Shareholders
HILLVIEW PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 05799364
HILLVIEW PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is held by A J MURPHY (1 share), A SICA (1 share) and ANGELA LOVETT (1 share) and 22 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A J MURPHY, A SICA and ANGELA LOVETT and 30 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 25
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 38
- At the top
- 33
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 125 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- HILLVIEW PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDCompany number 05799364
- 1 shareJ GREEN LIMITED08487709
- 45.5%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 54.5%JUSTYNA GREENPerson
- 45.5%
24 shareholders of HILLVIEW PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- A J MURPHYNo company number found · 1 share
- A SICANo company number found · 1 share
- ANGELA LOVETTPerson · 1 share
- BENJAMIN JOSEPH DALALPerson · 1 share
- D PENNEYNo company number found · 1 share
- DAVID EDWARD WILLIAMSPerson · 1 share
- DENISE CONSTANCE MCWILLIAMSPerson · 1 share
- EMMA LORRAINE POWPerson · 1 share
- GILLIAN ELIZABETH JENNINGSPerson · 1 share
- J D HANDYNo company number found · 1 share
- J E BRAGGNo company number found · 1 share
- JEANETTE HUNTLEYPerson · 1 share
- KRISTIAN JAMES JENNINGSPerson · 1 share
- LUCY NELLA WILLIAMSPerson · 1 share
- LYNDA ANNE PRESCOTTPerson · 1 share
- NIGEL MORRISONPerson · 1 share
- P A RAMPLINNo company number found · 1 share
- PRESCOTT LYNDA ANNEPerson · 1 share
- SARA THOMPSONPerson · 1 share
- SIMON PHIPPENPerson · 1 share
- STEPHANIE REYNOLDSPerson · 1 share
- STEPHEN CUNDYPerson · 0 shares
- STEVEN RICHARD HATTONPerson · 1 share
- TIMOTHY RICHARD JENNINGSPerson · 1 share
- 1 share
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.