Shareholders
THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 04026307
THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED is held by AUTOSTORES MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED (11.3%), ETC COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED (11.3%) and GEORGE BRODERICK CHELTENHAM REMOVAL CO. (11.3%) and 16 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to 2110164 ONTARIO LIMITED, AJ BELL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED and BRIAN CHILVERS and 21 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 19
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 33
- At the top
- 24
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 119 shareholders
LAYER 210 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 52 shareholders
- THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany number 04026307
- 3.8%PLATINUM TRUSTEES LIMITED03213118
- 100 sharesINVESTACC PENSION ADMINISTRATION LIMITED07118349
- 30,001 sharesINVESTACC HOLDINGS LIMITED07124618
- 26,204 sharesINVESTACC UK LIMITED15717380
2 shareholders of INVESTACC UK LIMITED
- INVESTACC (BVI) LIMITEDFC038507 · 0 shares
- INVESTACC IH LIMITEDFC042359 · 35,569,008 shares
- 26,204 shares
- 30,001 shares
- 0 sharesAJ BELL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED03091664
- 100 shares
- 11.3%ETC COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED12724549
2 shareholders of ETC COMMERCIAL PROPERTY LIMITED
- MICHAEL DAVID HARRISPerson · 51%
- GLEN BROTHERTONPerson · 49%
- 5.7%THAT LEAF COMPANY LTD07357297
2 shareholders of THAT LEAF COMPANY LTD
- KATHARINE HEATHER DODDPerson · 2 shares
- KATHARINE LOUISE WARDPerson · 4 shares
- 3.8%TMFB PROPERTIES LIMITED11880254
2 shareholders of TMFB PROPERTIES LIMITED
- MICHELLE GODDARDPerson · 50 shares
- TODD GODDARDPerson · 50 shares
- 11.3%AUTOSTORES MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED02450197
- 1 shareCHASEBAND LIMITED05278804
- 1 share
- 5.7%PRAB HOLDINGS (U.K.) LIMITED10338789
- 100%2110164 ONTARIO LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100%
13 shareholders of THE ENTERPRISE CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- GEORGE BRODERICK CHELTENHAM REMOVAL CO.No company number found · 11.3%
- SHIRLEY SECURITIES LIMITED00527097 · 11.3%
- ROWANMOOR PENSION TRUSTEES LTD PENSIONSNo company number found · 7.5%
- SLA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED01203396 · 7.5%
- BRIAN CHILVERSPerson · 5.7%
- DOROTHY ANNE NAYLORPerson · 5.7%
- JEREMY PENMANPerson · 5.7%
- JOSEPHINE KATRIONA ADAMSPerson · 5.7%
- PRISCILLA MEWSPerson · 5.7%
- TED HISCOCKSPerson · 5.7%
- MICHELE BACOCCHIANo company number found · 3.8%
- SLA PROPERTY CO LTDNo company number found · 3.8%
- DAVID ROYSTON PEGLERPerson · 0 shares
- 3.8%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.