Shareholders
TENANT SHOP CC LIMITED
Company number 10065870
TENANT SHOP CC LIMITED is held by INCHORA LIMITED (0 shares) and TENANT SHOP HOME SERVICES LIMITED (6,653 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ANITA GILLIES, CATHERINE LIANNE HARWOOD and CHRIS WALLIS and 16 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 27
- At the top
- 19
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 33 shareholders
LAYER 49 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
- TENANT SHOP CC LIMITEDCompany number 10065870
- 6,653 sharesTENANT SHOP HOME SERVICES LIMITED09246840
- 100%COMPARISON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED10904645
- 100%PROJECT CONNECT TOPCO LIMITED14905612
- 22.5%HARWOOD VENTURES LTD09685481
4 shareholders of HARWOOD VENTURES LTD
- CATHERINE LIANNE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- GRACE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- JAKE HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- JAMIE PETER WARWICK HARWOODPerson · 80 shares
- 2.5%CONVOY DIGITAL GROUP LIMITED12912472
4 shareholders of CONVOY DIGITAL GROUP LIMITED
- ANITA GILLIESPerson · 25%
- DARREN IAN COLEBROOKPerson · 25%
- JAMES BRECKENBRIDGENo company number found · 25%
- JAMES HARWOOD LTD08923826 · 25%
7 shareholders of PROJECT CONNECT TOPCO LIMITED
- MARK JAMES WHITEPerson · 22.5%
- MATTHEW NICHOLAS HOLMESPerson · 22.5%
- PETER FREDERICK CALLANDERPerson · 22.5%
- PAUL EVASONPerson · 4%
- EAGLE ROCK LLC-FZNo company number found · 2.5%
- SADIQ MOHAMMEDPerson · 1%
- USMAART LTD08830530 · 0 shares
- 22.5%
- 0 sharesPROJECT FLAME MIDCO LIMITED11292871
- 100%
- 0 sharesTENANT SHOP SERVICES LIMITED07162966Also held by TENANT SHOP HOME SERVICES LIMITED (433,731 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 0 sharesINCHORA LIMITED07890586
- 0 sharesTREASURY LIMITED14951337
- 31,001 sharesZENA JAYNE RASHIDPerson
- 31,001 shares
2 shareholders of INCHORA LIMITED
- CHRIS WALLISPerson · 25,090,281 shares
- STEVE WHATLEYPerson · 20,117 shares
- 0 shares
- 6,653 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.