Shareholders
ELECTRIC WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 04870436
ELECTRIC WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED is held by CDP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (6.1%), ARROW GROUP LTD. (3.1%) and ADGEN LIMITED (2.3%) and 131 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to 2C DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED, ADAM CARTER LIMITED and ADRIAN BOWRON and 194 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 134
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 209
- At the top
- 197
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 1134 shareholders
LAYER 236 shareholders
LAYER 39 shareholders
LAYER 420 shareholders
LAYER 56 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
- ELECTRIC WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany number 04870436
- 2.3%ADGEN LIMITED07869412
- 10,210 sharesADGEN HOLDINGS LIMITED09653978
- 100%AUDIENCE COLLECTIVE LIMITED09938374
- 0.9%JAMES MORTIMER,LIMITED00223352
- 100%SEVERALS HOLDINGS LTD16119089
4 shareholders of SEVERALS HOLDINGS LTD
- GILES RUSSELL WILLIAM ROWLEYPerson · 30 shares
- ISABELLA KATE ROWLEYPerson · 30 shares
- LUCY ROWLEYPerson · 1,090 shares
- STUART RUSSELL WILLIAM ROWLEYPerson · 1,090 shares
5 shareholders of JAMES MORTIMER,LIMITED
- GILE WILLIAM ROWLEYPerson · 0 shares
- ISABELLA KATE ROWLEYPerson · 0 shares
- LUCY MARIE ROWLEYPerson · 0 shares
- LUCY ROWLEYPerson · 0 shares
- STUART RUSSELL WILLIAM ROWLEYPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
19 shareholders of AUDIENCE COLLECTIVE LIMITED
- RICHARD ANDREW PURVISPerson · 19.9%
- MICHAEL GERARD KNEAFSEYPerson · 15.4%
- STEPHEN ALEXANDER KENNEDYPerson · 15.4%
- RICHARD ANTONY MIDGLEYPerson · 10.2%
- STEPHEN LESLIE HENRYPerson · 10.2%
- JULIE ANGUSPerson · 4.4%
- JUSTIN SHANE HEALYPerson · 4.4%
- THOMAS DAVID COPPENPerson · 4.4%
- ROBERT WESCOTTPerson · 2.9%
- RICHARD TURNBULLPerson · 2.3%
- SIMON LATHAMPerson · 2.3%
- HELEN ALICE CURTISPerson · 1.7%
- JOANNE DUNKLEYPerson · 1.7%
- STEWART CRUMLISHPerson · 1.5%
- MARCEL JON DALZIELPerson · 1.2%
- SIMON JONATHAN BROOKSPerson · 1%
- SOPHIA SPYROPOULOSPerson · 0 shares
- TAMARIND WILSON-FLINTNo company number found · 0 shares
- TOM DYERPerson · 0 shares
- 0.9%
2 shareholders of ADGEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
- LYNDA DALZIELPerson · 0 shares
- MARCEL JON DALZIELPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 370 sharesMR TOM DYERPerson
- 10,210 shares
- 1.5%TOTEM LEARNING LTD08251631
16 shareholders of TOTEM LEARNING LTD
- RICHARD JAMES SMITH LIMITED10395764 · 19%
- ALLAN EWING MURDOCHPerson · 14.2%
- HELEN CLAIRE STARCKPerson · 13.6%
- FRANEK LOWPerson · 12.3%
- SPENCER LINDSEY HOLMESPerson · 11.5%
- TIMOTHY STUART O'CONNELLPerson · 4.6%
- DEBORAH SMITH LTD04367326 · 4.2% · In liquidation
- IAIN SMITHPerson · 4.2%
- KATE SMITHPerson · 3.4%
- MALCOLM ROSEPerson · 3.4%
- PETER SEAGROATNo company number found · 3.4%
- TIM MURPHYPerson · 3.4%
- JIAWEN LIANGPerson · 1.3%
- JO JOLIFFENo company number found · 1%
- CAROL SMITHPerson · 0.7%
- EARLY ADVANTAGE LIMITED PARTNERSHIPNo company number found · 0 shares
- 1.5%IMAGE + LIMITED03009044
- 100%LIYALYSA LIMITED14318069
6 shareholders of LIYALYSA LIMITED
