Shareholders
NOVATIQ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Company number 08833635
NOVATIQ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED is held by NOVATIQ LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ABDUL KARIM EL-ROUSSTOM, AHMAD AMR DIAB and ALAN MORGAN LTD and 74 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 82
- At the top
- 77
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 251 shareholders
LAYER 34 shareholders
LAYER 425 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- NOVATIQ TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDCompany number 08833635
- 100%NOVATIQ LIMITED12091658
- 7.8%INTENT HQ LIMITED07220983
- 100%INTENT HQ HOLDINGS LIMITED08745670
- 869,066 sharesMNL (OXFORD CAPITAL) NOMINEES LIMITED13191469
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
24 shareholders of INTENT HQ HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANDREW CLEARYPerson · 35,080 shares
- ANDREW DOBLEPerson · 834,771 shares
- ASCENDANT LIMITED04979767 · 927,097 shares
- COLIN BRUMPTONPerson · 4,931,684 shares
- EDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED05449086 · 81,048 shares
- EQUIOM (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDOE009930 · 59,783,117 shares
- G.P. PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED04680828 · 8,531 shares
- GORDON POWERPerson · 6,119,407 shares
- GRAHAM HAYESPerson · 26,000 shares
- GUILLERMO CHRISTEN BELAUNDENo company number found · 296,100 shares
- JOHN KRUMINSPerson · 63,046 shares
- JONATHAN LAKINPerson · 6,660,057 shares
- MARGARET MARSHALLPerson · 30,000 shares
- MICHAEL HOSIEPerson · 11,303 shares
- MJF PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED AND ROBIN DAVIESNo company number found · 0 shares
- NATHAN KLEYNPerson · 44,000 shares
- PATRICIA POWERPerson · 254,112 shares
- PETER BAMFORD LIMITED09235793 · 3,799 shares
- PETER MUNRO LTD13177291 · 6,697,656 shares
- PULA MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDNo company number found · 184,349,840 shares
- ROBERTO CHRISTEN BELAUNDENo company number found · 197,400 shares
- ROBIN DAVIESPerson · 11,762,545 shares
- SHEENA CRANEPerson · 38,071 shares
- SUSTAINABLE TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENTS (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDNo company number found · 6,325 shares
- 869,066 shares
- 100%
- 0.5%CASPRO MANAGEMENT LIMITED03401173
3 shareholders of CASPRO MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- SHAHRAM SABBAGHIPerson · 80%
- DARIA MACKENZIE SABBAGHIPerson · 10%
- ROYA MORGAN SABBAGHIPerson · 10%
49 shareholders of NOVATIQ LIMITED
- ABDUL KARIM EL-ROUSSTOMNo company number found · 15.5%
- JOHN CURRYPerson · 10.3%
- VERDICT ADVISORS LIMITEDNo company number found · 10.2%
- NOTION GP LLPOC371866 · 9.8%
- SUPERSHIP HOLDINGS INC.No company number found · 5.8%
- SCORPION NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED 3No company number found · 5.6%
- JASHA SAKE LLCNo company number found · 4.7%
- SECURITIES SERVICES NOMINEES LIMITED A/C 2675000No company number found · 2.8%
- UK FF NOMINEES LIMITED12591650 · 2.4%
- CHAMOIS HAUS LLCNo company number found · 2.3%
- JONATHAN HULFORD-FUNNELLNo company number found · 2%
- SHAHRAM SABBAGHIPerson · 1.7%
- 7.8%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 49 shareholders of NOVATIQ LIMITED
- ABDUL KARIM EL-ROUSSTOMNo company number found · 15.5%
- JOHN CURRYPerson · 10.3%
- VERDICT ADVISORS LIMITEDNo company number found · 10.2%
- NOTION GP LLPOC371866 · 9.8%
- SUPERSHIP HOLDINGS INC.No company number found · 5.8%
- SCORPION NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED 3No company number found · 5.6%
- JASHA SAKE LLCNo company number found · 4.7%
- SECURITIES SERVICES NOMINEES LIMITED A/C 2675000No company number found · 2.8%
- UK FF NOMINEES LIMITED12591650 · 2.4%
- CHAMOIS HAUS LLCNo company number found · 2.3%
- JONATHAN HULFORD-FUNNELLNo company number found · 2%
- SHAHRAM SABBAGHIPerson · 1.7%
- SCORPION NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED 2No company number found · 1.6%
- SCORPION NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED 1No company number found · 1.5%
- ROBERT REID LIMITEDNI713335 · 1.2%
- ISMAIL GHANDOURPerson · 1.1%
- ALAN MORGAN LTD11408251 · 1.1%
- HIND INVESTMENTS LIMITED11362370 · 0.9%
- FRIGG SECURITIES LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.8%
- THE ESTATE OF ANNE ROSEMARY CURRYPerson · 0.8%
- KERN CONSULTING LIMITED09671350 · 0.7%
- FADEED HOLDINGS LTDNo company number found · 0.6%
- CHARLES BUTTERWORTHPerson · 0.6%
- TESSA CHAMBERLAINPerson · 0.5%
- JASON CURRYPerson · 0.5%
- JOEL CURRYPerson · 0.5%
- JONATHAN CURRYPerson · 0.5%
- TRACEY CURRYPerson · 0.5%
- FRASER PARKPerson · 0.5%
- OLEANDER MARKETING CORPORATIONNo company number found · 0.5%
- WILTON TRUSTEES (IOM) LIMITED, AS TRUSTEES OF THE FFG TRUSTNo company number found · 0.5%
- THOMAS WILLSPerson · 0.5%
- ANDVARI HOLDINGS PTE LTDNo company number found · 0.4%
- GLOBUS ACCESS LIMITED08541140 · 0.4%
- JONATHAN CHAMBERLAINPerson · 0.3%
- GOSPORT INVESTMENTS LIMITED09927770 · 0.3%
- LIBANK S.A.L.No company number found · 0.3%
- SMARTPIPE SPC (A SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO COMPANY OF DPNo company number found · 0.3%
- VENTURES HOLDINGS LTD16082800 · 0.3%
- WREN CAPITAL LLPOC357382 · 0.2%
- TIPTANA LLCNo company number found · 0.1%
- STEPHEN CHANDLERPerson · 0.1%
- AHMAD AMR DIABPerson · 0.1%
- SCORPION NOMINEES (BVI) LIMITED 4No company number found · <0.1%
- DAVID BENELLONo company number found · <0.1%
- JUSTINE JOHNSTONPerson · <0.1%
- ZAHER DANNAWINo company number found · <0.1%
- PETER GEEPerson · <0.1%
- JACQUIE DEEBPerson · <0.1%