LLCNo company number found · 1,460 shares
- HILLENBRAND LUXEMBOURG INCNo company number found · 8,883 shares
- MILACRON LLCNo company number found · 0 shares
- 19,502,001 shares
- 100%
- 0 sharesJARSHIRE LIMITED01451249
5 shareholders of JARSHIRE LIMITED
- DAVID JOHN JOBSONPerson · 765 shares
- EXECUTORS OF PETER JOHN JOBSONPerson · 7,000 shares
- LORRAINE JOBSONPerson · 735 shares
- NICHOLAS JOHN JOBSONPerson · 1,500 shares
- PETER JOHN JOBSONPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%ACER MACHINERY SOLUTIONS LTD12646185
4 shareholders of ACER MACHINERY SOLUTIONS LTD
- ELLEN RIDGWAYPerson · 5 shares
- EMMA RIDGWAYPerson · 75 shares
- JON RIDGWAYPerson · 15 shares
- KRISTINA RIDGWAYPerson · 5 shares
- 0.2%ADVANCED LABELLING SYSTEMS LIMITED03334270
4 shareholders of ADVANCED LABELLING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- CLAIRE LOUISE DONALDSONPerson · 0 shares
- IAN VERNON TURNERPerson · 29,411 shares
- PHILIP ALLEN DONALDSONPerson · 29,412 shares
- POSSEHL MITTELSTANDSBETEILIGUNGEN GMBHNo company number found · 137,254 shares
- 0.2%ALLIANCE FLUID HANDLING LIMITED06685054
4 shareholders of ALLIANCE FLUID HANDLING LIMITED
- ADAM CHAMBERSPerson · 48 shares
- JOANNE DARLINGPerson · 2 shares
- JOHN SMITHPerson · 0 shares
- RAYMOND LILLEYPerson · 50 shares
- 0.2%BESTPUMP LTD.SC267050
4 shareholders of BESTPUMP LTD.
- ASHLEY MARGARET GILGANNONNo company number found · 25%
- GARY GILGANNONNo company number found · 25%
- JEFF BESTPerson · 25%
- LOUISE BESTPerson · 25%
- 0.2%BYTRONIC AUTOMATION LIMITED03348154
- 50%LEVERAGED LEADERSHIP LTDSC653568
2 shareholders of LEVERAGED LEADERSHIP LTD
- MARTIN NEIL HURWORTHPerson · 50%
- STEPHANIE CLAIRE HURWORTHPerson · 50%
- 50%I3VISION LIMITED08926587
- 50%
- 0.2%CAP CODER LIMITED02101507
4 shareholders of CAP CODER LIMITED
- GARY BATESPerson · 2,000 shares
- LORNA BATESPerson · 3,000 shares
- LOUIS THOMAS BATESPerson · 0 shares
- ROSS PRIORPerson · 18,887 shares
- 0.2%CLEAR VIEW IMAGING LIMITED06536557
- 100%CLEAR VIEW IMAGING HOLDINGS LIMITED13310024
2 shareholders of CLEAR VIEW IMAGING HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ALLAN PONTON ANDERSONPerson · 50%
- CLARE LOUISE ANDERSONPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES S.P.ANo company number found
- 100%
- 0.2%FISHER SMITH LTD11278545
4 shareholders of FISHER SMITH LTD
- IAIN ALASTAIR SMITHPerson · 58.3%
- RADU CRETUPerson · 18.6%
- REECE DONNEKYNo company number found · 18.6%
- ROBERT JAMES FISHERPerson · 4.4%
- 0.2%G. WEBB AUTOMATION LIMITED01172548
- 100%PPS-APS HOLDINGS LIMITED14554295
3 shareholders of PPS-APS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- FRAMEC B.V.No company number found · 100%
- ANDREW KENNEDYPerson · 0 shares
- IAN JOHN BARNESPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%MULTIPIX IMAGING COMPONENTS LIMITED08252151
4 shareholders of MULTIPIX IMAGING COMPONENTS LIMITED
- ANGELA HICKMANPerson · 30 shares
- GEOFFREY LAFFOLEY-LANEPerson · 30 shares
- JAMES STOUSENo company number found · 0 shares
- SIMON ROBERT MACGREGOR HICKMANPerson · 40 shares
- 0.2%PARAMOUNT PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED02860023
4 shareholders of PARAMOUNT PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- AARON BESSELLPerson · 25%
- CLAIRE BULLPerson · 25%
- DARREN TERENCE BULLPerson · 25%
- MELANIE BESSELLPerson · 25%
- 0 sharesCONVEYOR SYSTEMS LIMITED03367012
- 100%CONVEYOR SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD13292041
- 10%PAUL GRAHAM LIMITED09067949
- 1 sharePAUL GRAHAMPerson
- 1 share
- 90%MICHAEL JAMES GRAHAMPerson
- 10%
- 100%
- 0 sharesNERAK-WIESE LIMITED02749568
4 shareholders of NERAK-WIESE LIMITED
- COLIN WATKINSPerson · 5,000 shares
- HUW WATKINSPerson · 0 shares
- NERAK FORDERTECHNIK GMBHNo company number found · 15,000 shares
- SYLVIA WATKINSPerson · 30,000 shares
- 0.2%AUTARKY AUTOMATION LIMITED01067624
- 100%AUTARKY GROUP LIMITED03406331
2 shareholders of AUTARKY GROUP LIMITED
- BRADLEY JAMES NORTHPerson · 665,001 shares
- STUART RICHARD NORTHPerson · 665,001 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%AUTOMATED INDUSTRIAL ROBOTICS WAKEFIELD LIMITED01699297