- MATTHEW JAMES NUNNPerson · 38.3%
- TASHLIEN NUNNNo company number found · 38.3%
- ALAN HARTINPerson · 8.4%
- EMILY SMITH LTD11666758 · 5%
- NICHOLAS CLEMENTSPerson · 5%
- STEPHEN JONESPerson · 5%
4 shareholders of IMAGE + LIMITED
- ALAN DAVID HARTINPerson · 0 shares
- ALISON HARTINPerson · 0 shares
- HARRY HARTINPerson · 0 shares
- JACK HARTINPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.8%AESTHETICS LIMITED06126362
6 shareholders of AESTHETICS LIMITED
- LOLA HAI BOWRONPerson · 40%
- ADRIAN BOWRONPerson · 20%
- MIMI BOWRONPerson · 20%
- SARAH BOWRONPerson · 20%
- JOHN HOBBS (DECEASED)Person · 0 shares
- PAULINE HOBBS DECEASEDPerson · 0 shares
- 0.8%JOHN BROWN LIMITEDSC204601
3 shareholders of JOHN BROWN LIMITED
- CATRINA HUNTER HEPBURNPerson · 0 shares
- IAN ALEXANDER MCKAYPerson · 100 shares
- ROBERT GEORGE HEPBURNPerson · 0 shares
- 0.8%NEXUS GS LIMITED03667913
3 shareholders of NEXUS GS LIMITED
- AIR IT GROUP LIMITED05543898 · 100 shares
- JUSTIN MATHEW HUCKFIELDPerson · 0 shares
- TRACEY ANN HUCKFIELDPerson · 0 shares
- 0.8%ACUMEN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED03989620
- 100%RICHARD ANDREW WHITEHOUSEPerson
- 100%
127 shareholders of ELECTRIC WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- CDP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED03815996 · 6.1%
- ARROW GROUP LTD.04298309 · 3.1%
- ADAM CARTER LIMITED04540255 · 1.5%
- CURRANT LTD04313359 · 1.5%
- DALJIT KALSIPerson · 1.5%
- DANIEL JACKSON LTD12825284 · 1.5% · In liquidation
- DAVID MANN LTD09046101 · 1.5%
- JASPAL SINGH SIHOTAPerson · 1.5%
- LINDA JACKSONPerson · 1.5%
- LOURDES CAMARGO MANTASPerson · 1.5%
- MARIA PROTHEROEPerson · 1.5%
- MARUTHA PROPERTIESNo company number found · 1.5%
- 2.3%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 127 shareholders of ELECTRIC WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- CDP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED03815996 · 6.1%
- ARROW GROUP LTD.04298309 · 3.1%
- ADAM CARTER LIMITED04540255 · 1.5%
- CURRANT LTD04313359 · 1.5%
- DALJIT KALSIPerson · 1.5%
- DANIEL JACKSON LTD12825284 · 1.5% · In liquidation
- DAVID MANN LTD09046101 · 1.5%
- JASPAL SINGH SIHOTAPerson · 1.5%
- LINDA JACKSONPerson · 1.5%
- LOURDES CAMARGO MANTASPerson · 1.5%
- MARIA PROTHEROEPerson · 1.5%
- MARUTHA PROPERTIESNo company number found · 1.5%
- MICHAEL JOHN GIBBONSPerson · 1.5%
- SANDY SINGH KALSIPerson · 1.5%
- SYSCOMM LTD.01826787 · 1.5%
- 2C DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED05014143 · 0.8%
- ALEX FRANCIS LEADERPerson · 0.8%
- AMY FRYERPerson · 0.8%
- ANDREW DALTONPerson · 0.8%
- ANDREW DAVIDSON LTDSC360452 · 0.8% · Proposal to strike off
- ANDREW MOOREPerson · 0.8%
- ANDREW NEWEYPerson · 0.8%
- ANDREW WHITEPerson · 0.8%
- ANTONY STEVEN DAVID BRASHPerson · 0.8%
- BAMIDELE ADENIJI ADEDEJIPerson · 0.8%
- BARRY JOBSONPerson · 0.8%
- CAROL MANNPerson · 0.8%
- CHRISTINE MILLAR HAMILTONPerson · 0.8%
- CHRISTOPHER DALTONPerson · 0.8%
- CHRISTOPHER WILSONPerson · 0.8%
- COLIN RUSSELL KEITHPerson · 0.8%
- COMPUTERMINDS LIMITED04935621 · 0.8%
- COVENTRY NEWS SERVICE/ADVENT COMMUNICATINo company number found · 0.8%
- CRAIG BONSERPerson · 0.8%
- DANIEL COLGANPerson · 0.8%
- DAVID BENNETT-JONESPerson · 0.8%
- DAVID MCKINENNo company number found · 0.8%
