Shareholders
JURASSIC FIBRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number 11822047
JURASSIC FIBRE HOLDINGS LIMITED is held by ALLPOINTS FIBRE NETWORKS LIMITED (50%) and FERN NETWORKS LIMITED (50%). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ALAN KENNETH CARPENTER, ALISTAIR GOULDEN and ANDREW GOULDEN and 17 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 32
- At the top
- 20
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 33 shareholders
LAYER 411 shareholders
LAYER 513 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
- JURASSIC FIBRE HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany number 11822047
- 50%ALLPOINTS FIBRE NETWORKS LIMITED03401975Also held by FERN NETWORKS LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesFERN FIBRE TRADING LIMITED12361672Also held by FERN FIBRE LIMITED (94.4%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 5.6%SWISH MANAGEMENT LIMITED12293354
- 10,000,000 sharesAGIRAI CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED11665023
4 shareholders of AGIRAI CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED
- ANDREW GOULDENPerson · 44.4%
- MARIE LAURENCE GOULDENPerson · 44.4%
- JEREMY GOULDENPerson · 5.6%
- JULIA GOULDENPerson · 5.6%
- 500,000 sharesBY EXPERIENCE LTD11469161
4 shareholders of BY EXPERIENCE LTD
- NERYS CARPENTERPerson · 33.3%
- SALLY BRADBURYPerson · 33.3%
- ALAN KENNETH CARPENTERPerson · 16.7%
- STUART BRADBURYPerson · 16.7%
- 1,300,000 sharesACUITY GLOBAL LIMITED05678503
2 shareholders of ACUITY GLOBAL LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER COPEPerson · 50%
- HEIDI HUNTER-COPEPerson · 50%
- 10,000,000 sharesRIDGEWAY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT SERVICES LIMITED11601094
2 shareholders of RIDGEWAY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT SERVICES LIMITED
- ALISTAIR GOULDENPerson · 67%
- KATHRYN GOULDENPerson · 33%
6 shareholders of SWISH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- BECOM INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found · 10,089,605 shares
- CHNN CONSULTANCY LIMITED10597702 · 10,000,000 shares
- ELITE RESOLUTIONS LTD09808351 · 480,000 shares
- RGF INVESTMENTS LIMITED12294857 · 2,465,000 shares
- ROBERT WARD HOLDINGS LIMITED11962912 · 500,000 shares
- SALLY MARGARET GOODRICKPerson · 500,000 shares
- 10,000,000 shares
- <0.1%OCTOPUS INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED05572093
- 5.6%
- 0 sharesFERN FIBRE LIMITED11783185
- 100%FERN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED12942514
- 100%FERN TRADING LIMITED12601636Also held by OCTOPUS INVESTMENTS NOMINEES LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 2 sharesOCTOPUS NOMINEE SERVICES LTD13056233
- 100%OCTOPUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED03942880
- 100%
- 2 shares
- 100%
- 100%
- 0 shares
- 50%FERN NETWORKS LIMITED14719083Also held by FERN FIBRE TRADING LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 50%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.