- 1,001 sharesHAMSARD 3446 LIMITED10674569
- 90,001 sharesHAMSARD 3447 LIMITED10674899
- 106,643 sharesAUTOMATED INDUSTRIAL ROBOTICS US HOLDCO INCNo company number found
- 106,643 shares
- 90,001 shares
- 1,001 shares
- 0.2%D.H. INDUSTRIES LIMITED01485632
3 shareholders of D.H. INDUSTRIES LIMITED
- PAMASOL WILLI MAEDER AGNo company number found · 51%
- PAUL PATRICK SULLIVANPerson · 44%
- HOWARD MICHAEL SULLIVANPerson · 5%
- 0.2%ENERCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED02733053
3 shareholders of ENERCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED
- ENERCON INDUSTRIES CORPNo company number found · 50 shares
- ENERCON INDUSTRIES INTERNATIONALNo company number found · 50 shares
- MR R J AND MRS J E BULLPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%FOENIX CODING LTD09819746
3 shareholders of FOENIX CODING LTD
- FABIEN COLETTEPerson · 60%
- MARTIN ROUVIÉRENo company number found · 20%
- ROBERT KOZANECKIPerson · 20%
- 0.2%ILPRA SYSTEMS U.K. LIMITED02459115
3 shareholders of ILPRA SYSTEMS U.K. LIMITED
- ILPRA SPANo company number found · 70.8%
- PORTERA HOLDING SRLNo company number found · 24.2%
- MIKE SANTO VALENTINO PORTERANo company number found · 5%
- 0.2%INDUSTRIAL TRADING SOLUTIONS LIMITED04393188
3 shareholders of INDUSTRIAL TRADING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- VALERIE ANN JEANSPerson · 83.1%
- PETER GRAHAM JEANSPerson · 15.4%
- PETER GRAHAM JEANS DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 1.5%
- 0.2%L G MOTION LIMITED05076449
- 100%GJL HOLDINGS LIMITED16183148
- 100%GARY JOHN LIVINGSTONEPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesGARY JOHN LIVINGSTONEPerson
- 100%
- 0.2%MACSA ID UK LTD08119156
3 shareholders of MACSA ID UK LTD
- MACSA ID, S.A.No company number found · 100%
- MATTHEW KNOTTPerson · 0 shares
- NEIL DAVID GREATOREXPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%O/K INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) LIMITED01659848
3 shareholders of O/K INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) LIMITED
- ANN MARIE KELLETTPerson · 45.2%
- OWEN JOSEPH KELLETTPerson · 45.2%
- JOHANNES J M MENTINKNo company number found · 9.7%
- 0.2%RANDEX LIMITED05259234
3 shareholders of RANDEX LIMITED
- GRAHAM JOHN ROBERTSPerson · 239 shares
- JAMES ROBERTSPerson · 760 shares
- SUSAN MARY ROBERTSPerson · 1 share
- 0.2%REECO AUTOMATION LTD10344081
- 100 sharesREECO HOLDINGS LIMITED14340520
2 shareholders of REECO HOLDINGS LIMITED
- LLEWELYN MEURIG REESPerson · 95%
- CLAIRE REESPerson · 5%
- 100 shares
- 0.2%SCM HANDLING LIMITED04479618
- 100%SCM HOLDINGS LIMITED04868485
2 shareholders of SCM HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JONATHAN ANDREW BOULTONPerson · 51.2%
- LORRAINE MARIA BOULTONPerson · 48.8%
- 100%
- 0.2%TRIUMPH NEEDLE CO LIMITED01349975
3 shareholders of TRIUMPH NEEDLE CO LIMITED
- ALAN JOHN MAYPerson · 50%
- JAMES MATTHEW NEALEPerson · 50%
- JAMES EDWARD NEALEPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%UK INSPECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED06932748
3 shareholders of UK INSPECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED
- UK INSPECTION SYSTEMS TRUSTEES LIMITED14961023 · 74%
- ROY HAMMONDPerson · 26%
- MR PAUL HAMMONDPerson · 0 shares
- 0 shares6IXPROCESSDESIGN LIMITED13394927 · In liquidation
3 shareholders of 6IXPROCESSDESIGN LIMITED
- PATRICK DE PELETNo company number found · 81.5%
- SAMUEL JAMES CABELLPerson · 12.5%
- JOHN MATTHEW TAYLORPerson · 6%
- 0.2%CAMPAK LIMITED01361805
2 shareholders of CAMPAK LIMITED
- L.H.M. ROTTERDAM B.V.No company number found · 100%
- RAOUL ZANLUCCHI AND L.H.M. ROTTERDAM B.V.No company number found · <0.1%
- 0.2%FISAIR UK LTD11916849
2 shareholders of FISAIR UK LTD
- STEVEN ROSSPerson · 0 shares
- TECNISECO INGENIEROS, S.L.No company number found · 100,000 shares
- 0.2%KEYMAC PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED05330303
2 shareholders of KEYMAC PACKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- ALBERT BRADLEYPerson · 0 shares
