Shareholders
CHESTNUT HOMES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CONINGSBY PHASE 2) LIMITED
Company number 09210403
CHESTNUT HOMES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CONINGSBY PHASE 2) LIMITED is held by ACIS LIMITED (17%), DAVID SYDNEY NEWTON (17%) and NEIL ROBERT KEMPSTER (17%) and 59 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A N D HACKETT, AARON JAKE SMITH and ALISON DAWN RAMSDEN and 77 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 62
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 87
- At the top
- 80
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 162 shareholders
LAYER 24 shareholders
LAYER 36 shareholders
LAYER 45 shareholders
LAYER 510 shareholders
- CHESTNUT HOMES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CONINGSBY PHASE 2) LIMITEDCompany number 09210403
- 17%ACIS LIMITED03784911
- 25%SUPERTUNE AUTOMOTIVE LTD.00932753
- 2,000 sharesMCCARTHY SHANKS LIMITED04007543
- 100%SUPERTUNE AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED15824436
4 shareholders of SUPERTUNE AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER MCCARTHYPerson · 15 shares
- COLIN ROPERPerson · 70 shares
- GILLIAN MCCARTHYPerson · 15 shares
- JOANNE ROPERPerson · 1 share
2 shareholders of MCCARTHY SHANKS LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL MCCARTHYPerson · 0 shares
- GILLIAN ELAINE MCCARTHYPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
3 shareholders of SUPERTUNE AUTOMOTIVE LTD.
- C PARKINNo company number found · 1 share
- C ROPERNo company number found · 1 share
- J ROPERNo company number found · 1 share
- 2,000 shares
- 25%GRANLYN SPECIALIST COATINGS LIMITED01278829
- 100%GRANLYN HOLDINGS LTD09268892
- 100%MONTROSE HOLDINGS AND ASSETS LIMITED14678376
6 shareholders of MONTROSE HOLDINGS AND ASSETS LIMITED
- GRAHAM ANTHONY O'NEILLPerson · 55%
- JONATHAN MORLEYPerson · 20%
- SUSAN O'NEILLPerson · 10%
- JANE VICTORIA BEDFORDPerson · 5%
- LIAM GEORGE O'NEILLPerson · 5%
- RYAN LEWIS O'NEILLPerson · 5%
- 0 sharesALISON MCDONALDPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesTRUSTEES GRANLYN AUTO PAINTS WM LTD SSASNo company number found
- 100%
2 shareholders of ACIS LIMITED
- DINGBRO LIMITEDSC079886 · 25%
- SAYERS MOTOR FACTORS NORTHAMPTON LTDNo company number found · 25%
- 25%
61 shareholders of CHESTNUT HOMES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CONINGSBY PHASE 2) LIMITED
- DAVID SYDNEY NEWTONPerson · 17%
- NEIL ROBERT KEMPSTERPerson · 17%
- REDHEAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED08188425 · 2%
- A N D HACKETTNo company number found · 1%
- AARON JAKE SMITHPerson · 1%
- ALISON DAWN RAMSDENPerson · 1%
- ANTHONY NEIL DANIEL HACKETTPerson · 1%
- B REDMANNo company number found · 1%
- BENJAMIN JAMES GOLDING & KELLY MARIE GOLDING (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- C BRAYSHERNo company number found · 1%
- C FRIELNo company number found · 1%
- C MCCLEAN ROBERTSONPerson · 1%
- 17%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 61 shareholders of CHESTNUT HOMES MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CONINGSBY PHASE 2) LIMITED
- DAVID SYDNEY NEWTONPerson · 17%
- NEIL ROBERT KEMPSTERPerson · 17%
- REDHEAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED08188425 · 2%
- A N D HACKETTNo company number found · 1%
- AARON JAKE SMITHPerson · 1%
- ALISON DAWN RAMSDENPerson · 1%
- ANTHONY NEIL DANIEL HACKETTPerson · 1%
- B REDMANNo company number found · 1%
- BENJAMIN JAMES GOLDING & KELLY MARIE GOLDING (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- C BRAYSHERNo company number found · 1%
- C FRIELNo company number found · 1%
- C MCCLEAN ROBERTSONPerson · 1%
- C RIVERS LIMITED15750096 · 1%
- C WELLERNo company number found · 1%
- C WHITBREAD & D WHITBREAD (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- CATHERINE MARY ANN AND DAVID SIMON MATTHEW FROSTPerson · 1%
- CLIFFORD PAUL WILLIAMSPerson · 1%
- CROBERTSON LLPOC383380 · 1%
- D A LOWISHAMNo company number found · 1%
- D J TREVASCUSNo company number found · 1%
- D L & P L CREGANNo company number found · 1%
- DIKAIOSCORP LIMITED15600721 · 1%
- DONEY & KAY DONEY (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- EJ & ML SPENCERNo company number found · 1%
- HANNAH LUCY CURTISPerson · 1%
- HARRY MARK DENNISONPerson · 1%
- HAYDEN SEAN BOWLER AND EMILY GRACE BRADSHAWPerson · 1%
- J COVERDALE & P LOBB (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- J STEPHENSON LIMITED15206197 · 1%
- J TILL & K CONEY (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- JENNIFER JULIE OWENPerson · 1%
- K BERESFORDNo company number found · 1%
- K J RAWSONNo company number found · 1%
- K LOWISHAMNo company number found · 1%
- KEITH LISTERPerson · 1%
- L M & G M EVANSNo company number found · 1%
- L R BALL & K J GILBERT (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- L S & A E CULLENNo company number found · 1%
- LAURA JANE DENNISONPerson · 1%
- LEE MARTIN AND KATHERINE ANN ALDERSONPerson · 1%
- LIAM MARTIN MOSESPerson · 1%
- M & C MADDISONNo company number found · 1%
- M & K J BEHANNo company number found · 1%
- M JESSNo company number found · 1%
- MATTHEW JAMES EDGEPerson · 1%
- MATTHEW THOMAS GARDINERPerson · 1%
- P & M GIBSONNo company number found · 1%
- R & A SIMPSONNo company number found · 1%
- R D ARMSTRONGNo company number found · 1%
- R J MARRIOTTNo company number found · 1%
- R PARKER & S PARKER (JOINTLY)Person · 1%
- RIKKI ANDREW CLARK AND KIMBERLEY JADE BAKERPerson · 1%
- S J & C DEASLEYNo company number found · 1%
- S SCOLTOCKNo company number found · 1%
- SOPHIE JAYNE GARDINERPerson · 1%
- T & L K GATHANINo company number found · 1%
- T R & J BALLARDNo company number found · 1%
- IFEOMA NKIRUKA MODUPerson · 0 shares
- JACK N OXLEYPerson · 0 shares
- LOUISE MARGARET BROWNEPerson · 0 shares
- MARK ALAN BROWNEPerson · 0 shares