Shareholders
NDIF INVESTMENTS (T) LIMITED
Company number 11579496
NDIF INVESTMENTS (T) LIMITED is held by NDIF INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED (59.5%), AMBER INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED (20.3%) and INPP DIGITAL LIMITED (19.3%) and 1 shareholder more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AMBER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS GP LIMITED ON BEHALF OF AMBER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP, AMBER DIGITAL GP LTD ON BEHALF OF NATIONAL DIGITAL and AMBER INFRASTRUCTURE ATLANTIC HOLDINGS LIMITED and 9 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 4
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 19
- At the top
- 12
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 14 shareholders
LAYER 27 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 56 shareholders
- NDIF INVESTMENTS (T) LIMITEDCompany number 11579496
- 1%
- 0 sharesAMBER INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED06842012
- 100%AMBER INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS TWO LIMITED06763339
- 74,994,171 sharesAMBER INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED09451261
6 shareholders of AMBER INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- AMBER INFRASTRUCTURE ATLANTIC HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 100%
- AMBRE HOLDINGS S.A.R.LPerson · 0 shares
- HUNT AMBER LONDON 1 LTD09456675 · 0 shares
- MICHAEL JOHN GREGORYPerson · 0 shares
- OCORIAN LIMITEDOE013945 · 0 shares
- ORANGETONE LIMITED09341438 · 0 shares
- 74,994,171 shares
- 100%
- 106,750,869 sharesAMBER SMA LIMITEDNo company number found
- 0 shares
- 59.5%NDIF INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED11487766
2 shareholders of NDIF INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- AMBER DIGITAL GP LTD ON BEHALF OF NATIONAL DIGITALNo company number found · 53,665,719 shares
- INFRASTRUCTURE FUND I PF LPNo company number found · 53,665,719 shares
- 19.3%INPP DIGITAL LIMITED10648402
2 shareholders of INPP DIGITAL LIMITED
- IPP BOND LIMITED ON BEHALF OF IPP INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found · 100%
- PARTNERSHIPNo company number found · 100%
- 20.3%AMBER INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED13335637
- 21,486,113 sharesAMBER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS GP LIMITED ON BEHALF OF AMBER DEVELOPMENT PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIPNo company number found
- 21,486,113 shares
- 1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.