Shareholders
COFFEE AND TV LIMITED
Company number 08258929
COFFEE AND TV LIMITED is held by COFFEE AND TV GROUP LIMITED (100%), CHRISTOPHER CHARD (0 shares) and DEREK MOORE (0 shares) and 2 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 9 layers deep, up to ABBOTT MEAD VICKERS GROUP LIMITED, ALANNAH CURRIE and AUGUSTUS QUIRK and 36 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 5
- Layers
- 9
- Shareholders in the chain
- 49
- At the top
- 39
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 15 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 324 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 73 shareholders
LAYER 83 shareholders
LAYER 92 shareholders
- COFFEE AND TV LIMITEDCompany number 08258929
- 100%COFFEE AND TV GROUP LIMITED14411981
- 100%BISCOTTI HOLDINGS LIMITED15238754
- 15,374 sharesDAS UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED03097778
- 5,000 sharesDAS EUROPE LIMITED01468528
- 8,072 sharesCARDINIA EUROPE LIMITED09290662
- 11 sharesOMNICOM EMEA HOLDINGS LIMITED09461219
- 26.6%OMNICOM REGIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED11026849
- 2.6%OMNICOM EUROPE SUBHOLDINGS LIMITED10473204
2 shareholders of OMNICOM EUROPE SUBHOLDINGS LIMITED
- BROAD PARK SUBHOLDINGSNo company number found · 2,133,063 shares
- OMNICOM GROUP HOLDINGS LLCNo company number found · 0 shares
- 97.4%OMNICOM GROUP SUBHOLDINGS LLCNo company number found
- 2.6%
- 54.1%OMNICOM EUROPE LIMITED04816192
- 16 sharesWEAVER STREET INVESTMENTS SRLNo company number found
- 16 shares
- 19.4%ABBOTT MEAD VICKERS GROUP LIMITED01336553
- 26.6%
- 11 shares
- 0 sharesDIVERSIFIED AGENCY SERVICES LIMITED02343731
- 8,072 shares
- 0 sharesDAS EMEA INVESTMENTS LIMITED07255692
- 5,000 shares
- 156 sharesPAUL HARRISON LIMITED03844853
2 shareholders of PAUL HARRISON LIMITED
- LYNNE HARRISONPerson · 50 shares
- PAUL VINCENT HARRISONPerson · 50 shares
22 shareholders of BISCOTTI HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ALANNAH CURRIEPerson · 96 shares
- AUGUSTUS QUIRKPerson · 64 shares
- CARA KOTSCHYNo company number found · 235 shares
- CHRISTOPHER CHARDPerson · 1,912 shares
- DAVID O'CALLAGHANPerson · 31 shares
- DEREK MOOREPerson · 1,912 shares
- DIONNE ARCHIBALDPerson · 96 shares
- EDMUND KEVILL-DAVIESPerson · 96 shares
- HARRIET DALEPerson · 156 shares
- JON TRUSSLERPerson · 1,912 shares
- JONATHAN FAIRBURNPerson · 96 shares
- JONATHAN GREWPerson · 96 shares
- JULIAN NELSONPerson · 78 shares
- LEONIE MORETONPerson · 321 shares
- LYDIA EVITTPerson · 64 shares
- MARTIN ALLANPerson · 128 shares
- NICK JOHNPerson · 96 shares
- OWEN HULMEPerson · 31 shares
- PHILIP HURRELLPerson · 1,912 shares
- SARAH WHITEPerson · 320 shares
- SIMONA CRISTEAPerson · 64 shares
- STEPHEN WAUGHPerson · 128 shares
- 15,374 shares
4 shareholders of COFFEE AND TV GROUP LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER JAMES CHARDPerson · 0 shares
- DEREK STEPHEN MOOREPerson · 0 shares
- JON DAVID TRUSSLERPerson · 0 shares
- PHILIP JAMES HURRELLPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
4 shareholders of COFFEE AND TV LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER CHARDPerson · 0 shares
- DEREK MOOREPerson · 0 shares
- JON TRUSSLERPerson · 0 shares
- PHILIP HURRELLPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.