Shareholders
AGG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (HOLDCO) LIMITED
Company number 12272877
AGG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (HOLDCO) LIMITED is held by ARROW GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 9 layers deep, up to ADAM BAGHDADI, ADAM CUNNINGHAM and ALEGAIA HOLDING S.R.L. and 74 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 9
- Shareholders in the chain
- 90
- At the top
- 77
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 671 shareholders
LAYER 711 shareholders
LAYER 82 shareholders
LAYER 91 shareholder
- AGG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (HOLDCO) LIMITEDCompany number 12272877
- 100%ARROW GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED08649661
- 183,877,342 sharesSHERWOOD ACQUISITIONS LIMITED13299321
- 166,813,371 sharesSHERWOOD PARENTCO LIMITED13299333
- 166,813,371 sharesSHERWOOD MIDCO LIMITED13299351
- 166,813,371 sharesSHERWOOD TOPCO LIMITED13299427
- 0.3%RICHARD ROBERTS LTD10689744
4 shareholders of RICHARD ROBERTS LTD
- HARRY DEEPerson · 111 shares
- HUGH DOUGLAS ROBERTSPerson · 333 shares
- IAN ROBERT PRESTONPerson · 333 shares
- JAMES RICHARD BAKERPerson · 333 shares
- 7.9%CHASE NOMINEES LIMITED00248239
- 100 shares
- 100%J.P. MORGAN INTERNATIONAL FINANCE LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100%
- 0 sharesJPMORGAN CHASE BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATIONFC004891
- 100 shares
- <0.1%ROCK (NOMINEES) LIMITED01115143
- 15 sharesRAYMOND JAMES WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED01903304
- 3,318,256 sharesRAYMOND JAMES WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED00048796
- 65,891,697 sharesRAYMOND JAMES UK WEALTH MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found
- 65,891,697 shares
- 3,318,256 shares
- 15 shares
- 0.2%LYNCHWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED06551078
2 shareholders of LYNCHWOOD NOMINEES LIMITED
- BNP PARIBAS S.A.No company number found · 2 shares
- BNP PARIBAS SECURITIES SERVICESNo company number found · 0 shares
- <0.1%MARCO GRIMALDI LTD15389371
2 shareholders of MARCO GRIMALDI LTD
- MARCO GRIMALDIPerson · 50 shares
- ORIANA GAETAPerson · 50 shares
66 shareholders of SHERWOOD TOPCO LIMITED
- SHERWOOD HOLDINGS S.A.R.L.Person · 80.4%
- LEANDER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (NO. 1898763)No company number found · 2%
- LEWYLANG, L.P.No company number found · 1.9%
- OCORIAN PRIVATE CLIENT (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDOE026884 · 1.3%
- ELLIS SHERPerson · 1.3%
- JOHN CALVAONo company number found · 0.6%
- ENRICO GAVINO SANNAPerson · 0.4%
- CHARLOTTE KABLANo company number found · 0.3%
- MONIQUE O’KEEFEPerson · 0.3%
- ROBERT LEARYPerson · 0.3%
- GVR S.A.No company number found · 0.2%
- ANDREAS WESEMANNNo company number found · 0.2%
- 0.3%
- 166,813,371 shares
- 166,813,371 shares
- 166,813,371 shares
- 183,877,342 shares
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 66 shareholders of SHERWOOD TOPCO LIMITED
- SHERWOOD HOLDINGS S.A.R.L.Person · 80.4%
- LEANDER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (NO. 1898763)No company number found · 2%
- LEWYLANG, L.P.No company number found · 1.9%
- OCORIAN PRIVATE CLIENT (GUERNSEY) LIMITEDOE026884 · 1.3%
- ELLIS SHERPerson · 1.3%
- JOHN CALVAONo company number found · 0.6%
- ENRICO GAVINO SANNAPerson · 0.4%
- CHARLOTTE KABLANo company number found · 0.3%
- MONIQUE O’KEEFEPerson · 0.3%
- ROBERT LEARYPerson · 0.3%
- GVR S.A.No company number found · 0.2%
- ANDREAS WESEMANNNo company number found · 0.2%
- RYAN STEELEPerson · 0.2%
- PHILIP SHEPHERDPerson · 0.1%
- TONI MCDERMOTTPerson · 0.1%
- HARGREAVES LANSDOWN (NOMINEES) LIMITED01824226 · 0.1%
- ALEX SLINGERPerson · 0.1%
- ANDREW CHARLES FISHERPerson · <0.1%
- DAVIDE STECCHINo company number found · <0.1%
- SHANE SCULLYPerson · <0.1%
- MATTHEW PIGRAMPerson · <0.1%
- DP8 HOLDING S.R.L.No company number found · <0.1%
- ROBERT DUSELNo company number found · <0.1%
- STEPHEN RIGBYPerson · <0.1%
- JAY PATELPerson · <0.1%
- ZACHARY VAUGHANPerson · <0.1%
- DOUBLE EAGLE S.R.L.Person · <0.1%
- MARK GOLLINNo company number found · <0.1%
- HANI KABBABENo company number found · <0.1%
- SKY MAPSONNo company number found · <0.1%
- ALEGAIA HOLDING S.R.L.No company number found · <0.1%
- NORTHERN LIGHTS S.R.L.No company number found · <0.1%
- TATACOA S.R.L.No company number found · <0.1%
- MARK POSNIAKNo company number found · <0.1%
- REZA ATIGHINo company number found · <0.1%
- JOAO BUGALHONo company number found · <0.1%
- DANIEL ADAMSPerson · <0.1%
- UMBERTO RASORINo company number found · <0.1%
- GURINDERJEET KULLARNo company number found · <0.1%
- DAVID MCLOUGHLINPerson · <0.1%
- ANTOINE DIJKSTRAPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM BAGHDADIPerson · <0.1%
- WEIM HOLDING S.R.L.No company number found · <0.1%
- ANDREW GRIMDITCHNo company number found · <0.1%
- RICHARD HUSKPerson · <0.1%
- JAN WADEPerson · <0.1%
- MEERA SAVJANIPerson · <0.1%
- JIM APPLEBYPerson · <0.1%
- SAMYUKTHA RAJAGOPALNo company number found · <0.1%
- THE BANK OF NEW YORK (NOMINEES) LIMITED00928736 · <0.1%
- MATTHEW HOLLINSHEADPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM CUNNINGHAMPerson · <0.1%
- ANDRE NUNESPerson · <0.1%
- PAULO BARRADASPerson · <0.1%
- PHILIP HOLDENPerson · <0.1%
- CRAIG HAWTHORNEPerson · <0.1%
- FRANCISCO SOTTOMAYORNo company number found · <0.1%
- MARCO FREIREPerson · <0.1%
- PETER GAVICANNo company number found · <0.1%
- DUNCAN BROWNEPerson · <0.1%
- COLIN MAHERPerson · <0.1%
- CHRIS BATTIGNo company number found · <0.1%
- BREWIN NOMINEES LIMITED00970308 · <0.1%
- PLATFORM SECURITIES NOMINEES LIMITED03780112 · <0.1%
- RICHARD JAMES WILDASHPerson · <0.1%
- LION NOMINEES LIMITED02091464 · 16 shares