Shareholders
QUADRUM PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 06533740
QUADRUM PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is held by POUJOULAT SA (14.4%), ALLIANCE MEDICAL LEASING LIMITED (11.3%) and PLASTIWELD HOLDINGS LIMITED (11.3%) and 15 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to ALLIANCE MEDICAL LEASING LIMITED, ANDREW MUSGROVE and AS MANAGING GENERAL PARTNER OF ANDROMEDA CO-INVEST 2, L.P and 65 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 18
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 83
- At the top
- 68
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 118 shareholders
LAYER 224 shareholders
LAYER 323 shareholders
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 612 shareholders
LAYER 74 shareholders
- QUADRUM PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDCompany number 06533740
- 3.1%P & P HOLDINGS LIMITED06258830
- 1,136 sharesPERFORMANCE TIMBER PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED06807457
17 shareholders of PERFORMANCE TIMBER PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED
- BERGS TIMBER ABNo company number found · 5,352,947 shares
- CHARLES FOXPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER BRUNSDONPerson · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL FOUNDER PARTNER VIISL006056 · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNER VII LLPNo company number found · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII "E"No company number found · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII 'A'LP012117 · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII 'B'LP012118 · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII 'C'LP012119 · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII 'D'LP012120 · 0 shares
- GRAPHITE CAPITAL PARTNERS VII 'E" LLPNo company number found · 0 shares
- JAY PENGELLYPerson · 0 shares
- RAJ THAPARPerson · 0 shares
- RICHARD HAYCOCKSPerson · 0 shares
- SARAH APPLEBYPerson · 0 shares
- TIMOTHY ROY WAKEMANPerson · 0 shares
- TIMOTHY WAKEMANPerson · 0 shares
5 shareholders of P & P HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANDREW MUSGROVEPerson · 0 shares
- GARY MERRIOTTPerson · 0 shares
- KENNETH PAUL SAUVARINNo company number found · 0 shares
- THOMAS PATRICK SCANLANPerson · 0 shares
- ULRICH STAHLSCHMIDTNo company number found · 0 shares
- 1,136 shares
- 11.3%ALLIANCE MEDICAL LEASING LIMITED09063178
- 100 sharesANDROMEDA MIDCO LIMITED15424448
- 1,557,202,498 sharesANDROMEDA HOLDCO LIMITED15424200
- 1,557,302,498 sharesALLIANCE MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED06412789
- 100%ANDROMEDA BIDCO LIMITED15145709
- 58.3%ANDROMEDA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED15145443
4 shareholders of ANDROMEDA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
- AS MANAGING GENERAL PARTNER OF ICON INFRASTRUCTURENo company number found · 380,358,749 shares
- ICON INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT VI LIMITED, IN ITS CAPACITYNo company number found · 380,358,749 shares
- PARTNERS VI, L.P.No company number found · 241,943,975 shares
- PARTNERS VI-B, L.P.No company number found · 138,414,774 shares
11 shareholders of ANDROMEDA BIDCO LIMITED
- ICON INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGEMENT VI LIMITED IN ITS CAPACITYNo company number found · 41.2%
- AS MANAGING GENERAL PARTNER OF ANDROMEDA CO-INVEST, L.PPerson · 35%
- AS MANAGING GENERAL PARTNER OF ANDROMEDA CO-INVEST 2, L.PNo company number found · 6.2%
- NICHOLAS BURLEYPerson · 0.5%
- RICHARD DI BENEDETTOPerson · <0.1%
- HOWARD MARSHPerson · <0.1%
- MARK FERREIRAPerson · <0.1%
- MALCOLM BANKSPerson · <0.1%
- PETE WINCHESTERPerson · <0.1%
- BILL MAHERPerson · <0.1%
- HEINZ OTTO GUENTER DOMBROWENo company number found · <0.1%
- 58.3%
- 100%
- 1,557,302,498 shares
- 1,557,202,498 shares
- 0 sharesALLIANCE MEDICAL LEASING LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100 shares
- 11.3%PLASTIWELD HOLDINGS LIMITED03802513
8 shareholders of PLASTIWELD HOLDINGS LIMITED
- GORDON MACDONALDPerson · 33.3%
- GERALD HOWELLPerson · 16.7%
- SARA ELIZABETH HOWELLPerson · 16.6%
- DEBORAH ANNE SALKELDPerson · 8%
- KAREN ELIZABETH KLAIRPerson · 8%
- LORRAINE HEATHER BANNISTERPerson · 8%
- LYNETTE ELAINE EBERHARDTPerson · 8%
- DAVID SEALEPerson · 1.4%
- 4.1%MBP (QUADRUM PARK) LIMITED14742805
- 100%MBP (HOLDCO) LIMITED13356173
5 shareholders of MBP (HOLDCO) LIMITED
- COLIN RICHARD GODFREYPerson · 20%
- DAVID ALFRED TURNERPerson · 20%
- HENRY BELL FRANKLINPerson · 20%
- JAMES ANGUS DUNLOPPerson · 20%
- KEITH DOWLEYPerson · 20%
- 100%
- 10.3%GARDNER TACKLE LIMITED01974007
- 51%GARDNER TRUSTEES LIMITED12253155Also held by GARDNER TACKLE LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
2 shareholders of GARDNER TACKLE LIMITED
- MICHELE GARDNERPerson · 24.5%
- RICHARD RAYMOND GARDNERPerson · 24.5%
- 51%
- 7.2%BLACKDOWN CAPITAL LIMITED13448014
2 shareholders of BLACKDOWN CAPITAL LIMITED
- JONATHAN ANTHONY JAMESPerson · 50%
- TIMOTHY MICHAEL JAMESPerson · 50%
- 7.2%LYLEBARN LIMITED03016917
2 shareholders of LYLEBARN LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER PAUL COTTONPerson · 178,500 shares
- SARA LINNEYPerson · 171,500 shares
11 shareholders of QUADRUM PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- POUJOULAT SAOE022605 · 14.4%
- C T NEWBERRY, N J E NAISMITH & C L TRACEPerson · 5.2%
- DEEKS & STEERE LIMITED03712414 · 5.2%
- E.L.HEAD LIMITED00535757 · 5.2%
- BIRCHGROVE PRODUCTS LIMITED02306473 · 4.1%
- THAIRAMA PROPERTIES LTD05521982 · 3.1%
- CARIGLUZ INVESTMENT CO LIMITED00518705 · 2.1%
- CARLTON TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED & COLIN PICKERINGPerson · 2.1%
- DENTON & CO TRUSTEES LIMITED AND ANDREW JOHN MEEHAN AS TRUSTEES OF DENTONS SIPPNo company number found · 2.1%
- PAUL ALAN FENNER & ROSEMARY FENNER AND XIR TRUSTEES LTDNo company number found · 2.1%
- WRIGHTSONS BRITISH TAGS LIMITED00654801 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- 3.1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.