Shareholders
ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITED
Company number 03641668
ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITED is held by MOORE JONES LIMITED (43%), LISA THURMAN (17.5%) and JENNIFER CRAMPTON (14%) and 9 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITED, AVA MUIRIN CLOUDSDALE and COURTNEY-JAY CANTRELL and 18 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 12
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 26
- At the top
- 21
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 112 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
- ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITEDCompany number 03641668
- 43%MOORE JONES LIMITED12070144Also held by RICHARD MOORE LTD (50.5%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 1%EXEL TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED03488931
- 100%EXEL TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD12488684Also held by RICHARD MOORE LTD (51.2%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 31.1%GPEM TECHNOLOGY LTD13561612
4 shareholders of GPEM TECHNOLOGY LTD
- EMILY LOUISE JONESPerson · 25 shares
- GARETH RICHARD JONESPerson · 25 shares
- MATTHEW DAVID JONESPerson · 25 shares
- PAULA JONESPerson · 25 shares
3 shareholders of EXEL TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
- VANNESSA ANN MOOREPerson · 17.8%
- COURTNEY-JAY CANTRELLPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES EDWARD GOSSPerson · <0.1%
- 31.1%
- 100%
2 shareholders of MOORE JONES LIMITED
- GARETH RICHARD JONESPerson · 24.8%
- PAULA JONESPerson · 23.8%
- 1%
- 0.9%RICHARD MOORE LTD09496504
2 shareholders of RICHARD MOORE LTD
- RICHARD MOOREPerson
- VIRGINIE PIERRETNo company number found · 2 shares
10 shareholders of ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITED
- LISA THURMANPerson · 17.5%
- JENNIFER CRAMPTONPerson · 14%
- DAVID CLOUDSDALENo company number found · 11.4%
- LEA THURMANPerson · 7.9%
- ACCSYS SPANGLE LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.9%
- AVA MUIRIN CLOUDSDALENo company number found · 0.9%
- GARETH RICHARD JONESPerson · 0.9%
- JACK THURMANPerson · 0.9%
- MILLY THURMANPerson · 0.9%
- TESS ENA CLOUDSDALENo company number found · 0.9%
- 43%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.