- MICHAEL BRADLEY LTD09839315 · 100 shares · Proposal to strike off
- 0.2%LOGOPAK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED02327301
2 shareholders of LOGOPAK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- LOGOPAK SYSTEME GMBH + CO.KG.No company number found · 80%
- HOWARD JAMES JAGGERPerson · 20%
- 0.2%MARCO LIMITED03495807
2 shareholders of MARCO LIMITED
- AUTOMATION TOOLING SYSTEMS ENTERPRISES ENGLAND LIMITED12345545 · 100%
- RUSSEL JOHN HILBORNEPerson · 0 shares
- 0.2%MULTIPOND LIMITED02655742
2 shareholders of MULTIPOND LIMITED
- MULTIPOND WAGETECNIK GMBHNo company number found · 100%
- WILHELM LUDWIG KRAMERPerson · <0.1%
- 0.2%PACKAGING AUTOMATION LIMITED00761199
2 shareholders of PACKAGING AUTOMATION LIMITED
- CAROL PENNPerson · 9,500 shares
- CAROL PENN DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT 2025No company number found · 47,500 shares
- 0.2%REA JET LIMITED07162154
2 shareholders of REA JET LIMITED
- DAVID HOBSONPerson · 51%
- REA ELEKTRONIK GMBHNo company number found · 49%
- 0.2%ROTEX EUROPE LTD04307924
2 shareholders of ROTEX EUROPE LTD
- COPERION K-TRON (SCHWEIZ) GMBHNo company number found · 1,000 shares
- MILACRON NEDERLAND B.V.No company number found · 0 shares
- 0.2%SF ENGINEERING LTD14793271
2 shareholders of SF ENGINEERING LTD
- ADAM PHILLIP SAMUEL LYNESSPerson · 51 shares
- ELIZABETH LYNESSPerson · 49 shares
- 0.2%SHARP SYSTEMS LIMITED03885810
2 shareholders of SHARP SYSTEMS LIMITED
- ALISON SHARPPerson · 0 shares
- P.A. SHARPNo company number found · 1,000 shares
- 0.2%VIDEOJET TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED06020951
- 10,000 sharesPALL EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED08818341
- 131,836,411 sharesBECKMAN COULTER HONG KONG LIMITEDPerson
- 131,836,411 shares
- 10,000 shares
- 0.2%VOLKMANN UK LIMITED04175423
2 shareholders of VOLKMANN UK LIMITED
- CARLA DETMERSNo company number found · 0 shares
- VOLKMANN GMBHNo company number found · 15,000 shares
- 0.2%WESTERN MECHANICAL HANDLING UK LIMITED03002594
2 shareholders of WESTERN MECHANICAL HANDLING UK LIMITED
- HENDRIKA JANNEKE TOMLINSONPerson · 50%
- JOHN RANDALL TOMLINSONPerson · 50%
- 0.2%ACROVISION LIMITED05488939
- 100%ACROVISION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED13069690Also held by ACROVISION LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 0.2%ADVANCED ENGINEERING (MIDDLETON) LIMITED07766269Also held by D C NORRIS & COMPANY LTD. (1 share), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesANDREW WARREN HUDSONPerson
- 0 shares
- 0.2%ALPMA GB LIMITED01560814
- 10,000 sharesALPMA HOLDING GMBHNo company number found
- 10,000 shares
- 0.2%AMS LIMITED03496324
- 100%AZAD SHIVDASANIPerson
- 100%
- 0.2%BIZERBA (U.K.) LIMITED01718524
- 6,700,000 sharesBIZERBA KAPITALVERWALTUNG GMBHNo company number found
- 6,700,000 shares
- 0.2%ENDOLINE ROBOTICS LTD11852233Also held by ENDOLINE MACHINERY LIMITED (40%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 60%PACK ARROW (UK) LIMITED07580979
- 60%
- 0.2%FORTRESS TECHNOLOGY (EUROPE) LIMITED03811425
- 100%FORTRESS TECHNOLOGY INCNo company number found
- 100%
- 0.2%HYGIENIC PIGGING SYSTEMS LIMITED02974969
- 1,160 sharesHPS PRODUCT RECOVERY SOLUTIONS LTD11643060
- 1,160 shares
- 0.2%INDUSTRIAL VISION SYSTEMS LTD.03931254
- 100%OXFORD METRICS PLC03998880
- 100%
- 0.2%OMORI MACHINERY UK LTD00392399
- 2,250 sharesHELIANTHUS INVESTMENTS II B.V.No company number found
- 2,250 shares
- 0.2%POUCH MACHINE LIMITED10101195
- 100%JANICE DAVORENPerson
- 100%
- 0.2%ROBATECH UK LIMITED09989533
- 100%W H LEARY COMPANY INC.No company number found
- 100%
- 0.2%SONTEX (MACHINERY) LIMITED00684985
- 100%DCA RAWSONNo company number found
- 100%
- 0.2%SURESERVICE LIMITED08036499
- 100%TREVOR ANTHONY LAZENBYPerson
- 100%
- 0.2%SYNTEGON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED02632608
- 3,122,000 sharesSYNTEGON TECHNOLOGY GMBHNo company number found
- 3,122,000 shares
- 0.2%THERMAL PRINTER SUPPORT LIMITED07876046
- 100%GT HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100%
