Shareholders
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES 500 LIMITED
Company number 10962711
BLUE SPRUCE HOMES 500 LIMITED is held by BLUE SPRUCE HOMES ELITE LIMITED (52.6%), BLUE SPRUCE HOMES LIMITED (40.8%) and MOHAMED ATMANI (6.6%). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to A T S WHITSON, ALAN HOFTON and ALAN MCCLAFFERTY and 121 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 132
- At the top
- 124
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 239 shareholders
LAYER 384 shareholders
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 52 shareholders
LAYER 63 shareholders
- BLUE SPRUCE HOMES 500 LIMITEDCompany number 10962711
- 40.8%BLUE SPRUCE HOMES LIMITED14342251
- 25,000 sharesBRITISH AND FOREIGN WHARF COMPANY LIMITED(THE)00092438
80 shareholders of BRITISH AND FOREIGN WHARF COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
- A T S WHITSONNo company number found · 513 shares
- ALAN HOFTONNo company number found · 191 shares
- ALAN MCCLAFFERTYPerson · 149 shares
- ANDREW C PITTPerson · 1,750 shares
- ANNABEL BROOKEPerson · 1,837 shares
- B&F (HOLDING)No company number found · 1,548 shares
- BRUCE MAINPerson · 145 shares
- CAROLINE J PITTPerson · 3,953 shares
- CECILY EVANSPerson · 2,030 shares
- CHARLOTTE HOFTONNo company number found · 154 shares
- CHRISTINE M BRIERSPerson · 1,955 shares
- DAVID DRINGPerson · 401 shares
- 25,000 sharesHULL VENTURES LIMITED09414522
- 100%ANDREW WILLIAM HULLPerson
- 100%
35 shareholders of BLUE SPRUCE HOMES LIMITED
- AMY GUYPerson · 30,000 shares
- ANDREW JAMES JEFFREYSPerson · 127,500 shares
- ANDREW WILLIAM HULLPerson · 40,000 shares
- ANDREW WILLIAMSON-JONESPerson · 7,500 shares
- AUCTUS INVESTMENTS INCNo company number found · 7,500 shares
- BECKER FAMILY LTD10803261 · 5,000 shares
- CAROLINE PEARCEPerson · 2,500 shares
- CHARLES LEACHPerson · 22,500 shares
- CLARE SMYLYNo company number found · 10,000 shares
- CLAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED08218884 · 10,000 shares
- COLIN JOWERSPerson · 5,000 shares
- DAVID DRINGPerson · 7,500 shares
- DAVID SWANNELLPerson · 5,000 shares
- DAVID WILLIAMSON-JONESPerson · 7,500 shares
- EFE CAKERELNo company number found · 2,500 shares
- EWAN SMITHPerson · 5,000 shares
- GAVIN SIMMONITEPerson · 5,000 shares
- HAZEL COTTEYPerson · 32,500 shares
- HULL'S ENTERPRISES LIMITED02156833 · 20,000 shares
- JENNIFER PACEYPerson · 2,500 shares
- JO ADAMSPerson · 25,000 shares
- JOHN SMYLYNo company number found · 10,000 shares
- JONATHAN HASSIDNo company number found
- JULIA HOLLANDPerson · 5,000 shares
- JULIAN PEDDLEPerson · 10,000 shares
- MATTHEW ALEXANDER JORDANPerson · 37,500 shares
- MELANIE LEACHPerson · 11,500 shares
- PATIENCE DRINGPerson · 2,500 shares
- SYLVIA JORDANPerson · 2,500 shares
- TANYA SHAWPerson · 10,000 shares
- VINCENT HEILBRONPerson · 5,000 shares
- WARFET TRADING LTD04594685 · 2,500 shares
- WARREN ACKERMANPerson · 7,500 shares
- WILL BECKERPerson · 40,000 shares
- WILL EGLINGTONPerson · 25,000 shares
- 25,000 shares
- 52.6%BLUE SPRUCE HOMES ELITE LIMITED11775439
- 100%BRICKOWNER INVESTMENTS LIMITED10526758
- 100%WCS (PROPERTY) NOMINEES LIMITED12258956
- 1 shareWOODSIDE SECRETARIES LIMITED02270497
- 2 sharesWOODSIDE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED15727449
3 shareholders of WOODSIDE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANNA SHIH-LI LONGPerson
- BAND BIDCO LIMITED15989691 · 2 shares
- JOHN EDWARD ROWEPerson
- TRICOR SERVICES EUROPE LLPOC333409 · In liquidation
- 2 shares
- 1 share
2 shareholders of BRICKOWNER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- FREDERICK WILLIAM AUGUSTUS MARQUESS OF BRISTOLPerson · 0%
- TOBIAS ELLIS STONEPerson · 0%
- 100%
- <0.1%BLUE SPRUCE HOMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED09759454 · In liquidation
