Shareholders
INSIDE RIGHT LIMITED
Company number 09615820
INSIDE RIGHT LIMITED is held by RECRUIT VENTURES LIMITED (51%), BEN JONES PROPERTIES LIMITED (24.5%) and LUKE WALTON LIMITED (24.5%) and 3 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to BEN JONES PROPERTIES LIMITED, BENJAMIN STEPHEN JONES and CHEVINO INVESTMENTS LIMITED and 16 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 6
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 28
- At the top
- 19
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 16 shareholders
LAYER 24 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
LAYER 62 shareholders
- INSIDE RIGHT LIMITEDCompany number 09615820
- 51%RECRUIT VENTURES LIMITED07513276
- 100%THE RECRUIT VENTURE GROUP LTD06895443
- 100%RV 200 LTD15790785
- 54.2%REJA HOLDINGS LTD13095171
- 30.8%BEC PROPERTIES LTD13642659
- 100%REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson
- 100%
- 30.8%BUCK ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED13642218
- 100%JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson
- 100%
3 shareholders of REJA HOLDINGS LTD
- JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson · 38.5%
- PAUL MIZENPerson · 38.5%
- REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson · 38.5%
- 30.8%
- 16.7%AJ CRUZ BUCK LIMITED14956893
3 shareholders of AJ CRUZ BUCK LIMITED
- JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson · 100%
- PAUL MIZENPerson · 100%
- REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson · 100%
2 shareholders of RV 200 LTD
- MIZEN HOLDCO LIMITED12065407 · 25%
- CHEVINO INVESTMENTS LIMITED12807368 · 4.2%
- 54.2%
- 0 sharesSARPREST HOLDINGS LIMITED12065412
2 shareholders of SARPREST HOLDINGS LIMITED
- PRESTON JAMES ANDREWSPerson · 500 shares
- SARAH ANDREWSPerson · 500 shares
- 100%
- 100%
- 24.5%LUKE WALTON LIMITED11917308
3 shareholders of LUKE WALTON LIMITED
- LUKE WALTONPerson · 100%
- MATTHEW MCKEOWNPerson · 25%
- LYNDSEY WALTONPerson · 0 shares
4 shareholders of INSIDE RIGHT LIMITED
- BEN JONES PROPERTIES LIMITED11917505 · 24.5%
- BENJAMIN STEPHEN JONESPerson · 0 shares
- LUKE DAVID WALTONPerson · 0 shares
- LYNDSEY MARIE WALTONPerson · 0 shares
- 51%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.