Shareholders
WILTON PLACE (BAILIFF BRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 05316882
WILTON PLACE (BAILIFF BRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is held by STONEWATER (2) LIMITED (4.7%), JANET MARY TILL (1.4%) and LEE PETER HUDSON (1.4%) and 193 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ABIGAIL JONES, ADAM AINSWORTH and ADAM WILLIS LTD and 216 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 196
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 229
- At the top
- 219
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 1196 shareholders
LAYER 220 shareholders
LAYER 34 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- WILTON PLACE (BAILIFF BRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDCompany number 05316882
- 0.7%JAMES BALDWIN LTD09599922
- 5.5%OLIVIA JAMES LIMITED13156922
2 shareholders of OLIVIA JAMES LIMITED
- MATHEW SIBSONPerson · 40 shares
- MELVYN COUPLANDPerson · 60 shares
11 shareholders of JAMES BALDWIN LTD
- LEE JULIAN JAMESPerson · 33.5%
- DAVID JAMES BALDWINPerson · 19.5%
- SHELLEY SEARSPerson · 12.5%
- KATY SHORTERPerson · 12.5%
- AMIE BALDWINPerson · 5.5%
- DEBRA JAMESPerson · 5.5%
- NATALIE JAMESPerson · 5.5%
- DAVID JAMES BALDWIN AS TRUSTEE OF DAVID AND AIMEE BALDWIN, TRUSTEES OF JENNIFER BALDWIN SETTLEMENT 2022 AMIE BALDWIN AS TRUSTEE OF DAVID AND AIMEE BALDWIN, TRUSTEES OF JENNIFER BALDWIN SETTLEMENT 2022No company number found · <0.1%
- LEE JULIAN JAMES AS TRUSTEE OF LEE AND DEBRA JAMES, TRUSTEES OF LEE JULIAN JAMES DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT 2022 DEBRA JAMES AS TRUSTEE OF LEE AND DEBRA JAMES, TRUSTEES OF LEE JULIAN JAMES DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT 2022No company number found · <0.1%
- LEE JULIAN JAMES AS TRUSTEE OF LEE AND DEBRA JAMES, TRUSTEES OF LEE JULIAN JAMES SETTLEMENT 2022 DEBRA JAMES AS TRUSTEE OF LEE AND DEBRA JAMES, TRUSTEES OF LEE JULIAN JAMES SETTLEMENT 2022No company number found · <0.1%
- JENNIFER BALDWINPerson · 0 shares
- 5.5%
- 0.7%J GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
- 0.7%ADLUCO LIMITED13367425
2 shareholders of ADLUCO LIMITED
- ADAM AINSWORTHPerson · 90.9%
- MEGAN LEIGH MOUNTAINPerson · 9.1%
- 0.7%D MOORHOUSE LIMITED10181078
2 shareholders of D MOORHOUSE LIMITED
- DANIEL MOORHOUSEPerson · 100 shares
- VICKY-ANNE HOLMESPerson · 100 shares
- 0.7%SIMON SMITH LTD13877055
2 shareholders of SIMON SMITH LTD
- DEAN PEELPerson · 0 shares
- SIMON SMITHPerson · 100 shares
191 shareholders of WILTON PLACE (BAILIFF BRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- STONEWATER (2) LIMITEDIP19412R · 4.7%
- JANET MARY TILLPerson · 1.4%
- LEE PETER HUDSONPerson · 1.4%
- MARK ANDRE TILLPerson · 1.4%
- PATRICIA HUMPHRIESPerson · 1.4%
- PAUL WIGHTONPerson · 1.4%
- STEPHANIE TOBOLSKINo company number found · 1.4%
- TIM DOCKERPerson · 1.4%
- ABIGAIL JONESPerson · 0.7%
- ADAM WILLIS LTD15313880 · 0.7%
- ADRIAN COLLERAN-WELSHPerson · 0.7%
- ALEXANDRA JANE STEVENSPerson · 0.7%
- 0.7%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 191 shareholders of WILTON PLACE (BAILIFF BRIDGE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- STONEWATER (2) LIMITEDIP19412R · 4.7%
- JANET MARY TILLPerson · 1.4%
- LEE PETER HUDSONPerson · 1.4%
- MARK ANDRE TILLPerson · 1.4%
- PATRICIA HUMPHRIESPerson · 1.4%
- PAUL WIGHTONPerson · 1.4%
- STEPHANIE TOBOLSKINo company number found · 1.4%