- 100%
- 6.6%MOHAMED ATMANIPerson
- 40.8%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 80 shareholders of BRITISH AND FOREIGN WHARF COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
- A T S WHITSONNo company number found · 513 shares
- ALAN HOFTONNo company number found · 191 shares
- ALAN MCCLAFFERTYPerson · 149 shares
- ANDREW C PITTPerson · 1,750 shares
- ANNABEL BROOKEPerson · 1,837 shares
- B&F (HOLDING)No company number found · 1,548 shares
- BRUCE MAINPerson · 145 shares
- CAROLINE J PITTPerson · 3,953 shares
- CECILY EVANSPerson · 2,030 shares
- CHARLOTTE HOFTONNo company number found · 154 shares
- CHRISTINE M BRIERSPerson · 1,955 shares
- DAVID DRINGPerson · 401 shares
- DAVID PORTER LTD08505402 · 1,814 shares
- DIANA S MADEIROSPerson · 400 shares
- E A COPELANDNo company number found · 3,344 shares
- E A WEEKESNo company number found · 124 shares
- E H S WHITSONNo company number found · 513 shares
- EDWARD STANLEY LTD11635132 · 316 shares
- FREDERICK PETER SOOLENo company number found · 164 shares
- G POCOCKNo company number found · 867 shares
- G R BURWOODNo company number found · 203 shares
- G S PITT & E A WEEKES TRUSTPerson · 7,972 shares
- G S PITT C-O BARCLAYS BANK PLCNo company number found · 5,884 shares
- GEOREGINA PATRICIA PITTNo company number found · 371 shares
- GEORGE O S PITTPerson · 4,939 shares
- GEORGE S PITTPerson · 43,856 shares
- GUY J P EVANSPerson · 2,030 shares
- HELEN R BENNETTPerson · 4,004 shares
- HENRIETTA B NELSONPerson · 81 shares
- HENRY POWELL - JONESPerson · 305 shares
- ISABELLE PITTPerson · 1,700 shares
- J A THORNHILL SPENCERPerson · 752 shares
- J A WHITSONNo company number found
- J M POCOCKNo company number found · 3,337 shares
- J N BECKETTNo company number found · 1,940 shares
- JENNIFER E TOPHAMPerson · 549 shares
- JOANNA A HUTCHINSPerson · 687 shares
- JOHN E EELESPerson · 267 shares
- LUKE A LEATHERSPerson · 4,077 shares
- MARGARET JOAN BACKUSPerson · 2,833 shares
- MARICA B DOREYPerson · 320 shares
- MARK WILLIAM TAYLORPerson
- MARLOWE D K GILLPerson · 922 shares
- MARNI HULLPerson · 4,364 shares
- MENNA LEATHERSPerson · 4,332 shares
- MISS FERN G LEATHERSPerson · 4,298 shares
- MISS JESSICA P GILLPerson · 922 shares
- MISS JOANNA C A TOPHAMPerson · 549 shares
- MISS TARA C LEATHERSPerson · 3,919 shares
- MR C B EELES A-C NO 1238176No company number found · 213 shares
- MR J B LEATHERSPerson · 6,397 shares
- MRS F L LEATHERSPerson · 7,629 shares
- MRS JULIA HEATHER ANDERSONPerson · 602 shares
- MRS S D GILLPerson · 922 shares
- MS CORNELIA OPPENHEIMERPerson · 1,653 shares
- N T RICHARDSNo company number found · 2,233 shares
- NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC (RE MRS S RODWELL)No company number found · 1,735 shares
- NICHOLAS J PITTPerson · 3,026 shares
- NICOLA N PITTPerson · 3,511 shares
- NICOLA SABOKBARNo company number found · 3,414 shares
- P M BARZYCKINo company number found · 3,094 shares
- R J BOOTHNo company number found · 1,669 shares
- RE R W WOOD & G C HURSTFIELD D J HEALY DISCRETIONARYNo company number found · 1,860 shares
- RICHARD W PITTPerson · 5,028 shares
- ROBERT PAUL HARLEYPerson · 202 shares
- ROSALIND VANESSA COOKEPerson · 1,774 shares
- SHARON ELIZABETH WARDPerson · 1,700 shares
- SUSIE JASMINE ANDERSONPerson · 150 shares
- T C PITT HODGESPerson · 1,878 shares
- THEA C P EVANSPerson · 2,030 shares
- THEA POWELL - JONESPerson · 305 shares
- TRUSTNo company number found · 1,860 shares
- VICTORIA PACZEKNo company number found · 1,143 shares
- VIRGINIA ELAINE BECKETTPerson · 1,774 shares
- VIRGINIA SMITHPerson · 191 shares
- W A J P BREENNo company number found · 3,507 shares
- WILLIAM PORTERPerson · 1,815 shares
- WILLIAM STANLEY LIMITED06302973 · 343 shares
- XAVIER PREVOTNo company number found · 116 shares
- ZAK LEATHERSPerson · 4,332 shares