Shareholders
OCL REGENERATION LIMITED
Company number 05860329
OCL REGENERATION LIMITED is held by HOLCIM UK LIMITED (90%) and STUART GREADY (10%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to HOLDERFIN B.V. and STUART GREADY.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 6
- At the top
- 2
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
- OCL REGENERATION LIMITEDCompany number 05860329
- 90%HOLCIM UK LIMITED00245717
- 100%HOLCIM UK HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED05655952
- 100%HOLCIM UK HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED00182412
- 100%HOLCIM PARTICIPATIONS (UK) LIMITED05311321
- 100%HOLDERFIN B.V.No company number found
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 10%STUART GREADYPerson
- 90%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.