- DAVID THOMPSON LTD10697616 · 0.8%
- DAWN CATHERINE DAVISONPerson · 0.8%
- DEAN CURRYPerson · 0.8%
- DEBRA ANNE SEARLEPerson · 0.8%
- DENNIS HARDINGPerson · 0.8%
- EDWARD DAYPerson · 0.8%
- ELAINE GODSMANPerson · 0.8%
- ELIZABETH MCBRATNEYPerson · 0.8%
- EMMA CLIFFORDPerson · 0.8%
- EWAN MCGREGORPerson · 0.8%
- FATHIA LAAUICHNo company number found · 0.8%
- FELIX OWEN-JOHNSTONEPerson · 0.8%
- FENELLA KELLYPerson · 0.8%
- GARETH CLIVE PEARCEPerson · 0.8%
- GARY SHAWPerson · 0.8%
- GAVIN DIXONPerson · 0.8%
- GORDON JAMESPerson · 0.8%
- GURDARSHAN SINGH BAINSPerson · 0.8%
- GWEN BRANNANPerson · 0.8%
- HAZEL JONESPerson · 0.8%
- HELEN MEARNSPerson · 0.8%
- HEMAL DILIPKUMAR DARJEENo company number found · 0.8%
- HILLARY LAMBPerson · 0.8%
- IAN DAVID HARRABINPerson · 0.8%
- IAN MEARNSPerson · 0.8%
- JAMES CAMPBELLPerson · 0.8%
- JAMES STEFAN COLLINSPerson · 0.8%
- JOHN DALZIEL LTDSC882502 · 0.8%
- JOHN MCDERMOTT LIMITED15462129 · 0.8%
- JOHN STUART KEITHPerson · 0.8%
- JORGE FERNANDEZ GOMEZPerson · 0.8%
- JOSHUA DANIEL KNIGHTPerson · 0.8%
- KANWALRAJ THETHINo company number found · 0.8%
- KELLY ELIZABETH GARLANDPerson · 0.8%
- KIRSTIE JEAN COLLEDGEPerson · 0.8%
- LEE HARTIGANPerson · 0.8%
- LEON JONESPerson · 0.8%
- LESLEY MCDONALDPerson · 0.8%
- LOUISE CAROLINE HOOPERPerson · 0.8%
- LUCY OWEN- JOHNSTONEPerson · 0.8%
- LUKE HARDINGPerson · 0.8%
- MAJID ZARANDOUZNo company number found · 0.8%
- MALCOLM WHYTEPerson · 0.8%
- MANAGED CONNECT LTD09314595 · 0.8%
- MARIA LOUCAPerson · 0.8%
- MATTHEW PETER BURGEPerson · 0.8%
- MICHAEL CUNNINGHAMPerson · 0.8%
- MICHAEL MCKEONPerson · 0.8%
- NARAJ MOHANNo company number found · 0.8%
- NICOLA BENNETT-JONESPerson · 0.8%
- NICOLA GALLAGHER LTDSC775901 · 0.8%
- NICOLA MURPHYPerson · 0.8%
- NITIN THANKRARNo company number found · 0.8%
- NORA CUNNINGHAMPerson · 0.8%
- PARAMJIT HUNDALPerson · 0.8%
- PATRICIA PINHERIO JERVIS FERNANDESNo company number found · 0.8%
- PAUL DAVID HOOPERPerson · 0.8%
- PAUL HURLEYPerson · 0.8%
- PAUL LEWIS LTD08989374 · 0.8%
- PEDRO DAVID LOURENCO JORGEPerson · 0.8%
- PENELOPE CAROL JEAN BUCKLEYPerson · 0.8%
- PETER GIERTHNo company number found · 0.8%
- PHILIP BOWSERPerson · 0.8%
- PRIME SOLUTIONS FOR BUSINESSNo company number found · 0.8%
- RD BROOKESPerson · 0.8%
- REBECCA WRIGHTPerson · 0.8%
- ROBERT FISHER LIMITED04955206 · 0.8%
- ROISIN HELEN PATRICIA MCCOURTPerson · 0.8%
- ROSSANO ANTONIO RAJA BHANDALPerson · 0.8%
- SACHA SHILLINGFORD-CAMMOCKNo company number found · 0.8%
- SHARON TRACEY ANDERSONPerson · 0.8%
- SHIVA COMPUTERS LIMITED02887572 · 0.8%
- SIMON BROCKLEHURSTPerson · 0.8%
- SINEAD MARY OUILLONNo company number found · 0.8%
- STEPHEN BRANNANPerson · 0.8%
- STEPHEN MICHAEL BUCKLEYPerson · 0.8%
- STEPHEN O'REGANPerson · 0.8%
- STEVEN DANNATTPerson · 0.8%
- STUART MORRISPerson · 0.8%
- SUSAN MCKEONPerson · 0.8%
- TAMMY BEATONPerson · 0.8%
- THEODOULOS LOUCAPerson · 0.8%
- TIMOTHY HUGHESPerson · 0.8%
- TRACEY JANE BRASH BRASHPerson · 0.8%
- TRUSTEES OF THE NETWORK ANALYSIS RETIRENo company number found · 0.8%
- VB BROOKESNo company number found · 0.8%
- YOSHIKO MIURAPerson · 0.8%
- ZERO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD16354196 · 0.8%
- ZHOU LIPerson · 0.8%
- GURPAL SINGH THADWALNo company number found · 0 shares