- 0.2%VERDER LIMITED03156345
- 783,330 sharesANDRIES VERDERNo company number found
- 783,330 shares
- 0.2%W.H. LEARY LIMITED04031203
- 100%W H LEARY COMPANY INCNo company number found
- 100%
267 shareholders of P.P.M.A. LIMITED
- PROCESSING & PACKAGING MACHINERY ASSOCIATION LIMITED02155170 · 38%
- A M J MATERS LTD16739851 · 0.2%
- A M LABELS LTD.03163055 · 0.2%
- A M P ROSE AM PCKG LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ABAR AUTOMATIONNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADELPHI MANUFACTURING COMPANY,LIMITED00434896 · 0.2%
- ADELPHI MASTERFILLNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADPACK MACHINERY SYSTEMS LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADVANCED DYNAMICS LIMITED05277581 · 0.2%
- ADVANCED TOOLING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED04610282 · 0.2%
- AETNA (UK) LIMITED02522111 · 0.2%
- AGR AUTOMATIONNo company number found · 0.2%
- 0.2%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 267 shareholders of P.P.M.A. LIMITED
- PROCESSING & PACKAGING MACHINERY ASSOCIATION LIMITED02155170 · 38%
- A M J MATERS LTD16739851 · 0.2%
- A M LABELS LTD.03163055 · 0.2%
- A M P ROSE AM PCKG LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ABAR AUTOMATIONNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADELPHI MANUFACTURING COMPANY,LIMITED00434896 · 0.2%
- ADELPHI MASTERFILLNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADPACK MACHINERY SYSTEMS LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ADVANCED DYNAMICS LIMITED05277581 · 0.2%
- ADVANCED TOOLING SYSTEMS UK LIMITED04610282 · 0.2%
- AETNA (UK) LIMITED02522111 · 0.2%
- AGR AUTOMATIONNo company number found · 0.2%
- ALPHR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED02967759 · 0.2%
- ALRAD IMAGING--DIV OF ALRAD INSTRUMENTSNo company number found · 0.2%
- ALTECH UK LABELLING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED06157581 · 0.2%
- ALVEY NVNo company number found · 0.2%
- ALWAY LOUGHBOROUGH LIMITED01912799 · 0.2%
- AMBAFLEX SPIRAL CONVEYOR SOLUTIONSNo company number found · 0.2%
- AMBASSADOR ANTALIS PACKAGING LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- APP UK LTD (ADVANCED POLY-PACKAGING UK)No company number found · 0.2%
- AUDIONSWISSVAC UKNo company number found · 0.2%
- BELL-MARKPerson · 0.2%
- BILWINCO ASNo company number found · 0.2%
- BLACKSTAR HANDLING SYSTEMS LTD04411430 · 0.2%
- BLACKWATER ENGINEERING LIMITEDNI035096 · 0.2%
- BLUEPRINT AUTOMATION B.V.No company number found · 0.2%
- BOIX EUROPE B.V.No company number found · 0.2%
- BRADMAN-LAKE LIMITED06287006 · 0.2%
- BRILLOPAK LIMITED04281723 · 0.2%
- BW CONTAINER SYSTEMSNo company number found · 0.2%
- CABE ENGINEERING UK LTD.07577221 · 0.2%
- CAMA 3 LIMITED04176245 · 0.2%
- CAPMATIC EUROPA LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- CEETAK LIMITED02251723 · 0.2%
- CEIA S.P.ANo company number found · 0.2%
- CERMEX UK LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- CKF SYSTEMS LIMITED02267568 · 0.2%
- COLBALT SYSTEMS LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORPORATION LIMITED00598454 · 0.2%
- CONCETTI S.P.ANo company number found · 0.2%
- COPERION K-TRON GB LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- CORNWELL PRODUCTS PACKAGING LIMITED03773977 · 0.2%
- CORTHA LIMITED08711455 · 0.2%
- COUNTY PACKAGING SERVICES LIMITED04170976 · 0.2%
- CWM AUTOMATION LIMITED05893689 · 0.2%
- D C NORRIS & COMPANY LTD.01131910 · 0.2%
- DEDEM MEKATRONIKNo company number found · 0.2%
- DOBOT EUROPE GMBHNo company number found · 0.2%
- DODMAN LIMITED02595679 · 0.2%
- DOMINO UK LIMITED01750201 · 0.2%
- DOTEC B.VNo company number found · 0.2%
- DUSTCONTROL UK LIMITED03224516 · 0.2%
- EDMUND OPTICS LTD.03666365 · 0.2%
- ELEPACK LTD16748597 · 0.2%
- ELITE ROBOTSNo company number found · 0.2%
- ENGELMANN & BUCKHAM LTD04273912 · 0.2%
- ENGINEERING SYSTEMS & PROJECTS LIMITED03044890 · 0.2%
- ENTERPRISE TONDELLI UKNo company number found · 0.2%
- ERAPA (U.K.) LIMITED01154942 · 0.2%
- ETT-UK LTD06563398 · 0.2%
- EUROPEAN PROCESS PLANT LTD (EPP)No company number found · 0.2%
