Shareholders
ONE80DENTAL LIMITED
Company number 11461284
ONE80DENTAL LIMITED is held by CASA SITE 2 LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to DANIEL JOSEPH FINE, DELEEP NAND SINGH BASI and EMMA LOUISE BASI and 3 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 12
- At the top
- 6
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 34 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- ONE80DENTAL LIMITEDCompany number 11461284
- 100%CASA SITE 2 LIMITED15095675
- 66.7%CASA DENTAL GROUP LIMITED15080595
- 40%RND INVESTMENTS LIMITED13160017
- 50%ROSS MARTIN LIMITED09446610
- 100%ROSS MARTINPerson
- 100%
- 50%DANIEL JOSEPH FINEPerson
- 50%
- 60%JKB HOLDINGS LIMITED13599220
2 shareholders of JKB HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JEEVAN SINGH BOYALPerson · 85%
- HARKIRAT KAUR BOYALPerson · 15%
- 40%
- 33.3%BASI DENTAL LIMITED13221228
2 shareholders of BASI DENTAL LIMITED
- DELEEP NAND SINGH BASINo company number found · 66.7%
- EMMA LOUISE BASIPerson · 33.3%
- 66.7%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.