Shareholders
RADIANT MATTER LTD
Company number 12536048
RADIANT MATTER LTD is held by ELISSA LOUISE BRUNATO (48.8%), CYAN WILLIAMS (24.1%) and ADA VENTURES II LP (10.3%) and 16 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ABDUL SHAIKH, ADA VENTURES II LP and ADA VENTURES SOC II LP and 71 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 19
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 92
- At the top
- 74
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 119 shareholders
LAYER 237 shareholders
LAYER 329 shareholders
LAYER 42 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
- RADIANT MATTER LTDCompany number 12536048
- 4%MARTLET CAPITAL LIMITED13363008
- 2.2%JOHN CROMPTON LIMITED06322770
2 shareholders of JOHN CROMPTON LIMITED
- JOHN STEPHEN CROMPTONPerson · 51 shares
- LINDA CROMPTONPerson · 49 shares
- 28.8%PM - CO-INVEST - MARTLET LIMITED13479585
- 100 sharesWAYSTONE CENTRALISED SERVICES (IE) LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100 shares
- 6.3%MNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
- 0.1%THOMAS HALL LIMITED03610018
- 1 shareMR PHILIP LISTER THOMASPerson
- 1 share
- <0.1%NORMAN FRASER LIMITEDSC528627
- 1,000 sharesABDUL SHAIKHPerson
- 1,000 shares
23 shareholders of MARTLET CAPITAL LIMITED
- MARCAP HOLDINGS LIMITED14320068 · 15.6%
- JONATHAN MILNERPerson · 9.8%
- WESTLAKE LONDON PARTNERSHIPNo company number found · 9.6%
- ROBERT DAVID MARSHALLPerson · 9%
- JUERGEN WILDPerson · 3.8%
- MICHAEL LOVERIDGEPerson · 2.9%
- JAMES FERGUSONPerson · 2.1%
- DUNCAN INVESTMENTS PENSION FUNDNo company number found · 1.9%
- JOHN STANCLIFFEPerson · 1.4%
- EMV CAPITAL PLC08026888 · 1.1%
- FONTENOY HOLDINGS LTD17030626 · 1%
- JOHN CUMMINSPerson · 0.8%
- PAUL BAILEY LIMITED04808930 · 0.6%
- JAMES HERSOVNo company number found · 0.6%
- VANJA BAROSNo company number found · 0.6%
- PEMBROKE COLLEGENo company number found · 0.5%
- DERMOT COLEMANPerson · 0.5%
- PETER MCPARTLANDPerson · 0.3%
- ANITA VON SCHOENBORNNo company number found · 0.2%
- IRIS GOODPerson · <0.1%
- HUW JONESPerson · <0.1%
- NATASHA HAMMONDPerson · <0.1%
- ROBERT IEUAN CROWTER-JONESPerson · <0.1%
- 2.2%
- 2%EVENLODE IMPACT LIMITED13673026
- 3,252,524 sharesEVENLODE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED10378518
- 62.7%EVENLODE INVESTMENT HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED10378083
- 10,000 sharesEVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE (NOMINEE) LIMITED08451905
- 3 sharesEVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED08422703
- 100 sharesDAVID HOPKINS LTD17269448
- 100 shares
2 shareholders of EVENLODE EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE (NOMINEE) LIMITED
- WF EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED13232602 · 1 share
- WISE INVESTMENTS EMPLOYEE OWNERSHIP TRUSTEE LIMITED13238216 · 1 share
- 3 shares
- 10,000 shares
18 shareholders of EVENLODE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- BEN PETERSPerson · 13.4%
- HUGH WILLIAM YARROWPerson · 13.4%
- NICOLE HARRINGTONPerson · 2.5%
- AMANDA CLAIRE SULLIVANPerson · 2.2%
- CHRIS ELLIOTTPerson · 2.1%
- DAVID RICHARD HOPKINSPerson · 1.3%
- SAWAN KUMARPerson · 0.6%
- BETH JOHNSONPerson · 0.4%
- CHRIS MOOREPerson · 0.4%
- CALLUM MCPHERSONPerson · 0.3%
- AMY LEE HEPWORTH-BELLPerson · 0.2%
- THOMAS EDWARD WELLERPerson · 0.2%
- SARAH DUDFIELDPerson · 0.1%
- BETHAN ROSE LIMITED14984924 · 0.1%
- CHARLI LAMBPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN COOKEPerson · <0.1%
- RICHARD TAYLOR LIMITED10252179 · <0.1%
- FRANKIE CHRISTYPerson · <0.1%
- 62.7%
- 3,252,524 shares
- 3.2%
- 100%PLUS X HOLDINGS LTD11462530
- 0 sharesU AND I GROUP LIMITED01528784
- 100%LS DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED13692104
- 190,000,000 sharesLAND SECURITIES P L C00551412
- 190,000,000 shares
- 100%
3 shareholders of PLUS X HOLDINGS LTD
- MATTHEW EDMUND HUNTERPerson · 0 shares
- PAUL DAVID ROSTASPerson · 0 shares
- TOBY KRESSPerson · 100,000 shares
- 0 shares
- 100%
- 0.3%JAMES THOMAS LIMITED04029808
4 shareholders of JAMES THOMAS LIMITED
- DANIEL THOMAS WRIGHTPerson · 81 shares
- DEBORAH ANNE WRIGHTPerson · 14 shares
- MATTHEW JAMES WRIGHTPerson · 5 shares
- THE ESTATE OF MARTIN WRIGHTPerson · 0 shares
- 0.5%CRISTA GALLI ALPHA LIMITED14997889
2 shareholders of CRISTA GALLI ALPHA LIMITED
- RUWANI FIONA PATHIRAJAPerson · 66.7%
- EQUILIBRIA LLCNo company number found · 33.3%
- 0.4%CATHERINE THOMAS LTD13460278
- 100%CATHERINE CLARE THOMASPerson
- 100%
13 shareholders of RADIANT MATTER LTD
- ELISSA LOUISE BRUNATONo company number found · 48.8%
- CYAN WILLIAMSPerson · 24.1%
- ADA VENTURES II LPLP022533 · 10.3%
- SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITED08756825 · 4%
- ADA VENTURES SOC II LPLP022873 · 0.5%
- STEFAN VAN WINKELNo company number found · 0.4%
- JAMES ROBERT THEODORE VIGGERSPerson · 0.3%
- JOHN HARVEY SNYDERPerson · 0.3%
- ROBERT PETTIGREWPerson · 0.3%
- STEPHEN JOHN CLIFTONPerson · 0.3%
- KELLY XUPerson · 0.1%
- REEDAH NIJABAT EL-SAIENo company number found · 0.1%
- HAILEY WOLDTNo company number found · <0.1%
- 4%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.