- EVOLUTION BOTTLING AND PACKAGING SOL LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- EXCEL PACKAGING MACHINERY LTD04772571 · 0.2%
- EXCELERATE LTD09365000 · 0.2%
- FABCON PROJECTS LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- FANUC UK LIMITED00153227 · 0.2%
- FARLEYGREENE LIMITED01243329 · 0.2%
- FASTRAX CONVEYOR ROLLERS LIMITED05520208 · 0.2%
- FLEXLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED01832229 · 0.2%
- FMH CONVEYORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED02997496 · 0.2%
- FOCKE MELER GLUING SOLUTIONS S.ANo company number found · 0.2%
- FOCKE UK LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- FOCUS PACKAGING LIMITED03516330 · 0.2%
- FOUNTAIN FOOD MACHINERY LIMITED09604864 · 0.2%
- FRIEDHEIM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED00127303 · 0.2%
- FRISTAM PUMPS (U.K.) LIMITED01629845 · 0.2%
- FRONTLINE PACKAGING LTD07776011 · 0.2%
- G. MONDINI (UK) LIMITED05383619 · 0.2%
- GAINSBOROUGH INDUSTRIAL CONTROLS LIMITED01846591 · 0.2%
- GEA FOOD SOLUTIONS UK & IRELAND LTD03278948 · 0.2%
- GEMAK GIDA END MAK VE TIC A.SNo company number found · 0.2%
- GORDIAN STRAPPING LIMITED00331258 · 0.2%
- GOUGH & COMPANY (ENGINEERING) LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- GRASSELLI UK LIMITED11665663 · 0.2%
- GREENWICH INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES AIENo company number found · 0.2%
- GRUNWALD LIMITED03963433 · 0.2%
- HAYSSENSANDIACRENo company number found · 0.2%
- HEINEN FREEZING GMBH&CONo company number found · 0.2%
- HENDERSON FOOD MACHINERYNo company number found · 0.2%
- HERMA UK LIMITED02580614 · 0.2%
- HEUFT LIMITED01940284 · 0.2%
- HI-TECH MACHINERY LIMITED02056384 · 0.2%
- HIGHDREAM EUROPE BY KW.TW MACHINERY GMBHNo company number found · 0.2%
- HIKVISION UK LIMITED08991238 · 0.2%
- HOLMACH LIMITED01166881 · 0.2%
- HSM (UK) LIMITED04762510 · 0.2%
- IBIS PACKAGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED05867131 · 0.2%
- IDS IMAGING DEVELOPMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED10557702 · 0.2%
- ILAPACK LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- IMA DAIRY & FOOD UK LIMITED12111005 · 0.2%
- IMARKUK LTD13085227 · 0.2%
- IMPERX INCNo company number found · 0.2%
- INDUSTORE LIMITED02421789 · 0.2%
- INDUSTRIAL LABELLING SYSTEMS LTD04379042 · 0.2%
- INDUSTRIAL WASHING MACHINES LIMITED04636452 · 0.2%
- INTERROLL LIMITED01577408 · 0.2%
- ISHIDA EUROPE LTD.01832141 · 0.2%
- JAKPAK WRAPPING MACHINERY LTD11994300 · 0.2%
- JENTON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED01198849 · 0.2%
- JENTONDIMACO LIMITED03339483 · 0.2%
- JONGE POERINK CONVEYORSNo company number found · 0.2%
- KAWASAKI ROBOTICS (UK) LIMITED03250611 · 0.2%
- KECOL PUMPS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- KHS UK LTD.01131717 · 0.2%
- KLIKLOK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED00835066 · 0.2%
- KMG SYSTEMS LIMITED01357835 · 0.2%
- KRONES UK LIMITED00521832 · 0.2%
- L.A.C LOGISTICS AUTOMATIONNo company number found · 0.2%
- LAMBDA PHOTOMETRICS LIMITED01332370 · 0.2%
- LANGGUTH GMBHNo company number found · 0.2%
- LIMITECH A/SNo company number found · 0.2%
- LINE EQUIPMENT LIMITED04031719 · 0.2%
- LINX PRINTING TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED02066629 · 0.2%
- LOMA SYSTEMS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- LONGFORD EUROPE NVNo company number found · 0.2%
- MARCHANT SCHMIDT EUROPE LIMITED08142849 · 0.2%
- MARDEN EDWARDS LIMITED00255858 · 0.2%
- MAREL LTD05772856 · 0.2%
- MARKEM-IMAJE LIMITED08611948 · 0.2%
- MARTEK INDUSTRIES LIMITED03240952 · 0.2%
- METTLER-TOLEDO LIMITED00959974 · 0.2%
- MICVAC ABNo company number found · 0.2%
- MINEBEA INTECNo company number found · 0.2%
- MOODY DIRECT LIMITED03999464 · 0.2%
- MOSCA DIRECT LIMITED03911521 · 0.2%
- MPAC GROUP PLC00124855 · 0.2%
- MULTIVAC U.K. LIMITED01865375 · 0.2%
- NACHI EUROPE UKNo company number found · 0.2%
- NEW CODE PARTNERSHIP LTD10600605 · 0.2%
- NEWSMITH STAINLESS LIMITED00968816 · 0.2%
- NEWTEC ODENSE(U.K.) LIMITED01704124 · 0.2%
- NORDSON (U.K.) LIMITED01056577 · 0.2%
