Shareholders
AXON MANAGEMENT (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED
Company number 04547118
AXON MANAGEMENT (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED is held by PERSIMMON HOMES LIMITED (15.8%), BALAGAN LIMITED (8.9%) and LYNCH WOOD INVESTMENTS LLP (8.9%) and 14 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AKIXI TOPCO LTD - TREASURY, ALASTAIR THOMAS BADGETT HAY and ALEXANDER ROGERS and 40 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 17
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 50
- At the top
- 43
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 117 shareholders
LAYER 28 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 523 shareholders
- AXON MANAGEMENT (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITEDCompany number 04547118
- 7.9%MONDAGO HOLDINGS LIMITED09073463
- 100%AKIXI BIDCO LTD13875820
- 1,000 sharesAKIXI MIDCO LTD13873068
- 100%AKIXI TOPCO LTD13870438
23 shareholders of AKIXI TOPCO LTD
- AXIOM PARTNERS GP 1 LLP IN ITS CAPACITY AS GENERAL PARTNERNo company number found · 54.1%
- OF AXIOM PARTNERS INVEST 1 LP (NO. OC440017)No company number found · 51.2%
- MARTIN FREDERICK WATERSPerson · 10.7%
- BARTOLOME DELGADO SABALNo company number found · 9.7%
- MARIA ANN DELGADOPerson · 8.9%
- CLARE MARIE WATERSPerson · 7.9%
- FIONA ROGERS LTD17228570 · 3.9%
- ALEXANDER ROGERSPerson · 3.4%
- OF AXIOM PARTNERS INVEST 1 (NO. 2) LP (NO. OC440017)No company number found · 2.9%
- AKIXI TOPCO LTD - TREASURYNo company number found · 0.4%
- FRANCOIS ROUXPerson · 0.4%
- ROBERT COXPerson · 0.2%
- ALASTAIR THOMAS BADGETT HAYNo company number found · 0.2%
- CRAIG KENNETH DECKERPerson · 0.1%
- ANDREW JOHN REILLYPerson · <0.1%
- MIKE WILKINSONPerson · <0.1%
- ANDY MILLERPerson · 0 shares
- COLIN GILLPerson · 0 shares
- DINO DI PALMAPerson · 0 shares
- JIM THOLENNo company number found · 0 shares
- KEERTHIVASAN KRISHNANNo company number found · 0 shares
- MIKE TESSLERNo company number found · 0 shares
- SCOTT HOFFPAUIRNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1,000 shares
- 100%
- 5%EVOLVING NETWORKS LIMITED06624361
4 shareholders of EVOLVING NETWORKS LIMITED
- NICHOLAS ANDREW JOHNSONPerson · 55%
- SOPHIE LOUISE HAWKEN JOHNSONPerson · 30%
- BRENDA JOHNSONPerson · 15%
- JOHN ALBERT JOHNSONPerson · 15%
- 6.9%GREENSTONES HOLDINGS LIMITED05615391
2 shareholders of GREENSTONES HOLDINGS LIMITED
- SIMON DAVID CHAPLIN FCCAPerson · 100%
- SALLY ANN CHAPLINPerson · 0 shares
- 8.9%BALAGAN LIMITED03792800
- 100%SHAY RAFI GINATNo company number found
- 100%
13 shareholders of AXON MANAGEMENT (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED
- PERSIMMON HOMES LIMITED04108747 · 15.8%
- LYNCH WOOD INVESTMENTS LLPOC354623 · 8.9%
- DENTON & CO. TRUSTEES LIMITED01939029 · 6.9%
- HORNBUCKLE MITCHELL TRUSTEES LIMITED02741578 · 6.9% · Receiver appointed
- JC AND SD PROPERTY SERVICES LTD15706386 · 6.9%
- PSK PENSIONS TRUSTNo company number found · 5.9%
- CANTER HOLLAND SERVICES LTD05297757 · 4%
- JASSAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED05474684 · 4%
- PIRMO ENTERPRISES LIMITED06427614 · 4%
- TERENCE REGINALD STAFFORD & SUSAN MARY STAFFORDPerson · 3%
- ANNE ELIZABETH PARRISH & ADRIAN JAMES PARRISHPerson · 2%
- PECT CONSULTANCY LTDNo company number found · 2%
- ELIZABETH EVELYN WHITEHOUSEPerson · 1%
- 7.9%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.