Shareholders
ERMINE BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HUNTINGDON) LIMITED
Company number 02358607
ERMINE BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HUNTINGDON) LIMITED is held by LASER 2000 (UK) LIMITED (20%), 365 ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (10%) and AMSEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (10%) and 8 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to 365 ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, ADAM JAMES FLETCHER and ADRIAN ROBERTS and 38 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 11
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 52
- At the top
- 41
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 111 shareholders
LAYER 210 shareholders
LAYER 39 shareholders
LAYER 418 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
- ERMINE BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HUNTINGDON) LIMITEDCompany number 02358607
- 20%LASER 2000 (UK) LIMITED02695835
- 500,000 sharesADVANCED TECHNOLOGY VENTURES (UK) LTD06465051
- 1,219 sharesAVR PHOTONICS GROUP LIMITED13122176
- 6,000 sharesJAMES FLETCHER LIMITED02334410
3 shareholders of JAMES FLETCHER LIMITED
- ADAM JAMES FLETCHERPerson · 40 shares
- AMANDA FLETCHERPerson · 30 shares
- WILLIAM MORRIS JAMES FLETCHERPerson · 30 shares
- 0 sharesADRIAN ROBERTS LTD07615909
- 100%ADRIAN ROBERTSPerson
- 100%
16 shareholders of AVR PHOTONICS GROUP LIMITED
- ALAN HUGHESPerson · 771,598 shares
- AVR PHOTONICS GROUP LIMITEDNo company number found · 6,000 shares
- CARL WILLMERPerson · 3,000 shares
- DAVID GILLETTPerson · 21,600 shares
- GEOFFREY MUDGEPerson · 771,598 shares
- GUY HOLMESPerson · 771,598 shares
- JAMES SLATERPerson · 3,000 shares
- KAREN MCGEACHYPerson · 3,000 shares
- LISA THOMSONPerson · 3,000 shares
- LOUIS CHAWNERPerson · 338,103 shares
- NICHOLAS TILEYPerson · 6,000 shares
- PAUL WILLIAMSPerson · 3,000 shares
- PETER BRUNTPerson · 6,000 shares
- PETER COLLINS LIMITED11713579 · 338,103 shares
- SIAN BROOKSPerson · 3,000 shares
- TOBY SCRIVENERPerson · 3,000 shares
- 6,000 shares
8 shareholders of ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY VENTURES (UK) LTD
- ALAN CLIVE CERNYW HUGHESNo company number found · 0 shares
- FIONA ANASTASIA HOLMESPerson · 0 shares
- GEOFFREY JAMES MUDGEPerson · 0 shares
- GUY ANTHONY HOLMESPerson · 0 shares
- LOUIS CHAWNERPerson · 0 shares
- PETER JAMES COLLINSPerson · 0 shares
- SALLY HUGHES LTD08125062 · 0 shares
- SARAH OAKLEY-MUDGEPerson · 0 shares
- 1,219 shares
- 500,000 shares
- 10%365 ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED09581926
2 shareholders of 365 ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- MELVYN GRAYPerson · 90%
- 365 ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITEDNo company number found · 10%
- 10%S & L PROPERTIES LTD14400798
2 shareholders of S & L PROPERTIES LTD
- LATEEF OLUSEGUN ABUDUPerson · 50%
- OLUWASEYI OLUKEMI AYENIPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesOMNI SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED04230839
2 shareholders of OMNI SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED
- SHARON SHARPSTONEPerson · 100%
- HARVEY SHARPSTONEPerson · 0 shares
- 10%AMSEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED04575351
- 2 sharesDANCY INVESTMENTS LIMITED11414458
- 2 shares
- 10%ELEMENTAL SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS, LTD08909440
- 100,002 sharesELEMENTAL SCIENTIFIC, INCNo company number found
- 100,002 shares
- 10%FLOOID LIMITED01459419
- 2,322,043 sharesFLOOID HOLDINGS LIMITED04156083
- 2,322,043 shares
4 shareholders of ERMINE BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY (HUNTINGDON) LIMITED
- JONATHAN HONEYBALLPerson · 10%
- RICHARD JAMES PALMERPerson · 10%
- XAFINITY PENSION TRUSTEES LTD AS TRUSTEE OF THE XPS SIPP RE DAVID FOUNTAIN 103334-1No company number found · 10%
- H.& J.CUTLACK LIMITED00182477 · 0 shares
- 20%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.