Shareholders
SAFETY TEST UK LTD
Company number 07002068
SAFETY TEST UK LTD is held by MCS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to BIANCA LEE PENNYCOOK, CHARLES HENRY BRIAN COLLINS and LUKE VAN MAZYK and 3 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 10
- At the top
- 6
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 33 shareholders
LAYER 43 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- SAFETY TEST UK LTDCompany number 07002068
- 100%MCS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED12951716
- 90%MAINTENANCE & CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD05987652
- 80%VIS GROUP LIMITED11952409
- 100%VISS HILL HOLDINGS LIMITED16329823
- 100%SCOTT DANIEL HILLPerson
- 100%
2 shareholders of VIS GROUP LIMITED
- BIANCA LEE PENNYCOOKPerson · 0 shares
- SCOTT DANIEL HILLPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
2 shareholders of MAINTENANCE & CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD
- LUKE VAN MAZYKNo company number found · 10%
- RYAN CHRISTOPHER HALFORDPerson · 10%
- 80%
- 10%CHARLES HENRY BRIAN COLLINSPerson
- 90%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.