- OAL (OLYMPUS AUTOMATION LTD)No company number found · 0.2%
- OLYMPUS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED02134805 · 0.2%
- OMNIA TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD02411963 · 0.2%
- OMRON ELECTRONICS UK LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- OPEN DATE EQUIPMENT LIMITED01158619 · 0.2%
- OPTIMA PACKAGINGNo company number found · 0.2%
- PACE MECHANICAL HANDLING LIMITED03257925 · 0.2%
- PACKLINE LIMITED02818254 · 0.2%
- PALAMATICNo company number found · 0.2%
- PARTNERS IN PACKAGING (MACHINE SYS) LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- PAYPER, S.A.No company number found · 0.2%
- PENN PACKAGING LIMITED03158573 · 0.2%
- PFM PACKAGING MACHINERY LIMITED02143761 · 0.2%
- PHARMA MACHINERY LIMITED06695591 · 0.2%
- PHARMAPACK EUROPE SRLNo company number found · 0.2%
- PIAB LIMITED03706878 · 0.2%
- POWDER & PACKAGING MACHINESNo company number found · 0.2%
- PREMIER TECH SYSTEMS AND AUTOMATION LIMITED01715650 · 0.2%
- PROGRESSIVE BLUE SKY LIMITED03936217 · 0.2%
- PROPACK AUTOMATION MACHINERY LIMITED01572649 · 0.2%
- PROXES UK & IRELAND LIMITED09664508 · 0.2%
- QUIN SYSTEMS LIMITED01782394 · 0.2%
- R.A JONES & CO.FC031179 · 0.2%
- R.A.RODRIGUEZ (U.K.) LIMITED00934271 · 0.2%
- RAUPACKNo company number found · 0.2%
- RAVENWOOD PACKAGING LIMITED05189924 · 0.2%
- RECORD PAKAGING SYSTEMS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- REISER (UK) LTD.FC017503 · 0.2%
- RILEY AUTOMATION LIMITED03955728 · 0.2%
- RM GROUP UK LTDPerson · 0.2%
- RM SEALERS LIMITED05530351 · 0.2%
- RNA AUTOMATION LIMITED02037916 · 0.2%
- ROVEMA PACKAGING MACHINES LIMITED01955484 · 0.2%
- S4 ENGINEERING LIMITED09351763 · 0.2%
- SAPPLICATOR LIMITED02842578 · 0.2%
- SCANDINAVIAN MACHINE VISION LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- SCANWARE ELECTRONIC GMBHFC040886 · 0.2%
- SCHUBERT UK LIMITED04381120 · 0.2%
- SCHUR PACKAGING SYSTEMSNo company number found · 0.2%
- SCORPION VISION LIMITED05691629 · 0.2%
- SEALPAC UK & PARTNERSNo company number found · 0.2%
- SECOMAK LIMITED00250773 · 0.2%
- SERVOPACK LTD14197426 · 0.2%
- SEW-EURODRIVE LIMITED00947360 · 0.2%
- SHEMESH AUTOMATION LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- SHUTTLEWORTH EUROPE NVNo company number found · 0.2%
- SILVERSON MACHINES LIMITED00415969 · 0.2%
- SOCO SYSTEM (U.K.) LIMITED02556578 · 0.2%
- SOVEREIGN LABELLING SYSTEMS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- SPIROFLOW LIMITED01210198 · 0.2%
- SPOOKFISH TECHNOLOGIES LTD14156965 · 0.2%
- STATEC BINDER GMBHNo company number found · 0.2%
- STAUBLI (UK) LIMITED02321549 · 0.2%
- STECK DEPOSITORS LIMITED04234790 · 0.2%
- STEMMER IMAGING LIMITED03370750 · 0.2%
- SYCAMORE PROCESS ENGINEERING LIMITED05383053 · 0.2%
- SYSPAL LIMITED01433220 · 0.2%
- T.FREEMANTLE LIMITED03147425 · 0.2%
- T.N.A. EUROPE LIMITED02668491 · 0.2%
- TAPFLO PUMPS UKNo company number found · 0.2%
- TAVIL IND S.A.No company number found · 0.2%
- TEKPAK AUTOMATION LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- TENDRING PACFIC LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- TENO LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- TERMO SCIENTIFICNo company number found · 0.2%
- THE FOOD MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED02802548 · 0.2%
- THE GSH GROUPNo company number found · 0.2%
- THE SACK FILLING & ROBOT PALLETISING CONo company number found · 0.2%
- TIMBERMARK INDENTIFICATION SYSTEMSNo company number found · 0.2%
- TM ROBOTICS (EUROPE) LIMITED03946170 · 0.2%
- TMG MARCHESINI UK LIMITED02030062 · 0.2%
- TREPKO (UK) LIMITED02514342 · 0.2%
- TRIVISION A/SNo company number found · 0.2%
- TRUKING TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ULMA INOXTRUCKNo company number found · 0.2%
- ULMA PACKAGING LIMITED04461301 · 0.2%
- UNITECH ENGINEERING LTD03165038 · 0.2%
- UNIVERSAL FILLING MACHINE CONo company number found · 0.2%
- VA IMAGINGNo company number found · 0.2%
- VALCO MELTONNo company number found · 0.2%
- VIKING MASEK A.SNo company number found · 0.2%
- WATSON-MARLOW PUMPS GROUPNo company number found · 0.2%