- TIM DOCKERPerson · 1.4%
- ABIGAIL JONESPerson · 0.7%
- ADAM WILLIS LTD15313880 · 0.7%
- ADRIAN COLLERAN-WELSHPerson · 0.7%
- ALEXANDRA JANE STEVENSPerson · 0.7%
- ALICE JANE PROCTORPerson · 0.7%
- ALISON HEPPLESTONEPerson · 0.7%
- AMANDA SEYMORENo company number found · 0.7%
- AMBROSE CHOYPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW BERNARD HOULIHANPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW HILLYARDPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW THOMAS DEVINEPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW WOODALLPerson · 0.7%
- ANGELA NEVILLPerson · 0.7%
- ANGELA RAPHER RYDINGNo company number found · 0.7%
- ANNE BADROCKPerson · 0.7%
- ANTHONY ELLISPerson · 0.7%
- ANTHONY RAYMOND BIELBYPerson · 0.7%
- ANTHONY WALTER KNIGHTPerson · 0.7%
- ARPAD ELEMER TOTHPerson · 0.7%
- BARBARA ELLISPerson · 0.7%
- BARBARA MURTAGHPerson · 0.7%
- BCP ALPHA 1 LIMITED08489312 · 0.7%
- BHARTI PAREKHPerson · 0.7%
- BRADLEY A SEYMOURPerson · 0.7%
- BRONWYN MORELYNo company number found · 0.7%
- C A HEPWORTHNo company number found · 0.7%
- CAROL TOTHPerson · 0.7%
- CAROLE A BARLOWPerson · 0.7%
- CAROLE AGNES METCALFEPerson · 0.7%
- CHRISTINE FARNELLPerson · 0.7%
- CHRISTOPHER BROWN LIMITED11796760 · 0.7%
- CHRISTOPHER JAMES HENRYPerson · 0.7%
- CLAIRE ALLENPerson · 0.7%
- CLARE WEIRPerson · 0.7%
- COLIN MACALISTERPerson · 0.7%
- CRAIG LORAINEPerson · 0.7%
- D KEENANNo company number found · 0.7%
- DALE HOLDERNESSPerson · 0.7%
- DANIEL BRIAN STEVENSPerson · 0.7%
- DANIEL JACK SYKESPerson · 0.7%
- DAVID EDWARDSPerson · 0.7%
- DAVID SEYMORENo company number found · 0.7%
- DEBORAH ADAMTHWAITEPerson · 0.7%
- DEMI LOUISE HILLPerson · 0.7%
- DENISE CHRISTINE CROWTHERPerson · 0.7%
- DEREK FARNELLPerson · 0.7%
- DERREK PARRINGTONPerson · 0.7%
- DONNA FLETCHERPerson · 0.7%
- DOROTHY BARBERPerson · 0.7%
- EDWARD LEAHYPerson · 0.7%
- EDWARD MASTERSPerson · 0.7%
- EILEEN BUTLERPerson · 0.7%
- ELAINE WADEPerson · 0.7%
- EMMA LOUISE LAWTONPerson · 0.7%
- EVE CAIRNS VOLLANSPerson · 0.7%
- FIONA MARY & MS ALICE RUTH JORDENPerson · 0.7%
- FRAZER PATTERNDENNo company number found · 0.7%
- GARRY HIRSTPerson · 0.7%
- GARY PELLPerson · 0.7%
- GEMMA ANNE COUBROUGHPerson · 0.7%
- GILLIAN HOLDERNESSPerson · 0.7%
- GLYN EDWARD SNOWDENPerson · 0.7%
- GRAHAM DIXON HALLPerson · 0.7%
- GRAHAM EDWARD STANLEYPerson · 0.7%
- GRANT BULLOCKPerson · 0.7%
- GWYN WILLIAMSPerson · 0.7%
- HARRIET LOUISE MATCALFENo company number found · 0.7%
- HARRY ANDREW METCALFE METCALFEPerson · 0.7%
- HAYLEY LYNN SMITHPerson · 0.7%
- HAZEL WICKHAMPerson · 0.7%
- HDO PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED10515912 · 0.7%
- HELEN C BOYESPerson · 0.7%
- IAN JAMES MCCELLANDNo company number found · 0.7%
- IAN LEACH LTD11053990 · 0.7%
- IAN RICHARD COLLINSONPerson · 0.7%
- IZABELA OCZACHOWSKANo company number found · 0.7%
- JACK NEWMANPerson · 0.7%
- JAMES ROBERT COUBROUGHPerson · 0.7%
- JAMES ROBERT KEENANPerson · 0.7%
- JAMES SOUPERNo company number found · 0.7%
- JANA ROXANA APOSTUPerson · 0.7%
- JANE FRANCES BAIRSTOWPerson · 0.7%
- JAVID IBRAHIMPerson · 0.7%
- JAYNE E L NEWMANPerson · 0.7%
- JEAN BAIRDPerson · 0.7%
- JOHN TURNERPerson · 0.7%
- JOHN WARDLE LIMITED04486795 · 0.7%
- JONATHAN BERNARDPerson · 0.7%
- JOSHUA PAUL SZPARANo company number found · 0.7%
- JOYCE SCRATCHERDNo company number found · 0.7%
- JULIA LOUISE PATTENDENPerson · 0.7%
- JULIE ANN AZIKENo company number found · 0.7%
