Shareholders
RBV MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Company number 06665319
RBV MANAGEMENT LIMITED is held by PAULINE STRYCHARCZYK (36.2%), W STRYCHARCZYK (36.2%) and EVANS LAMSLEY LIMITED (11.7%) and 12 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ANDREA CUMMINS, ANDREW PAGE and ARTEMIS WEDDING VENUES LTD and 32 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 15
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 43
- At the top
- 35
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 115 shareholders
LAYER 26 shareholders
LAYER 38 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
- RBV MANAGEMENT LIMITEDCompany number 06665319
- 9.7%COMPLETE FIXING SOLUTIONS LIMITED07553549
- 21.3%TAYLOR MADE JOINERY INTERIORS LIMITED01570434
- 9,500 sharesTMJ INTERIORS GROUP LIMITED15960827
4 shareholders of TMJ INTERIORS GROUP LIMITED
- TIMOTHY COLLPerson · 30%
- KEVIN PRYKEPerson · 25%
- SARAH WARRENPerson · 25%
- JAMES TAYLOR LIMITED10589882 · 20%
6 shareholders of TAYLOR MADE JOINERY INTERIORS LIMITED
- CLARE TAYLORPerson · 0 shares
- JAMES GORDON TAYLORPerson · 0 shares
- KEVIN JOHN HUDSONPerson · 0 shares
- MARTIN CHARLES HOLMESPerson · 0 shares
- OLIVER JAMES TAYLORPerson · 0 shares
- PAT JOHN COLLPerson · 0 shares
- 9,500 shares
3 shareholders of COMPLETE FIXING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- DAVID O'BRIEN LIMITED07473494 · 35.1%
- STEPHEN WAKELINPerson · 35.1%
- SVETOSLAV TSANKOVPerson · 8.5%
- 21.3%
- 0 sharesM W SIPP TRUSTEES LIMITED04825943
- 0 sharesSOVEREIGN GROUP LIMITED01089940
- 100%AUSTHALL HOLDINGS LIMITED04941806
- 10,000 sharesFARVANDE LIMITED10985835
- 10,500 sharesVALE STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED15171298
4 shareholders of VALE STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED
- DAVID JAMES FITTONPerson · 41.2%
- GORDON ALEXANDER WEIRPerson · 41.2%
- ROSS SNAPEPerson · 15%
- ANDREW PAGEPerson · 2.5%
2 shareholders of FARVANDE LIMITED
- DAVID JAMES FITTONPerson · 0 shares
- FRANCES ANNE AUSTINPerson · 0 shares
- 10,500 shares
2 shareholders of AUSTHALL HOLDINGS LIMITED
- DAVID FITTONPerson · 0 shares
- FRANCES AUSTINPerson · 0 shares
- 10,000 shares
- 100%
- 2 sharesIFG FINANCING LIMITEDNo company number found
- 0 shares
13 shareholders of RBV MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- PAULINE STRYCHARCZYKNo company number found · 36.2%
- W STRYCHARCZYKNo company number found · 36.2%
- EVANS LAMSLEY LIMITED11565040 · 11.7%
- DIANA HASTIEPerson · 10.8%
- IAN HASTIEPerson · 10.8%
- ARTEMIS WEDDING VENUES LTDNo company number found · 7.8%
- LESLEY GRIFFITHPerson · 7%
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHPerson · 7%
- DAVID HINDSPerson · 6.5%
- ANDREA CUMMINSPerson · 5.2%
- GERARD CUMMINSPerson · 5.2%
- DAVID TONERPerson · 5.1%
- JAMES BEARD LIMITED07708869 · 0 shares
- 9.7%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.