- WEBER PACKAGING SOLUTIONSNo company number found · 0.2%
- WEST PHARMASERVICES LIMITED04017755 · 0.2%
- WILT GAS TECHNIQUES LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- WIPOTEC-OCS LIMITED04105370 · 0.2%
- WIRE BELT COMPANY LIMITED00716510 · 0.2%
- WYSETECH LTD05084366 · 0.2%
- YAMATO SCALE DATAWEIGH (UK) LTD.02919226 · 0.2%
- YASKAWA UK LIMITED01475387 · 0.2%
- YOLO INC LIMITED08948758 · 0.2%
- YTRON-QUADRO (UK) LIMITED01852262 · 0.2%
- ZEPPELIN SYSTEMS UK LIMITED06193937 · 0.2%
- ZILLI & BELLINI S.R.LPerson · 0.2%
- ADVANCED AUTOMATED SYSTEMS LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- ALLIED PHARMA LIMITED06573284 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- ANRITSU INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- ASTRAPAC(MIDLANDS)LIMITED01157477 · 0 shares
- AUTOCODING SYSTEMS LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- AUTOMATION AND ROBOTIC TECHNOLOGY LTD12194232 · 0 shares
- BCH LIMITED16633949 · 0 shares
- BIG BOX INTRALOGISTICS LTD04069646 · 0 shares · In administration
- CLEVERTECH S.P.ANo company number found · 0 shares
- DEIGHTON MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED04100204 · 0 shares
- DHDR SYSTEMS LIMITED06210129 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- ECO PACK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED13802497 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- EFM MACHINERY B.V.No company number found · 0 shares
- FAZENDAS STAINLESS STEEL ENGINEERINGNo company number found · 0 shares
- FISCHBEIN-SAXON LTD00110711 · 0 shares
- FLO-MECH. LIMITED01190214 · 0 shares
- GAINSBOROUGH ENGINEERING CONo company number found · 0 shares
- GERICKE LIMITED01015641 · 0 shares
- HERRMANN ULTRASCHALLTECHNIK GMBHNo company number found · 0 shares
- HUDDERSFIELD ENGINEERING LIMITED04968981 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- MIKATA TECHNOLOGY UK LTD14992731 · 0 shares
- PIOVAN UK LIMITED05333134 · 0 shares
- RIGGS AUTOPACK LIMITED05715991 · 0 shares
- SAMUEL GRANT GROUP LIMITED00174855 · 0 shares
- SCANVAEGT SYSTEMSNo company number found · 0 shares
- SERVICE & CALIBRATION SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD07505635 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- SOLLAS UK LIMITED02651630 · 0 shares
- SPRINGVALE EQUIPMENT LIMITED02563174 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- TRONRUD ENGINEERINGNo company number found · 0 shares
- UHIMANN UK LIMITEDNo company number found · 0 shares
- VITA NOVA SOLUTIONS LTD12348270 · 0 shares · In liquidation
All 64 shareholders of WAM GROUP LTD
- SAMUEL HUBERPerson · 20.7%
- FOMCAP IV GP LPSL032177 · 11.3%
- SUIR VALLEY FUNDS ICAVNo company number found · 7.5%
- JOSEPH BACHLE MORRISNo company number found · 6.2%
- SPEEDINVEST II EUVECA GMBH &CO KGNo company number found · 5.6%
- FOMCAP BM1No company number found · 5.1%
- SPEEDINVEST X GMBH & CO KGNo company number found · 5%
- SPEEDINVEST CO-INVEST AM GMBH & CO KG IN FOUNDATIONNo company number found · 4.4%
- FOMCAP NOMINEES LIMITED09631434 · 3.1%
- PLATINA INVESTMENT FUND SCSP REPRESENTED BY PIF GP S.A.R.L.No company number found · 2.9%
- CAPITAL IV GP LLPNo company number found · 2.7%
- NOTION CAPITAL IV LP ACTING BY ITS GENERAL PARTNER NOTIONNo company number found · 2.7%
- ELEFUND II, LPNo company number found · 2%
- GRDN ADMX, LLCNo company number found · 2%
- OAK3CAPITAL NV, PRIVATE PRIVAK (ACCORDING TO THE LAW OF BELGIUM)No company number found · 1.8%
- MARKRICH LIMITED08021806 · 1.8%
- HAVA VENTURE ASNo company number found · 1.5%
- ROCKET CAPITAL LP ACTING BY ITS INVESTMENT MANAGERNo company number found · 1.5%
- ROCKET EQUITIES B.V.No company number found · 1.5%
- ARTUR SYCHOVNo company number found · 1.5%
- EVAN LUTHRAPerson · 1.3%
- OUTER UP HOLDINGS INC.No company number found · 1.1%
- MAX RICHARDSONPerson · 0.8%
- FUND LTDNo company number found · 0.7%
- KINGSWAY FRONTIER CONSUMER OPPORTUNITIES (FCO) GROWTHNo company number found · 0.7%
- STEVE SAVIOZNo company number found · 0.6%
- CATHERINE CARROLLPerson · 0.5%
- ROBERT CARROLLPerson · 0.5%
