Shareholders
CONSTRUCTAQUOTE LIMITED
Company number 06028811
CONSTRUCTAQUOTE LIMITED is held by MOORHOUSE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to 5343 HOLDINGS LTD, ALAN HEMSLEY and ANDREW WYNN and 43 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 56
- At the top
- 46
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 330 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 512 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
- CONSTRUCTAQUOTE LIMITEDCompany number 06028811
- 100%MOORHOUSE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED04413450
- 0%LUCIDA BROKING HOLDINGS LIMITED11197852
- 500 sharesROBERT WILLIAMS LIMITED05204787
4 shareholders of ROBERT WILLIAMS LIMITED
- JULIA WILLIAMSPerson · 33.4%
- ROBERT WILLIAMSPerson · 33.4%
- OLIVER WILLIAMSPerson · 32.4%
- EXE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED14314291 · 0.9%
- 4,324 sharesSTEVEN STONE LIMITED00579757
- 40%MAXWELLSTONE LTD13563568
2 shareholders of MAXWELLSTONE LTD
- 5343 HOLDINGS LTD08300425 · 10,000 shares · Proposal to strike off
- DALLOL CARBON LIMITED12642143
- 60%ZACHARY ADAM STONEPerson
- 40%
27 shareholders of LUCIDA BROKING HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ALAN HEMSLEYPerson · 500 shares
- BRADY HOINESNo company number found · 9 shares
- DARREN JOSEPHPerson · 3,251 shares
- DONNA STONEPerson · 4,414 shares
- GARTH HACKSHALLNo company number found · 1,705 shares
- GORDON HAGUEPerson · 1,353 shares
- IAN MEYERPerson · 1,000 shares
- IAN OWENPerson · 3,468 shares
- INSIYAH DAVENPORTNo company number found · 15 shares
- LAURA LORDPerson · 3,378 shares
- LAURA TURNERPerson · 21 shares
- LDC EQUITY VI LPSL029403 · 2,413 shares
- LDC EQUITY VII LPSL032474 · 120 shares
- LDC PARALLEL VII LPSL032473 · 190 shares
- LDC VII LPSL032484 · 22,609 shares
- LINDA HAGGETTPerson · 30 shares
- MARK MUGGENo company number found · 225 shares
- MICHAEL JOSEPH LIMITED00304766 · 675 shares
- MICHAEL PAUL JOSEPHPerson · 39,258 shares
- MUGGE MARKNo company number found · 3,190 shares
- RICHARD HUDSON LIMITED04986896 · 3,521 shares
- ROBERT TABERNERPerson · 4,542 shares
- SIMON BYRNEPerson
- STEPHEN STONEPerson · 90 shares
- TINA SCOTTPerson · 30 shares
- TONY MARTIN LTD10171961 · 500 shares
- VINCENT CHANEYPerson · 36 shares
- 500 shares
- 100%ANGELUS BIDCO LIMITED15572515
- 100%ANGELUS MIDCO LIMITED15572504
- 100%ANGELUS TOPCO LIMITED15565218
- 1.2%PERWYN TOPCO LIMITED15755786
4 shareholders of PERWYN TOPCO LIMITED
- ANDREW WYNNPerson · 70%
- EMILY OLIVIA WYNNPerson · 10%
- ISABELLE AMELIA WYNNPerson · 10%
- ROSIE FLORENCE WYNNPerson · 10%
- 8.8%ANGELUS NOMINEECO LIMITED15572510Also held by ANGELUS TOPCO LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
8 shareholders of ANGELUS TOPCO LIMITED
- PW ANGELUS LIMITED (CRN 73226)No company number found · 81.4%
- APERA PRIVATE DEBT GP III SARL (ON BEHALF OF APERA PRIVATENo company number found · 4.4%
- DEBT PARTNER III SCSP, ON BEHALF OF APERA PRIVATE DEBT FUNDNo company number found · 4.4%
- MATTHEW DONALDSON LTD17048331 · 2.4%
- APERA PRIVATE DEBT GP II SARL (ON BEHALF OF APERA PRIVATENo company number found · 1.6%
- DEBT PARTNER II SCSP, ON BEHALF OF APERA PRIVATE DEBT FUNDNo company number found · 1.6%
- APERA PRIVATE DEBT GP II SARL (ON BEHALF OF SMA LP)No company number found · 0.3%
- ANDREW WYNNPerson · <0.1%
- 1.2%
- 100%
- 100%
- 0%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.