Shareholders
MYLOR LIMITED
Company number 09804297
MYLOR LIMITED is held by ATRATO ONSITE ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED (0 shares) and ROOF UK BORROWER LIMITED (3,844,281 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 8 layers deep, up to ACCESS CAPITAL FUND INFRASTRUCTURE III SCS-RAIF, ACIF INFRASTRUCTURE II SCS-RAIF and ACP CO-INVESTMENTS INFRASTRUCTURE I, SCR and 25 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 8
- Shareholders in the chain
- 44
- At the top
- 28
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 23 shareholders
LAYER 33 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 510 shareholders
LAYER 616 shareholders
LAYER 75 shareholders
LAYER 81 shareholder
- MYLOR LIMITEDCompany number 09804297
- 0 shares
- 330,101 sharesROOF UK BIDCO LIMITED15955970
- 1 shareROOF UK MIDCO LIMITED15956057Also held by BGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 98%ROOF UK JV CO LIMITED15957079Also held by BGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (66.7%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 33.3%APOLLO POWER LTD15237718
- 0 sharesREAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD12583330
- 37%REAL ASSETS ADVISERS LTD11733522
- 100%ROGER GEORGES AMMOUNNo company number found
- 100%
4 shareholders of REAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
- RAM SARADCHANDRA KUMARNo company number found · 37%
- ANTONY EDWARD PETERSPerson · 10%
- JOHN HUGH ROWLANDPerson · 10%
- VICKY CHANPerson · 6%
- 37%
8 shareholders of APOLLO POWER LTD
- ACCESS CAPITAL FUND INFRASTRUCTURE III SCS-RAIFNo company number found · 50 shares
- ACIF INFRASTRUCTURE II SCS-RAIFNo company number found · 544 shares
- ACP CO-INVESTMENTS INFRASTRUCTURE I, SCRNo company number found · 232 shares
- ALPHA Z SCS SICAV-SIFNo company number found · 372 shares
- CAM PRIVATE CAPITAL STRATEGIES S.C.A. SICAV-RAIF - ACPNo company number found · 258 shares
- SUSTAINABLE MEGATRENDS CO-INVESTMENT FUNDNo company number found · 258 shares
- TITAN INFRAESTRUCTURAS II FCRNo company number found · 482 shares
- TITAN INVERSIONES EN INFRAESTRUCTURAS II SCR, SANo company number found · 62 shares
- 0 shares
- 33.3%
- 1%PASSAIC SERVICES LIMITED10830442
- 100 sharesPASSAIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED12333317
5 shareholders of PASSAIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- BENEDICT LUKE GREENPerson · 75%
- SUSAN GREENPerson · 25%
- ANNA GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSEPH GREENPerson · <0.1%
- LUKE GREENPerson · <0.1%
- 0 sharesBENEDICT LUKE GREENPerson
- 100 shares
- 1%TILFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED10800460
- 100 sharesTILFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED12333115
- 100%STEVEN PETER WINDSORPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesSTEVEN PETER WINDSORPerson
- 100 shares
- 98%
- 0 sharesBGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED13700221
- 100%BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EUROPEAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED13504601
- 0 sharesBREP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED09700528
- 500,012 sharesBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EU LIMITEDNo company number found
- 500,012 shares
4 shareholders of BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EUROPEAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
- BGTF EUROPE CARRY LPNo company number found · 80%
- BEP BGTF EUROPE HOLDINGS AIV L.P.No company number found · 20%
- BGTF EUROPE HOLDINGS AIV L.P.No company number found · 0 shares
- BROOKFIELD GLOBAL TRANSITION FUND (ER) SCSPNo company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 100%
- 500 sharesGURPREET SINGH GUJRALPerson
- 1 share
- 0 sharesATRATO ONSITE ENERGY PLC13624999
- 330,101 shares
- 3,844,281 sharesROOF UK BORROWER LIMITED16102892
- 14,002 sharesROOF UK FINANCE MIDCO LIMITED16102930Also held by ATRATO ONSITE ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED (14,002 shares) and ROOF UK BIDCO LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 14,002 shares
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.