- COLOPL NEXT NO.4 FUND INVESTMENT PARTNERSHIPNo company number found · 0.5%
- MUKESH MAKHIJAPerson · 0.5%
- DYLAN DESCHAMPSPerson · 0.4%
- SAMIR SHAHPerson · 0.3%
- FABIEN LIVETNo company number found · 0.3%
- AB PROJECTS UGNo company number found · 0.3%
- CHRISTOPHER MASANTONo company number found · 0.3%
- NINO VOJVODICNo company number found · 0.3%
- SDV FUND I, A SERIES OF SIDE DOOR VENTURES, LLCNo company number found · 0.2%
- CRAIG FLETCHERPerson · 0.2%
- PDG SCNo company number found · 0.2%
- GUILLAUME GLAUNESNo company number found · 0.2%
- ASHOK DAYARAMANINo company number found · 0.2%
- PRITI SOMAIYAPerson · 0.2%
- BSQ CAPITAL LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- NIGEL MORRISPerson · 0.1%
- JEREMY BONNEYPerson · 0.1%
- PAUL RYAN BUGEJAPerson · 0.1%
- STUART BARCLAYPerson · 0.1%
- UPSHIFT CAPITAL INo company number found · <0.1%
- ANDREW MASANTONo company number found · <0.1%
- MARK MANGINELLINo company number found · <0.1%
- FL CONSEIL SASNo company number found · <0.1%
- ROWLY BOURNENo company number found · <0.1%
- MDM SYNDICATE ADMIX, A SERIES OF ASSURE LABS 2021, LLCNo company number found · <0.1%
- MOHAMED HUSSAINPerson · <0.1%
- AVIV LAVIPerson · <0.1%
- LIN CHIANG FAMILY TRUSTPerson · <0.1%
- JENS THENAKARANo company number found · <0.1%
- LUKASZ GNIWECKINo company number found · <0.1%
- MARCIN GIERLAKNo company number found · <0.1%
- THE MARCUS SEGAL LIVING TRUSTPerson · <0.1%
- IHOR BEZSALOVNo company number found · <0.1%
- CALLUM MOATESNo company number found · <0.1%
- ONUR EDIZPerson · <0.1%
- MILAN GLADISPerson · <0.1%
All 53 shareholders of FOUNDERS FACTORY LIMITED
- ALEX TOMLINSONPerson · 240 shares
- ALICIA GOMEZPerson · 80 shares
- ALISTAIR COHENPerson · 100 shares
- AMY GRIMSHAWPerson · 1,000 shares
- ASHLEIGH OTTERPerson · 130 shares
- BOLD BUSINESS OPPORTUNITIES FOR L'ORÉAL DEVELOPMENTNo company number found · 101,100 shares
- BRENT SHAWZIN HOBERMANNo company number found · 100,001 shares
- CECILIA DE CONTONo company number found · 320 shares
- CSC TECHGO LIMITEDNo company number found · 101,100 shares
- DARIO BOSCARATTONo company number found · 300 shares
- DARIUS MEADONNo company number found · 220 shares
- DAVID HICKSONPerson · 7,000 shares
- EASYJET AIRLINE COMPANY LIMITED03034606 · 101,100 shares
- ELLIE SLAGHTNo company number found · 500 shares
- FARAH KANJIPerson · 2,500 shares
- FERNANDA ALMANZANo company number found · 60 shares
- FF NOMINEE LIMITED12443863 · 175,909 shares
- GEORGE FRANCIS NORTHCOTTPerson · 24,004 shares
- GRAHAM LYONPerson · 220 shares
- HADI LAASINo company number found · 160 shares
- HANNAH BLAKEPerson · 140 shares
- HENRY LANE FOXPerson · 60,001 shares
- HIM HOLTZBRINCK A-4 GMBHNo company number found · 101,100 shares
- HOLTZBRINCK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED07861988 · 0 shares
- IMOGEN MULLINERPerson · 160 shares
- JAMES BRILLPerson · 210 shares
- JAMES HAYESPerson · 210 shares
- JAMES MEYERLENo company number found · 70,001 shares
- JESSICA MARY CRAWLEYPerson · 150 shares
- JONATHAN GOODWIN LTD12161177 · 40,002 shares
- JOSEPH HARRY MISHONPerson · 130 shares
- JULIA LEINMORENo company number found · 130 shares
- JUSTUS BROWNPerson · 15,000 shares
- KARTIK KRISHNANPerson · 260 shares
- KASSEM YOUNISPerson · 150 shares
- KATHARINA NUSSREINERNo company number found · 500 shares
- LAURA DELGADOPerson · 190 shares
- LEE BERNASCONIPerson · 1,000 shares
- LUCAS HADJILUCASNo company number found · 220 shares
- MERCURI GP LLPOC418039 · 101,100 shares
- MICHAEL STEZYCKINo company number found · 190 shares
- NAZANIN METGHALCHINo company number found · 290 shares
- NICK FENECKNo company number found · 70 shares
- PAUL EGANPerson · 20,004 shares
- PEONY LINo company number found · 520 shares
- ROBERT POWELL LIMITED07098866 · 180 shares
- ROGERIO CANDEIASPerson · 470 shares
- SAM HOUGHTONPerson · 290 shares
- STANISLAV BEREMSKINo company number found · 180 shares
- STEPHEN LLOYDPerson · 220 shares
- TOMAS RUTAPerson · 150 shares
- VANESSA GSTETTENBAUERNo company number found · 570 shares
- WILLIAM GODFREYPerson · 1,930 shares