Shareholders
GREENWAY SERVICED ACCOMMODATION LIMITED
Company number 12299127
GREENWAY SERVICED ACCOMMODATION LIMITED is held by GREENWAY PROPERTY LTD (65%) and TENZING PROPERTY LIMITED (35%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to FAIRWAY PROPERTY LIMITED, LEE ADAM TRUNKS and LEE TRUNKS and 7 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 15
- At the top
- 10
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 36 shareholders
LAYER 43 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
- GREENWAY SERVICED ACCOMMODATION LIMITEDCompany number 12299127
- 65%GREENWAY PROPERTY LTD11369076
- 100%THE GREENWAY PROPERTY GROUP LTD11731853
- 10%FAIRWAY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED10500644
- 100%FAIRWAY PROPERTY LIMITED10016147
3 shareholders of FAIRWAY PROPERTY LIMITED
- LEE-ANNE INGHAMPerson · 50%
- MICHAEL JAMES DEWARPerson · 50%
- FAIRWAY PROPERTY LIMITEDNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 10%ELEPHANT TREE CONSULTING LTD09877253
2 shareholders of ELEPHANT TREE CONSULTING LTD
- LEE TRUNKSPerson · 50%
- LOUISA TRUNKSPerson · 50%
4 shareholders of THE GREENWAY PROPERTY GROUP LTD
- LEE-ANNE INGHAMPerson · 25%
- LOUISA ELAINE TRUNKSPerson · 25%
- LEE ADAM TRUNKSPerson · 15%
- MICHAEL JAMES DEWARPerson · 15%
- 10%
- 100%
- 35%TENZING PROPERTY LIMITED11669817 · Proposal to strike off
- 65%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.