- JULIE SHARON COWLERPerson · 0.7%
- K MOORHOUSENo company number found · 0.7%
- KASHIF KAL-EL HUSSAINPerson · 0.7%
- KATE BURRIDGEPerson · 0.7%
- KAY WILLIAMSPerson · 0.7%
- KAYLEIGH LOUISE JONESPerson · 0.7%
- KIM DEONANANNo company number found · 0.7%
- KINGSLEY WILDMANPerson · 0.7%
- LAURA AMY COLLINSONPerson · 0.7%
- LAUREN JADE SNOWDENPerson · 0.7%
- LAUREN MCLEAN LEEPerson · 0.7%
- LESLEY WHITELEYPerson · 0.7%
- LETITIA JANE ELKINGTONPerson · 0.7%
- LIAM JOSEPH COLLINSPerson · 0.7%
- LINDSAY JANE PRIESTLEYPerson · 0.7%
- LKNOWLES LTD15076328 · 0.7%
- LYNN WARDLEPerson · 0.7%
- MALGORZATA MANA KOWENIANo company number found · 0.7%
- MARC HERRIOTPerson · 0.7%
- MARK ANDREW BRIGGPerson · 0.7%
- MARK CRAVENPerson · 0.7%
- MARK STEPHENSONPerson · 0.7%
- MARK WEIRPerson · 0.7%
- MARY ADDYPerson · 0.7%
- MATTHEW CRAIG RYDINGPerson · 0.7%
- MATTHEW GRIGGSPerson · 0.7%
- MELVYN RUSSELL MORLEYPerson · 0.7%
- MICHAEL ACKROYDPerson · 0.7%
- MICHAEL D JONES LIMITED08023087 · 0.7% · Proposal to strike off
- MICHAEL HARDING LTD13172282 · 0.7% · Proposal to strike off
- MICHAELA JANE BAIRSTOWPerson · 0.7%
- MICHELLE GRIGGSPerson · 0.7%
- MICHELLE INGALLPerson · 0.7%
- MRS DHILLONPerson · 0.7%
- NNAMDI SYLVESTER AZIKENo company number found · 0.7%
- P KNOWLESNo company number found · 0.7%
- PARMINDER PALPURR KAURNo company number found · 0.7%
- PAUL MARTIN TROTHPerson · 0.7%
- PAULA ADAMPerson · 0.7%
- PETER HOLDSWORTHPerson · 0.7%
- PETER MURTAGHPerson · 0.7%
- QUING CHANGNo company number found · 0.7%
- R GREENNo company number found · 0.7%
- R KEENANNo company number found · 0.7%
- RACHEL GAIL BLANDPerson · 0.7%
- REBECCA DAISY GOODALLPerson · 0.7%
- RICHARD C BARLOWPerson · 0.7%
- RICHARD CHAMPIONPerson · 0.7%
- RICHARD HEPPELSTONENo company number found · 0.7%
- RICHARD JOHN ALLENPerson · 0.7%
- RICHARD NEIL ROPER SMITHPerson · 0.7%
- RICHARD-THOMAS14730793 · 0.7%
- ROBERT BACHEPerson · 0.7%
- ROBERT HILL LIMITED05494529 · 0.7%
- ROBYN KATE JAMIE SPEIGHTPerson · 0.7%
- ROHIT KARIAPerson · 0.7%
- RUTH J CRAVENPerson · 0.7%
- SALLY LOUISE THOMASPerson · 0.7%
- SALLY LOUISE WHITELEYPerson · 0.7%
- SANDRA HIRSTPerson · 0.7%
- SARAH JANES INCEPerson · 0.7%
- SARAH LOUISE ALEXANDERPerson · 0.7%
- SCOTT BLAKEPerson · 0.7%
- SHELLIE CONNELLPerson · 0.7%
- SHERAZ H SHAHPerson · 0.7%
- SIMON ANTHONY JORDENPerson · 0.7%
- SOPHIE MARIE JENKINSONPerson · 0.7%
- SOYFUR RAHMANNo company number found · 0.7%
- STANLEY SCRATCHERDNo company number found · 0.7%
- STELLA WAINWRIGHTPerson · 0.7%
- STEVEN O'BRIENPerson · 0.7%
- SUSAN LISTER KROENINGNo company number found · 0.7%
- SUZANNE LORAINEPerson · 0.7%
- THOMAS JAMES NODENPerson · 0.7%
- THOMAS WILLIAM NAREYPerson · 0.7%
- TIMOTHY NEVILLPerson · 0.7%
- TONY CHAN LIMITEDSC572546 · 0.7%
- WAYNE T EVARDSONNo company number found · 0.7%
- WILLIAM G WICKHAMPerson · 0.7%
- WOJCIECH WIESLAW KOWENIANo company number found · 0.7%
- XOLANI GWILIZANo company number found · 0.7%
- ZOE LOCKWOODPerson · 0.7%
- CHERYL MICHELLE SPEIGHTPerson · 0 shares
- HOLLY JADE JARWICK VICKERSNo company number found · 0 shares
- KAREN J GOKCEPerson · 0 shares
- NATHAN JAMES LECKENBYPerson · 0 shares
- PATRICIA GREENEPerson · 0 shares
- PHILLIP MARC HOLBROUGHNo company number found · 0 shares
- RICHARD PEARLENo company number found · 0 shares
- SHIRELY MARY LAWTONNo company number found · 0 shares
- SIMON C GRANTPerson · 0 shares