Shareholders
GRASPAN FRANKTON LIMITED
Company number 07817088
GRASPAN FRANKTON LIMITED is held by PAUL MANNING (50%), SEAN MCKEOWN (50%) and TRITON RISK MANAGEMENT LTD (0 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ASHLEY JOHN WOOD, ASHLEY JOHN WOOD and BETH MARYE DAVIES and 23 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 35
- At the top
- 26
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 35 shareholders
LAYER 411 shareholders
LAYER 511 shareholders
- GRASPAN FRANKTON LIMITEDCompany number 07817088
- 0 sharesTRITON RISK MANAGEMENT LTD11558716
- 46.4%TRITON GROUP HOLDINGS LTD08501041
- 100%TRITON GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD13047707
- 75%TRITON CONSORTIUM LTD15734046Also held by TTGOC LTD (40.9%), shown elsewhere in this chart
7 shareholders of TRITON CONSORTIUM LTD
- GRAHAM PAUL FOXCROFTPerson · 29.7%
- ASHLEY JOHN WOODPerson · 29.4%
- LAUREN KATE PAVERPerson · <0.1%
- JAMIE THOMAS MANOJLOVICPerson · <0.1%
- JOANNE MARIE HEMINGWAYPerson · 2 shares
- LAUREN GIBSONPerson · 3 shares
- MARK ANDREW CROWTHERPerson · 3 shares
- 6.9%TTGOC LTD12964945
2 shareholders of TTGOC LTD
- NICOLA JANE DENNYPerson · 50%
- SIMON DENNYPerson · 50%
3 shareholders of TRITON GROUP OF COMPANIES LTD
- ASHLEY JOHN WOODPerson · 6.9%
- GRAHAM PAUL FOXCROFTPerson · 6.9%
- LAUREN KATE PAVERPerson · 4.2%
- 75%
- 100%
- 22.3%VOYAGE GROUP HOLDINGS LTD13569946
- 50%JONATHAN DAVIES LIMITED03002492
- 5 sharesGRACE DAVIES LTD14635891
2 shareholders of GRACE DAVIES LTD
- CHERYL DAVIESPerson · 0 shares
- GRACE DAVIESPerson · 2 shares
5 shareholders of JONATHAN DAVIES LIMITED
- GEENA DAVIESPerson · 5 shares
- GERALLT PRICE DAVIESPerson · 1 share
- JAY DAVIESPerson · 5 shares
- JONATHAN DAVIESPerson · 104 shares
- SCOTT DAVIESPerson · 5 shares
- 5 shares
- 50%BETH MARYE DAVIESNo company number found
- 50%
- 22.3%RKD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD13565187
2 shareholders of RKD GROUP HOLDINGS LTD
- KARENDAVIS LIMITED12192928 · 50% · Proposal to strike off
- RICHARD KEITH DAVISPerson · 50%
2 shareholders of TRITON RISK MANAGEMENT LTD
- CALLAM BROWNPerson · 4.5%
- STEPHEN MEDHURSTPerson · 4.5%
- 46.4%
2 shareholders of GRASPAN FRANKTON LIMITED
- PAUL MANNINGPerson · 50%
- SEAN MCKEOWNPerson · 50%
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.