Shareholders
RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED
Company number 03760216
RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED is held by GANATRA PROPERTIES LIMITED (24.4%), OPAL COURT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (20%) and THE COVENTRY DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE LIMITED (20%) and 6 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ALAN BETTS, AMIN HEMANI and ANTHONY JAMES NOLAN and 23 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 9
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 39
- At the top
- 26
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 19 shareholders
LAYER 29 shareholders
LAYER 310 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
LAYER 63 shareholders
- RED HOUSE PARK LIMITEDCompany number 03760216
- 0 shares
- 100%GBM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED12470566
- 100%GBM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED14306747
- 11,501 sharesXMA LIMITED02051703
- 533,332 sharesXMA HOLDINGS LIMITED13166183
3 shareholders of XMA HOLDINGS LIMITED
- AMIN HEMANIPerson · 10,000 shares
- GRAHAM CHAMBERSPerson · 10,000 shares
- LEON HEMANIPerson · 10,000 shares
3 shareholders of XMA LIMITED
- VIGLEN LIMITED01770090 · 0 shares
- WEST COAST GROUP HOLDINGS LTDSC871026 · 0 shares
- WEST COAST HOLDINGS LTDSC863954 · 0 shares
- 533,332 shares
2 shareholders of GBM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER COSTELLOPerson · 0 shares
- LINDSAY LOUISE COSTELLOPerson · 0 shares
- 11,501 shares
4 shareholders of GBM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LIMITED
- ALAN BETTSPerson · 0 shares
- CARON NICOLA BETTSPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER COSTELLOPerson · 0 shares
- LINDSAY COSTELLOPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
2 shareholders of KINGSFIELD COMPUTER PRODUCTS LIMITED
- NITISH GANATRAPerson · 0 shares
- SHUKESINIBEN GANATRANo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 7.8%SOVCO LIMITED07151433
- 50%CAMFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED07510178
2 shareholders of CAMFIELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
- KATHRYN NOLANPerson · 50%
- WILLIAM JOSEPH NOLANPerson · 50%
- 50%NOLAN (1) LIMITED07510337
2 shareholders of NOLAN (1) LIMITED
- ANTHONY JAMES NOLANPerson · 50%
- MARGARET NOLANPerson · 50%
- 50%
- 20%OPAL COURT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED11379199
- 100%RICHMOND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED02981025
- 1,000 sharesRICHMOND INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED16332291
- 100%WILLIAM ROBERT THOMSONPerson
- 100%
- 1,000 shares
- 100%
- 24.4%GANATRA PROPERTIES LIMITED14580385
2 shareholders of GANATRA PROPERTIES LIMITED
- BABU GANATRAPerson · 50%
- SILA GANATRAPerson · 50%
- 10%SPEDITION SERVICES LIMITED02569484
- 100%PSC LOGISTICS SPRLNo company number found
- 100%
4 shareholders of RED HOUSE PARK LIMITED
- THE COVENTRY DIOCESAN BOARD OF FINANCE LIMITED00319482 · 20%
- SHEPHERD & CO HOLDINGS LIMITED12509066 · 10%
- NORTHAMPTONSHIRE GUIDE ASSOCIATIONNo company number found · 7.8%
- OAKLEAF FACILITIES LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.