Shareholders
REVIV MANCHESTER LTD
Company number 11297297
REVIV MANCHESTER LTD is held by PAUL EDWARDS GLOBAL LIMITED (0 shares) and REVIV GLOBAL LTD (1,000 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ABDULAZIZ IBRAHIM ALMUNAJEM, ABDULMOHSIN ABDULMOHSIN ABDULLAH AL ALJUTAILY and ADARTE S.A. and 88 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 103
- At the top
- 91
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 264 shareholders
LAYER 319 shareholders
LAYER 417 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- REVIV MANCHESTER LTDCompany number 11297297
- 1,000 sharesREVIV GLOBAL LTD09002068Also held by PAUL EDWARDS GLOBAL LIMITED (2.3%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- <0.1%ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED13399980
- 0 sharesJOIN ODIN LIMITED12849405Also held by ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (921,524 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 558,916 sharesMNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
15 shareholders of JOIN ODIN LIMITED
- ALEX DUNSDONPerson · 202,000 shares
- BJORN WAGNERPerson · 148,149 shares
- CHRISTINA FRANKELPerson · 26,937 shares
- JELLE PRINSPerson · 57,913 shares
- JIMMY FURLANDNo company number found · 673,401 shares
- JORIS KLUIVERSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- MARYLIN LIMITED16279308 · 10,000,000 shares
- MASHOOR ALDUBAYANNo company number found · 170,648 shares
- MUSAAB HAKAMIPerson · 538,721 shares
- PASCAL LEVY-GARBOUANo company number found · 67,341 shares
- PATRICK RYAN LIMITED11476898 · 10,000,000 shares
- RABI CHOWDHURYPerson · 168,351 shares
- SARAH DRINKWATERPerson · 67,341 shares
- TURKI ALJEAIDNo company number found · 538,721 shares
- WOUTER KNEEPKENSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- 558,916 shares
- 100%ODIN (TT) NOMINEES LTD14706567
- 1 shareTHOMPSON TARAZ DEPOSITARY LIMITED06043483
- 1 share
- 0 shares
- 0.7%KINGHORN MANAGEMENT LIMITED11978763
6 shareholders of KINGHORN MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- ANDREW STUART ORROCKPerson · 20 shares
- ELLEN MARGARET ORROCKPerson · 20 shares
- LAURA JAYNE GREATREXPerson · 20 shares
- THE TRUSTEES OF THE KINGHORN TRUSTPerson · 20 shares
- THE TRUSTEES OF THE ORROCK 2019 GRANDCHILDREN'S TRUSTNo company number found · 20 shares
- THOMAS CHRISTOPHER ORROCKPerson · 20 shares
- 0.2%BENJAMIN LEWIS LIMITED09644104
4 shareholders of BENJAMIN LEWIS LIMITED
- BENJAMIN HIGGINSPerson · 50%
- EMILY HIGGINSPerson · 50%
- KATIE HIGGINSPerson · 0 shares
- LEWIS HIGGINSPerson · 0 shares
- 1.8%BLUEFIELD LIMITED04612167
3 shareholders of BLUEFIELD LIMITED
- ANDREW KIRKMANPerson · 50%
- ADRIAN MICHAEL BARRACLOUGHPerson · 25%
- DIANE MARY BARRACLOUGHPerson · 25%
- 0.8%SCALECREST LIMITED05710358
2 shareholders of SCALECREST LIMITED
- SHIVAM DILIP POPATPerson · 80%
- REENA POPAT LTD10470416 · 20%
- 0.8%MOUNTGOLD LIMITED07144364Also held by SCALECREST LIMITED (24.8%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 75.2%BHARAT THAKRARPerson
- 75.2%
- 0.8%MAYTAS LTD10127288
- 100%SATYAM POPATPerson
- 100%
56 shareholders of REVIV GLOBAL LTD
- REVIV-EUROPE, LLCNo company number found · 28.1%
- BOOMING INDUSTRIES BVNo company number found · 11.5%
