Shareholders
EARTHLY LIMITED
Company number 11403131
EARTHLY LIMITED is held by OLIVER JAMES BOLTON (33.3%), ANTHONY JOHN BOLTON (15.2%) and CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITED (7.5%) and 56 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ALEXANDER MORE-NESBITT, AMANDA CLAIRE SULLIVAN and AMY LEE HEPWORTH-BELL and 79 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 59
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 89
- At the top
- 82
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 159 shareholders
LAYER 26 shareholders
LAYER 319 shareholders
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 53 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
- EARTHLY LIMITEDCompany number 11403131
- 3%EVENLODE IMPACT LIMITED13673026
- 3,252,524 sharesEVENLODE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED10378518
- 62.7%EVENLODE INVESTMENT HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED10378083
- 10,000 sharesEVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE (NOMINEE) LIMITED08451905
- 3 sharesEVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED08422703
- 100 sharesDAVID HOPKINS LTD17269448
- 100 shares
2 shareholders of EVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE (NOMINEE) LIMITED
- WF EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED13232602 · 1 share
- WISE INVESTMENTS EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED13238216 · 1 share
- 3 shares
- 10,000 shares
18 shareholders of EVENLODE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- BEN PETERSPerson · 13.4%
- HUGH WILLIAM YARROWPerson · 13.4%
- NICOLE HARRINGTONPerson · 2.5%
- AMANDA CLAIRE SULLIVANPerson · 2.2%
- CHRIS ELLIOTTPerson · 2.1%
- DAVID RICHARD HOPKINSPerson · 1.3%
- SAWAN KUMARPerson · 0.6%
- BETH JOHNSONPerson · 0.4%
- CHRIS MOOREPerson · 0.4%
- CALLUM MCPHERSONPerson · 0.3%
- AMY LEE HEPWORTH-BELLPerson · 0.2%
- THOMAS EDWARD WELLERPerson · 0.2%
- SARAH DUDFIELDPerson · 0.1%
- BETHAN ROSE LIMITED14984924 · 0.1%
- CHARLI LAMBPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN COOKEPerson · <0.1%
- RICHARD TAYLOR LIMITED10252179 · <0.1%
- FRANKIE CHRISTYPerson · <0.1%
- 62.7%
- 3,252,524 shares
- 0.1%TAMNA LIMITED07557539
4 shareholders of TAMNA LIMITED
- DR HARNEET MANGATPerson · 50%
- DR PREETINDER SANDHUPerson · 50%
- NARYAN MANGATNo company number found · <0.1%
- TARAN MANGATPerson · <0.1%
- 2.1%TOBIN CAPITAL LIMITED12557981
- 100%LUKE TOBIAS TOBINPerson
- 100%
56 shareholders of EARTHLY LIMITED
- OLIVER JAMES BOLTONPerson · 33.3%
- ANTHONY JOHN BOLTONPerson · 15.2%
- CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITED09820478 · 7.5%
- RORY O'GRADYPerson · 6.8%
- LORENZO CURCINo company number found · 6.4%
- RAHUL MOODGALNo company number found · 3.7%
- ONE PLANET CAPITAL (C/O KCP NOMINEES LTD)No company number found · 2.3%
- SARAH BOLTON LTD13355784 · 2.2%
- ERIK CHRISTOFFENSONNo company number found · 2%
- THE A TEAM FOUNDATION LIMITED03775136 · 1.3%
- AVERIL CURCINo company number found · 1.1%
- THOMAS TESTINo company number found · 0.8%
- 3%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 56 shareholders of EARTHLY LIMITED
- OLIVER JAMES BOLTONPerson · 33.3%
- ANTHONY JOHN BOLTONPerson · 15.2%
- CROWDCUBE NOMINEES LIMITED09820478 · 7.5%
- RORY O'GRADYPerson · 6.8%
- LORENZO CURCINo company number found · 6.4%
- RAHUL MOODGALNo company number found · 3.7%
- ONE PLANET CAPITAL (C/O KCP NOMINEES LTD)No company number found · 2.3%
- SARAH BOLTON LTD13355784 · 2.2%
- ERIK CHRISTOFFENSONNo company number found · 2%
- THE A TEAM FOUNDATION LIMITED03775136 · 1.3%
- AVERIL CURCINo company number found · 1.1%
- THOMAS TESTINo company number found · 0.8%
- VINCENZO ROCCOPerson · 0.8%
- OLIVER PLANT LTD08936669 · 0.7%
- CHARLES PERRYPerson · 0.7%
- MICHAEL FAIRBAIRNPerson · 0.7%
- ALEXANDER MORE-NESBITTPerson · 0.6%
- SARACEN GROUP VENTURES LTD10419079 · 0.6%
- LUKE TOBINPerson · 0.5%
- ANDRAS DASKONo company number found · 0.5%
- CLARE DORISPerson · 0.5%
- ARROWBROOK LIMITED12508586 · 0.5%
- HEMANT GUPTAPerson · 0.5%
- JOAN MEYERPerson · 0.4%
- RICHARD SPEAKPerson · 0.4%
- CHRIS YOUNG LTD08647799 · 0.4%
- MICHAEL CARRATTPerson · 0.3%
- FREDDERICK HOFFMANNo company number found · 0.3%
- JADE BOUHMOUCHNo company number found · 0.3%
- DAVID MBUGUAPerson · 0.3%
- TOM LLOYD OWENPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD ALLENPerson · 0.2%
- HELEN COREYPerson · 0.2%
- MATTHEW JELLICOEPerson · 0.2%
- STEM INNOVATIONS LTDNo company number found · 0.2%
- IAN BRADLEY LEGRANDPerson · 0.2%
- IAN LEGRANDPerson · 0.2%
- ROBERT ARTHER DOWSONPerson · 0.2%
- BEN PETERSPerson · 0.2%
- CHARLES TEEPerson · 0.2%
- NANCY HUNGERFORDPerson · 0.2%
- PAOLO ZANIBONINo company number found · 0.2%
- ANDREW HAYWOODPerson · 0.2%
- STUART COXPerson · 0.2%
- JOHN BUCKLE LTD08162826 · 0.2%
- OLIVER DUGARTNo company number found · 0.1%
- ERSILIA TAGLIAVININo company number found · 0.1%
- GORDON BUTTERWORTHPerson · 0.1%
- KEN MENAGERNo company number found · 0.1%
- RICHARD RAUSERNo company number found · 0.1%
- JOSE FERNANDO GUTIERREZ EDDYPerson · <0.1%
- TOLGA SOFUOGLUPerson · <0.1%
- RACHEL HASZELDINENo company number found · <0.1%
- RUBEN LOZANOPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID ENCARNATIONNo company number found · <0.1%
- BANASHREE THAPANo company number found · <0.1%