Shareholders
HERMITAGE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Company number 10234014
HERMITAGE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED is held by DORAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED (6,477 shares), EL (HAVANT) LIMITED (3,220 shares) and GAP GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITED (6,070 shares) and 3 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN, ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN and ALEX JOSEPH GREEN and 89 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 6
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 113
- At the top
- 92
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 16 shareholders
LAYER 212 shareholders
LAYER 354 shareholders
LAYER 433 shareholders
LAYER 57 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
- HERMITAGE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITEDCompany number 10234014
- 3,220 sharesEL (HAVANT) LIMITED10881617
- 100%FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED11494690
- 0.7%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED10112974
- 100%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED16305984
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 25%
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 25%
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 0 shares
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1%FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED15914673Also held by FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED (5%), shown elsewhere in this chart
5 shareholders of FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- JACQUELINE TSEPerson · 23.8%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- SAMANTHA TSEPerson · 23.8%
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.3%ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD11243822
4 shareholders of ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD
- ASHIM SHARMAPerson · 59.5%
- SARAH LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 19.8%
- GEORGIA ISABELLE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- HARRIET LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- 1.4%CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED01701293
2 shareholders of CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED
- JONATHAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 0 shares
- MICHAEL BRYAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 2 shares
- 7.1%FPC SB LIMITED09324851
- 100%BENJAMIN ISAAC WAGSTAFF LANSMANPerson
- 100%
- 5.4%FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED01930587
- 100%STEPHEN LANSMANPerson
- 100%
45 shareholders of FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED
- EDGEWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED10714677 · 22%
- FOUNDATION PROPERTY & CAPITAL (NO.8) LLPOC361947 · 18.2%
- TREBAH HOLDINGS LIMITED11984123 · 6.9%
- MRS CHARLOTTE LANSMANPerson · 4%
- NICK LANSMANPerson · 4%
- CLOCKTOWER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640057 · 3.9%
- ALEX WILMOT-SITWELLPerson · 2.4%
- HENRIETTA PULLINGERPerson · 2.3%
- JOHN RODDANPerson · 2.3%
- FPC CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED10447271 · 2.2%
- NGP ENTERPRISES LIMITED07462369 · 2.1%
- DAVID KOGAN LIMITED11870524 · 1.9%
- GRAHAM CLARKE LIMITED01254851 · 1.4%
- J T BEAR LIMITED14136534 · 1.4%
- SIMON SELLENSPerson · 1.3%
- MICHAEL-JOHN KNATCHBULLPerson · 1.1%
- NICHOLAS WENRWORTH-STANLEYNo company number found · 1.1%
- RUTH CORFIELDPerson · 1.1%
- RUPERT CORFIELDPerson · 1%
- ROBERT BROOKSPerson · 0.9%
- JACK CULMERPerson · 0.8%
- MALBERON PROPERTIES LIMITEDNI005436 · 0.7%
- SAMMI CHARADNo company number found · 0.6%
- CATHERINE CORFIELDPerson · 0.6%
- SIMON BUTCHERPerson · 0.6%
- SUE BENSONPerson · 0.4%
- GRAHAM PICKERINGPerson · 0.4%
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- VICTORIA STARKPerson · 0.3%
- RUSSELL PEPLOWPerson · 0.3%
- BERNARD JAFFAPerson · 0.3%
- FUKP (LT) LIMITED08456879 · 0.3%
- KEILA ABREUPerson · 0.2%
- HUGH HOLLANDPerson · 0.1%
- LAURA JAMESPerson · 0.1%
- OMER FAZALPerson · 0.1%
- THE WILLIAM SCOTTCS003560 · <0.1%
- CLOCKTOWER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640005 · <0.1%
- NEIL DEYPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES BENNETT,LIMITED00140423 · <0.1%
- RONALD TANGPerson · <0.1%
- TANAKA DUBEPerson · <0.1%
- ALICE KWOK YING WONGPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.7%
- 0 sharesEL ASSET CO. 2 LIMITED13367591
- 100%FPC INDUSTRY & ENTERPRISE 3 LLPOC421094
- 100%
- 100%
- 6,070 sharesGAP GROUP PROPERTIES LIMITEDSC159415
- 2 sharesGAP GROUP LIMITED00198823
- 71,202 sharesGAP HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC143099
- 828 sharesNICOLA ANDERSON LTD08880612
- 187 sharesTOM ANDERSON LTD07385388Also held by NICOLA ANDERSON LTD (24.2%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 75.8%ANDERSON TOM BARNABY JAMESPerson
- 75.8%
- 813 sharesNICOLA ANDERSONPerson
- 187 shares
- 53,401 sharesIAIN ANDERSON LTD14794875
- 100%IAIN RICHARDS ANDERSONPerson
- 100%
13 shareholders of GAP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANDREW CARMICHAELPerson · 828 shares
- CLAIRE ANDERSONPerson · 828 shares
- DOUGLAS ANDERSONPerson · 53,401 shares
- EMMA ANDERSONPerson · 828 shares
- EWAN SMITHPerson · 828 shares
- JAMES ANDERSON LTD11933166 · 828 shares
- KAREN GREENSHIELDNo company number found · 828 shares
- MARK ANDERSON LIMITED06928161 · 828 shares
- MAUREEN SMITHPerson · 27,313 shares
- MICHAEL SMITH LIMITED06905019 · 828 shares
- THE TRUSTEES OF THE DOUGLAS ANDERSON 2024 DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNo company number found · 2,811 shares
- THE TRUSTEES OF THE IAIN ANDERSON 2024 DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNo company number found · 2,811 shares
- THE TRUSTEES OF THE MAUREEN SMITH 2024 DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNo company number found · 2,811 shares
- 828 shares
- 71,202 shares
- 2 shares
- 6,477 sharesDORAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED06349620
5 shareholders of DORAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- ALEXANDER DORANPerson · 1 share
- BENJAMIN DORANPerson · 1 share
- EMILY DORANPerson · 1 share
- KELLIE DORANPerson · 101 shares
- TIMOTHY DORANPerson · 101 shares
- 8,662 sharesTRAVIS PERKINS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED00468024
- 100%TRAVIS PERKINS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED12395367Also held by TRAVIS PERKINS PLC (8 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
2 shareholders of TRAVIS PERKINS (PROPERTIES) LIMITED
- TRAVIS PERKINS FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED06500008 · 0 shares
- TRAVIS PERKINS PLC00824821 · 0 shares
- 100%
- 5,502 sharesTOTALENERGIES PENSION TRUSTEE UK LIMITED04370265
- 1 share
- 1,800,474,223 sharesTOTALENERGIES HOLDINGS EUROPENo company number found
- 1,800,474,223 shares
- 1 share
- 4,787 sharesPOWER & INSTALLATION HOLDINGS LTD08065181
- 3,220 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.