Shareholders
CATHEDRAL MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 03845999
CATHEDRAL MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is held by FLAGSHIP HOUSING GROUP LTD (14.6%), A J FOSTER (2.1%) and ADRIAN EDWARD BOND (2.1%) and 57 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A J FOSTER, ADRIAN EDWARD BOND and ALISON HINCHLEY and 65 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 60
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 73
- At the top
- 68
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 160 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- CATHEDRAL MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDCompany number 03845999
- 2.1%J GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
59 shareholders of CATHEDRAL MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- FLAGSHIP HOUSING GROUP LTDNo company number found · 14.6%
- A J FOSTERNo company number found · 2.1%
- ADRIAN EDWARD BONDPerson · 2.1%
- ALISON HINCHLEYPerson · 2.1%
- ANN MARIE SWARTPerson · 2.1%
- ANNE MARIE CATCHPOLEPerson · 2.1%
- BRIAN MAINPerson · 2.1%
- CAROLINE ERICA ROBINSONPerson · 2.1%
- CLAIRE BROOKEPerson · 2.1%
- DAISY GEORGIA STANTONPerson · 2.1%
- DAVID FARRPerson · 2.1%
- DIANA MARY ALLENPerson · 2.1%
- 2.1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 59 shareholders of CATHEDRAL MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- FLAGSHIP HOUSING GROUP LTDNo company number found · 14.6%
- A J FOSTERNo company number found · 2.1%
- ADRIAN EDWARD BONDPerson · 2.1%
- ALISON HINCHLEYPerson · 2.1%
- ANN MARIE SWARTPerson · 2.1%
- ANNE MARIE CATCHPOLEPerson · 2.1%
- BRIAN MAINPerson · 2.1%
- CAROLINE ERICA ROBINSONPerson · 2.1%
- CLAIRE BROOKEPerson · 2.1%
- DAISY GEORGIA STANTONPerson · 2.1%
- DAVID FARRPerson · 2.1%
- DIANA MARY ALLENPerson · 2.1%
- DONALD CARTERPerson · 2.1%
- EDME ROBINETTENo company number found · 2.1%
- EDWARD B WARRINGTON DECEASEDPerson · 2.1%
- EMILY HAYDONPerson · 2.1%
- GORDON BOYD COUTTSPerson · 2.1%
- HARRY HAYDONPerson · 2.1%
- HEATHER DOBIEPerson · 2.1%
- I MCGREGORNo company number found · 2.1%
- IAN ROBERT CATCHPOLEPerson · 2.1%
- J E & N F ALLUM & HALLPerson · 2.1%
- J L FOSTERNo company number found · 2.1%
- JAMES CATTONPerson · 2.1%
- JANET CARTERPerson · 2.1%
- JANET TAYLORPerson · 2.1%
- JEAN DUNNPerson · 2.1%
- JEAN PERRETTPerson · 2.1%
- JEANETTE HUNNYBELLNo company number found · 2.1%
- JOANNA LEIGH BENSONPerson · 2.1%
- JOANNA PATRICIA VAN KLEECKNo company number found · 2.1%
- JOHN BRIAN WILLIAMSPerson · 2.1%
- JOHN MEERESNo company number found · 2.1%
- JOHN ROBINETTENo company number found · 2.1%
- JUDITH FARRPerson · 2.1%
- K J BRYANNo company number found · 2.1%
- K M SHEPHERDNo company number found · 2.1%
- KIRSTEN JANE STEELEPerson · 2.1%
- KWEE MATHESONPerson · 2.1%
- L H SHEPHERDNo company number found · 2.1%
- M E BRYAN LTD02917324 · 2.1%
- MARGARET NESERNo company number found · 2.1%
- MIRA ANGUELOVA PECHEVANo company number found · 2.1%
- NEIL MATTHEW BELLPerson · 2.1%
- P M LLOYDNo company number found · 2.1%
- PAMELA NICHOLSONPerson · 2.1%
- PATRICK GREEN LIMITED04021541 · 2.1%
- PETER GORDON HIAM WILSONPerson · 2.1%
- RICHARD GOSLINGPerson · 2.1%
- ROBERT NELSON VAN KLEECKNo company number found · 2.1%
- ROBIN J TAYLORPerson · 2.1%
- S E ALLENNo company number found · 2.1%
- SHIRLEY WARRINGTONPerson · 2.1%
- SONYA STEVENOVA YOVANOVANo company number found · 2.1%
- VALERIE MCGREGORPerson · 2.1%
- YVONE CASHNo company number found · 2.1%
- ZORAN TOMISLAVOV YOVANOVANo company number found · 2.1%
- CATHERINE RUTH DURRANTPerson · 0 shares
- PETER LESLIE TRANTERPerson · 0 shares