Shareholders
PRIORY GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 02490646
PRIORY GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED is held by T RUDRUM (12.3%), D W LONG (6.2%) and K. WILSON LIMITED (6.2%) and 85 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A BATES, A E ROBB and ABCL PROPERTIES LIMITED and 100 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 88
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 113
- At the top
- 103
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 188 shareholders
LAYER 214 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- PRIORY GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany number 02490646
- 1.5%J GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0%
- 2.5%
- 0%IOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
- 1.5%HOMEFORYOU LTD13618810
4 shareholders of HOMEFORYOU LTD
- SANDRA VAN RAVENZWAAIJNo company number found · 40%
- WILHELMUS GIJSBERTUS OTTENHOFFNo company number found · 40%
- BRITT OTTENHOFFNo company number found · 10%
- NILS SEBASTIAAN OTTENHOFFNo company number found · 10%
- 3.1%J WARREN LTD10637821
3 shareholders of J WARREN LTD
- ALEXANDER WARRENPerson
- CAROLYN PENELOPE WARRENPerson · 40 shares
- JOHN FREDERICK RUFUS WARRENPerson · 60 shares
- 1.5%COX FAMILY HOMES LIMITED10795876
2 shareholders of COX FAMILY HOMES LIMITED
- EMMA COX LIMITED17222095 · 30 shares
- MATHEW COXPerson · 70 shares
- 1.5%E-BROOK LIMITED04449190
2 shareholders of E-BROOK LIMITED
- MATTHEW EASTERBROOKPerson · 90%
- SALLY EASTERBROOKPerson · 10%
- 0%D A WILSON LIMITED04472429
- 1 shareSUZANNE WILSONPerson
- 1 share
82 shareholders of PRIORY GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- T RUDRUMNo company number found · 12.3%
- D W LONGNo company number found · 6.2%
- K. WILSON LIMITED01914635 · 6.2%
- MARIA CASALIPerson · 4.6%
- MATTHEW BATEMANPerson · 4.6%
- B J KENNETTNo company number found · 3.1%
- GROTZKEENo company number found · 3.1%
- H L WATKISNo company number found · 3.1%
- S WARRENNo company number found · 3.1%
- WILMOTT LIMITED05870233 · 3.1%
- A BATESNo company number found · 1.5%
- ABCL PROPERTIES LIMITED12656228 · 1.5%
- 1.5%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 82 shareholders of PRIORY GATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- T RUDRUMNo company number found · 12.3%
- D W LONGNo company number found · 6.2%
- K. WILSON LIMITED01914635 · 6.2%
- MARIA CASALIPerson · 4.6%
- MATTHEW BATEMANPerson · 4.6%
- B J KENNETTNo company number found · 3.1%
- GROTZKEENo company number found · 3.1%
- H L WATKISNo company number found · 3.1%
- S WARRENNo company number found · 3.1%
- WILMOTT LIMITED05870233 · 3.1%
- A BATESNo company number found · 1.5%
- ABCL PROPERTIES LIMITED12656228 · 1.5%
- ADEWOYENo company number found · 1.5%
- ALISON BROWNPerson · 1.5%
- B CHAUHANNo company number found · 1.5%
- BOYCENo company number found · 1.5%
- BRIAN WILLIAMSPerson · 1.5%
- C HODGE LIMITEDSC210066 · 1.5%
- CHARLOTTE WOODSPerson · 1.5%
- CHRIS HUNTPerson · 1.5%
- CRAIG TAYLOR LTD10533771 · 1.5% · Proposal to strike off
- D VOKENo company number found · 1.5%
- DARTCS004203 · 1.5%
- DAVID WILSONPerson · 1.5%
- ELISA FARISELLINo company number found · 1.5%
- EMMA FORDPerson · 1.5%
- F STOCKFORDNo company number found · 1.5%
- FRANCHESKA LONEYPerson · 1.5%
- FRANCINE LLEWELLYNPerson · 1.5%
- HANNAH RANBYPerson · 1.5%
- HEIDI PIKEPerson · 1.5%
- IAN BRISCOPerson · 1.5%
- JAMES BATESPerson · 1.5%
- JASMINE CHAUHANPerson · 1.5%
- JON FALCOPerson · 1.5%
- JOSH HALLPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM BARRETTPerson · 1.5%
- LOUIS RICKETTSPerson · 1.5%
- LUCY HUGHENo company number found · 1.5%
- M MANNINGNo company number found · 1.5%
- MARCUS CLARKEPerson · 1.5%
- MARGARET DAVIESPerson · 1.5%
- MARGARET VOKEPerson · 1.5%
- MARTIN BECKWITHPerson · 1.5%
- MARTIN JONESPerson · 1.5%
- MURALI HALLURNo company number found · 1.5%
- PAUL LACEYPerson · 1.5%
- PBULL LTD15566903 · 1.5%
- PENELOPE GODFREYPerson · 1.5%
- R GREENNo company number found · 1.5%
- R NICHOLSNo company number found · 1.5%
- S J VARDAKISNo company number found · 1.5%
- S LATHAMNo company number found · 1.5%
- SANDRA HILDERPerson · 1.5%
- SHERINE GADPerson · 1.5%
- SIMON WOODSPerson · 1.5%
- SUE HALLIDAYPerson · 1.5%
- SURAIYA ZAFARPerson · 1.5%
- WEST BROM HOMESNo company number found · 1.5%
- A E ROBBNo company number found · 0%
- ALISON C CARTERPerson · 0%
- BENNETT PLC01031743 · 0%
- C R BRYANTNo company number found · 0%
- COLLETTNo company number found · 0%
- D S MARRIAGENo company number found · 0%
- E A TIMPERLEYNo company number found · 0%
- E MORGAN LTD14867593 · 0%
- FOWLERNo company number found · 0%
- K C CLAYNo company number found · 0%
- K. WILLIAMS LIMITED09681122 · 0%
- KAY MCMAHONPerson · 0%
- KIRSTY LOVELLPerson · 0%
- LEE TUCKERPerson · 0%
- M W COOMBSNo company number found · 0%
- PETER HARRISPerson · 0%
- PHILIP YATES LTD14497184 · 0%
- R HOWELLNo company number found · 0%
- SAMANTHA MANNING-BENSONPerson · 0%
- STANLEY PEARS GROUPPerson · 0%
- SU WA TSANGPerson · 0%
- TIM HARRISONPerson · 0%
- TRISH FOWLERPerson · 0%