Shareholders
TENANT SHOP SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 07162966
TENANT SHOP SERVICES LIMITED is held by TENANT SHOP HOME SERVICES LIMITED (433,731 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ANITA GILLIES, CATHERINE LIANNE HARWOOD and DARREN IAN COLEBROOK and 13 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 21
- At the top
- 16
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 49 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
- TENANT SHOP SERVICES LIMITEDCompany number 07162966
- 433,731 sharesTENANT SHOP HOME SERVICES LIMITED09246840Also held by TENANT SHOP SERVICES LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%COMPARISON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED10904645
- 100%PROJECT CONNECT TOPCO LIMITED14905612
- 22.5%HARWOOD VENTURES LTD09685481
4 shareholders of HARWOOD VENTURES LTD
- CATHERINE LIANNE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- GRACE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- JAKE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- JAMIE PETER WARWICK HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- 2.5%CONVOY DIGITAL GROUP LIMITED12912472
4 shareholders of CONVOY DIGITAL GROUP LIMITED
- ANITA GILLIESPerson · 25%
- DARREN IAN COLEBROOKPerson · 25%
- JAMES BRECKENBRIDGENo company number found · 25%
- JAMES HARWOOD LTD08923826 · 25%
7 shareholders of PROJECT CONNECT TOPCO LIMITED
- MARK JAMES WHITEPerson · 22.5%
- MATTHEW NICHOLAS HOLMESPerson · 22.5%
- PETER FREDERICK CALLANDERPerson · 22.5%
- PAUL EVASONPerson · 4%
- EAGLE ROCK LLC-FZNo company number found · 2.5%
- SADIQ MOHAMMEDPerson · 1%
- USMAART LTD08830530 · 0 shares
- 22.5%
- 0 sharesPROJECT FLAME MIDCO LIMITED11292871
- 100%
- 100%
- 433,731 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.