Shareholders
JUST MOVE IN LTD
Company number 10946837
JUST MOVE IN LTD is held by ETHICAL INTRODUCTIONS LTD (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AHMET ORER, ALAN HICKS and ALAN TELFORD and 168 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 179
- At the top
- 171
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 2162 shareholders
LAYER 37 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- JUST MOVE IN LTDCompany number 10946837
- 100%ETHICAL INTRODUCTIONS LTD09280849
- 0.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 0.2%ROGER LEES LIMITED00889036
3 shareholders of ROGER LEES LIMITED
- JACQUELINE HODGEPerson · 50%
- SALLY ELLIOTTPerson · 50%
- THE LATE ROGER WILLIAM LEESPerson · 0 shares
- 1.2%MNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
- <0.1%DEREK SMITH LIMITED09053406 · Proposal to strike off
- 100%DEREK SMITHPerson
- 100%
158 shareholders of ETHICAL INTRODUCTIONS LTD
- EVP II LPNo company number found · 25.8%
- THOMAS OLIVER MICHAEL OLDPerson · 11.6%
- FSE SWIF EQUITY GP LIMITED14585371 · 7.4%
- ROSS ALEXANDER NICHOLSPerson · 7.3%
- CHRIS HULATTPerson · 2.7%
- SIMON ROGERSONPerson · 2.3%
- CHRIS MORLINGPerson · 2.2%
- PAUL SELIGMANPerson · 1.8%
- SAMUEL NORMANPerson · 1.7%
- DAVID PALMERPerson · 1.6%
- SIMON GOSLARPerson · 1.5%
- MIKE COLEPerson · 1.4%
- 0.2%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 158 shareholders of ETHICAL INTRODUCTIONS LTD
- EVP II LPNo company number found · 25.8%
- THOMAS OLIVER MICHAEL OLDPerson · 11.6%
- FSE SWIF EQUITY GP LIMITED14585371 · 7.4%
- ROSS ALEXANDER NICHOLSPerson · 7.3%
- CHRIS HULATTPerson · 2.7%
- SIMON ROGERSONPerson · 2.3%
- CHRIS MORLINGPerson · 2.2%
- PAUL SELIGMANPerson · 1.8%
- SAMUEL NORMANPerson · 1.7%
- DAVID PALMERPerson · 1.6%
- SIMON GOSLARPerson · 1.5%
- MIKE COLEPerson · 1.4%
- VAUBAN NOMINEES LIMITED12480056 · 1.4%
- SECOND CENTURY VENTURES LLCNo company number found · 1%
- MARTIN BOLLANDPerson · 0.9%
- CHRISTOPHER BURTPerson · 0.9%
- GAVIN BULLOCKPerson · 0.9%
- WAYRA UK LIMITED08083534 · 0.8%
- FRAZER ROSSPerson · 0.8%
- TONY SMITHPerson · 0.7%
- JAMES BAILLIEUPerson · 0.6%
- NICK ROBINSONPerson · 0.6%
- REACH VENTURES LLCNo company number found · 0.6%
- WARWICK & HERTFORD LIMITED15627161 · 0.6%
- CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITED09820478 · 0.6%
- TELEFONICA OPEN INNOVATION S.L.UNo company number found · 0.5%
- JOHN JULIAN BROWETTPerson · 0.5%
- DANIEL OWENSPerson · 0.5%
- JEFF TANNENBAUMPerson · 0.5%
- HENRY PITTPerson · 0.5%
- EDWARD DYSONPerson · 0.5%
- JONATHAN ROBINSONPerson · 0.5%
- IAN ANNISPerson · 0.4%
- LUCKY DOUBLE LIMITEDPerson · 0.4%
- WALTER OBEXERNo company number found · 0.4%
- VINOD VASANPerson · 0.4%
- MARTIN ROEPerson · 0.4%
- ALAN TELFORDPerson · 0.4%
- BRIAN WALKERPerson · 0.4%
- GRAHAM MATTINSONPerson · 0.3%
- MARTIN COCHRANEPerson · 0.3%
- RICHARD AUSTINPerson · 0.3%
- SYNDICATE ROOM NOMINEES LTD10776873 · 0.3%
- VIKRAM AGGARWALPerson · 0.3%
- ROSS ADAMSPerson · 0.3%
- JOHN CURRYPerson · 0.3%
- BENJAMIN CATTPerson · 0.3%
- CHRISTOPHER LITTLEPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS NIXONPerson · 0.3%
- MELANIE DAVIDPerson · 0.3%
- PAUL DANIELSPerson · 0.2%
- WILHELM VON SCHWEINITZNo company number found · 0.2%
- KRISHNA SRIRAMULUNo company number found · 0.2%
- STEVEN BOYDPerson · 0.2%
- THOMAS GATACRENo company number found · 0.2%
- JOHN EMMERSONPerson · 0.2%
- BENJAMIN MORRIS HARINGPerson · 0.2%
- KANEEZ MOHAMEDPerson · 0.2%
- MARIE HAMBLINPerson · 0.2%
- SIMON HAMBLINPerson · 0.2%
- SADIQ MOHAMEDPerson · 0.2%
- JONATHAN NOTLEYPerson · 0.2%
- SIMON EMBLEYPerson · 0.2%