- SARAH LOMAS ENTERPRISES LTD09109948 · 10.1%
- PHILIP MCDERMOTTPerson · 6.5%
- Z-CAPITAL LTD09711298 · 5.8% · Proposal to strike off
- VENERE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found · 3.6%
- SELA HUMOODNo company number found · 3%
- GEMWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 2.9%
- ANDREW ORROCKPerson · 2.4%
- ANDREW KIRBYPerson · 1.8%
- JULIA MILESPerson · 1.8%
- RICHARD SIKKELNo company number found · 1.7%
- <0.1%
- 0 sharesPAUL EDWARDS GLOBAL LIMITED11274139
- 100%PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268
- 100%
- 1,000 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 56 shareholders of REVIV GLOBAL LTD
- REVIV-EUROPE, LLCNo company number found · 28.1%
- BOOMING INDUSTRIES BVNo company number found · 11.5%
- SARAH LOMAS ENTERPRISES LTD09109948 · 10.1%
- PHILIP MCDERMOTTPerson · 6.5%
- Z-CAPITAL LTD09711298 · 5.8% · Proposal to strike off
- VENERE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found · 3.6%
- SELA HUMOODNo company number found · 3%
- GEMWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 2.9%
- ANDREW ORROCKPerson · 2.4%
- ANDREW KIRBYPerson · 1.8%
- JULIA MILESPerson · 1.8%
- RICHARD SIKKELNo company number found · 1.7%
- SHANNON BRIDGEFORDNo company number found · 1.6%
- SARAH LOMASPerson · 1.5%
- JACK WORNEPerson · 1.4%
- MOHAMMED ELKHAMISSYNo company number found · 1.2%
- ENG-MEI LEE PARVANINo company number found · 0.8%
- JONATHAN FREEMANPerson · 0.6%
- MARC KURSTJENS BEHEER BVNo company number found · 0.6%
- VAN VLIET FINANCIAL SERVICES BVNo company number found · 0.6%
- YANN PYN LIMNo company number found · 0.6%
- WADEEMA YOUSEF OMAIR YOUSEF ALMHEIRINo company number found · 0.5%
- CARDONE VENTURES, LLCNo company number found · 0.5%
- RICHARD LE-GALLEZPerson · 0.5%
- ANDY COUZENSPerson · 0.4%
- REVIV SWEDEN ABNo company number found · 0.2%
- KRYSH KISHORE BAJAJNo company number found · 0.2%
- RAKESH HARIMOHAN TRIPATHINo company number found · 0.2%
- STEVEN JAMES KINNERSLEYPerson · 0.2%
- SERENE CHANPerson · 0.2%
- JENNY LEUNGPerson · 0.2%
- BRANDON FRANCISPerson · 0.2%
- REBECCA LUCY LEWISPerson · 0.2%
- EARTH HOLDINGS LLCNo company number found · 0.1%
- SAOUD ESSA AL MULLAPerson · 0.1%
- FAN MEI LIUPerson · 0.1%
- BORIS KWAN PUI MOKPerson · 0.1%
- PG MEEHAN LTD06956572 · <0.1%
- ANTONIO VARELA & GENOVEVA CALLEJAPerson · <0.1%
- ADARTE S.A.No company number found · <0.1%
- BARRY LOMASPerson · <0.1%
- EDWARD RICHARD LAWRENCEPerson · <0.1%
- BROCKPORT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING FZENo company number found · <0.1%
- MIRIAM ADLERPerson · <0.1%
- BINM INTERNATIONALNo company number found · <0.1%
- TOBY DIXONPerson · <0.1%
- ABDULAZIZ IBRAHIM ALMUNAJEMNo company number found · <0.1%
- MIRIAM GHOBASHNo company number found · <0.1%
- ELIZABETH HOLTON DAVISPerson · <0.1%
- ABDULMOHSIN ABDULMOHSIN ABDULLAH AL ALJUTAILYNo company number found · <0.1%
- JOHNNY SAFIPerson · <0.1%
- ANTONIO ITURRALDE LAS HERASNo company number found · <0.1%
- ANTONIO SANTOS HERMOSIN PENANo company number found · <0.1%
- EDUARDO CRESPO VALLEJOPerson · <0.1%
- HYDRATION VENTURES LLCNo company number found · <0.1%
- MARIO MARTINEZ-GLADAMEZ RUIZNo company number found · <0.1%