Shareholders
FUTRAHEAT LIMITED
Company number 10329842
FUTRAHEAT LIMITED is held by CLEAN GROWTH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GP LLP (37%), PROJECTIVE HOLDINGS LTD (32.1%) and DYNAMIC BOOSTING SYSTEMS LIMITED (28.3%) and 3 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to AADREW MACGILP, AMIR JAVID and AMIRHOSSIEN ETEMAD and 43 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 6
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 57
- At the top
- 46
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 16 shareholders
LAYER 237 shareholders
LAYER 35 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
- FUTRAHEAT LIMITEDCompany number 10329842
- 28.3%DYNAMIC BOOSTING SYSTEMS LIMITED05443517Also held by PROJECTIVE HOLDINGS LTD (25%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0.6%TURBO POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED02774899
- 91,451 sharesTURBO POWER SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED10384692
- 22 sharesADDERSTONE 1993 LIMITED04029395
- 56 sharesARLENIA LIMITED15792626
- 57 sharesIAN ROBERT BAGGETTPerson
- 57 shares
- 0 sharesIAN ROBERT BAGGETTPerson
- 56 shares
3 shareholders of TURBO POWER SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED
- CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS DAS NEVESPerson · 22 shares
- CHARLES IAN RENDELLPerson · 22 shares
- NIGEL JAKEMANPerson · 22 shares
- 22 shares
- 91,451 shares
- 0 sharesPROJECTIVE LIMITED03597942Also held by PROJECTIVE HOLDCO 1 LIMITED (0 shares) and PROJECTIVE HOLDINGS LTD (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%PROJECTIVE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED15628989
2 shareholders of PROJECTIVE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- BONHEUR ASANo company number found · 81.7%
- RAYMOND JOHN WELLHAMPerson · 18.3%
- 100%
- 1.9%IP2IPO INNOVATIONS LIMITED02060639
- 1,250,658 sharesTOUCHSTONE INNOVATIONS LIMITED05796766
- 1,250,658 shares
- 1%TOM ANDREWS LTD14013027
- 1 shareTHOMAS RICHARD CHARLES ANDREWSPerson
- 1 share
31 shareholders of DYNAMIC BOOSTING SYSTEMS LIMITED
- MOHAMMAD REZA SHAHRAM ETEMADNo company number found · 22.5%
- EDWARD OLIVER QUAYLEPerson · 12.8%
- NIALL MCGLASHANPerson · 6%
- ISMAIL GHANDOURPerson · 4.6%
- BIJAN DANESHMANDPerson · 3.3%
- ANDREW VINEPerson · 2.4%
- NASRIN ETEMADNo company number found · 2.3%
- GRAHAM BARKERPerson · 2.1%
- ROBERT KEITH PULLENPerson · 1.8%
- WARREN ELIOT THORNTONPerson · 1.7%
- ARNOLD FENOCCHINo company number found · 1.6%
- NIGEL COLLINSONPerson · 1.5%
- INFH INCNo company number found · 1.2%
- RICHARD BEDNAREKPerson · 1.1%
- BENJAMIN FRANCHETTIPerson · 0.8%
- AADREW MACGILPNo company number found · 0.8%
- AMIRHOSSIEN ETEMADNo company number found · 0.7%
- GOLNAR ETEMADNo company number found · 0.7%
- CHRISTINE QUAYLEPerson · 0.6%
- RAYMOND JOHN WELLHAMPerson · 0.5%
- NADER SHEIKHPerson · 0.5%
- SAM CATORPerson · 0.4%
- MOHAMMED MAJIDIPerson · 0.3%
- RUTH MACGILP LTDSC881493 · 0.3%
- AMIR JAVIDPerson · 0.2%
- BABAK ALBORZINo company number found · 0.2%
- MANDAR SONTAKKENo company number found · 0.2%
- SCOTT MACKENZIEPerson · 0.2%
- THOMAS WILLIAM GREGORY TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- DUNCAN SOUSTERPerson · <0.1%
- DAMODARA BANTVAL BAGLIANo company number found · <0.1%
- 0.6%
- 32.1%PROJECTIVE HOLDINGS LTD11930183
- 389,176 sharesPROJECTIVE HOLDCO 1 LIMITED15628992
- 100%RAYMOND JOHN WELLHAMPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesRAYMOND JOHN WELLHAMPerson
- 389,176 shares
4 shareholders of FUTRAHEAT LIMITED
- CLEAN GROWTH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GP LLPOC430516 · 37%
- T W G TAYLORNo company number found · 1.9%
- MS R CATTELLPerson · 0.3%
- S R MACKENZIENo company number found · 0.3%
- 28.3%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.