- JAYANTA MUKHERJEEPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID HANSONPerson · 0.2%
- ESTHER COLLACCHINo company number found · 0.2%
- KEITH ROBERTS LTD08253953 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- NIGEL JENKINSPerson · 0.2%
- STEPHEN ROUTLEDGEPerson · 0.2%
- MARK CHANAPerson · 0.2%
- PIERS COCKEYNo company number found · 0.2%
- DOUGLAS KEIRPerson · 0.2%
- JONATHAN NICHOLSPerson · 0.2%
- ANDREW VEITCHPerson · 0.2%
- JOHN MOORCRAFTPerson · 0.2%
- ASHOK PATTANIPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD MABANENo company number found · 0.2%
- NICHOLAS FARHIPerson · 0.1%
- GIOVANNI DONALDSONPerson · 0.1%
- WILL VINCENTPerson · 0.1%
- FRANCIS WOLTONPerson · 0.1%
- ANDREAS ANDREOUPerson · 0.1%
- RICHARD BARBERPerson · 0.1%
- DAVID DEWISPerson · 0.1%
- JOHN NASH LTD11991497 · 0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- SIMON BEVAN LIMITED06302511 · 0.1%
- TIM HAYTERPerson · 0.1%
- CONINGSBY TRADING LTD00483832 · 0.1%
- DAN OLDPerson · 0.1%
- LINSEY CLARKEPerson · 0.1%
- NIGEL WOODPerson · 0.1%
- PAUL JOHNSONPerson · 0.1%
- SIMON NORIEPerson · 0.1%
- CHRIS GREENAWAYPerson · 0.1%
- CHRIS SCREECHPerson · 0.1%
- PAUL MARSHALL LTD08550659 · 0.1%
- BENJAMIN QUINEYPerson · 0.1%
- MARK LITTLEPerson · 0.1%
- NEIL SEBBAPerson · <0.1%
- ANTHONY SENNYPerson · <0.1%
- BRIAN HARPERPerson · <0.1%
- MARTYN DRAPERPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW LEEPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID PETERMANPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID SIMONSPerson · <0.1%
- SUZANNE PETERMANPerson · <0.1%
- PHILIP BEATONPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW IRVINGPerson · <0.1%
- RICHARD FARROWPerson · <0.1%
- SIMON BULLIVANTPerson · <0.1%
- TREVOR BARBERPerson · <0.1%
- GORDON BUTTERWORTHPerson · <0.1%
- MARK WALTONPerson · <0.1%
- KEVIN LEEPerson · <0.1%
- MARK DRUMMONDPerson · <0.1%
- CHRISTOPHER TROLLOPEPerson · <0.1%
- ALIA RHIATINo company number found · <0.1%
- KASSIM MOHAMEDPerson · <0.1%
- WAYNE MITCHELLPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW BYATTPerson · <0.1%
- NOFISAT TIAMIYUPerson · <0.1%
- PETER ELLAMPerson · <0.1%
- HANNAH CARTERPerson · <0.1%
- BRETT AKKERPerson · <0.1%
- CAROL BEVANPerson · <0.1%
- PAWAN BUDHWARNo company number found · <0.1%
- JULIAN BONDPerson · <0.1%
- VIJAYA BHASKARA REDDY BATTULAPerson · <0.1%
- DALE LEEPerson · <0.1%
- MAURICE STANTON-SARINGERNo company number found · <0.1%
- AHMET ORERNo company number found · <0.1%
- ALAN HICKSPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW FARROWPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW NEEDHAMPerson · <0.1%
- DUNCAN BLAKELOCKPerson · <0.1%
- FORTUNE CHIGWENDENo company number found · <0.1%
- JENNIFER HARRIESPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN STIRLINGPerson · <0.1%
- MARC MANSFIELDPerson · <0.1%
- NEIL PURDYPerson · <0.1%
- PETER FIELDINGPerson · <0.1%
- RICHARD HOLLIDAYPerson · <0.1%
- STEPHEN GREENFIELDPerson · <0.1%
- THOMAS HARRIS LTD05365666 · <0.1%
- CHRIS BUTTONPerson · <0.1%
- RICHARD BUCKLEPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW RECHTMANNo company number found · <0.1%
- LETA SLADEPerson · <0.1%
- ALEXANDER SLADEPerson · <0.1%
- JACQUELINE BARBERPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN STEINBERGPerson · <0.1%
- GREG SMITH LIMITED10211731 · 0 shares
- JOHN WALKERPerson · 0 shares
- NISHHTHA PTY LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- ROBIN REDMILE-GORDONPerson · 0 shares
- SHUKHRA PTY LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- STAGHOUND PTY LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- TONY SNOW LIMITED07378599 · 0 shares · Proposal to strike off