Shareholders
BXS ESTATE MANCO LIMITED
Company number 12571936
BXS ESTATE MANCO LIMITED is held by BXS GP LIMITED (8.3%), FUSION BRENT 43 PROPCO LIMITED (8.3%) and FUSION BXT PROPCO LIMITED (8.3%) and 9 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ADAM HAYDEN COHEN, BXS GP LIMITED and BXT S.A.R.L. and 18 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 12
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 46
- At the top
- 21
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 112 shareholders
LAYER 27 shareholders
LAYER 34 shareholders
LAYER 49 shareholders
LAYER 56 shareholders
LAYER 68 shareholders
- BXS ESTATE MANCO LIMITEDCompany number 12571936
- 8.3%FUSION BXT PROPCO LIMITED13520140
- 100%FUSION BXT HOLDCO LIMITED13520086
- 100%FUSION BXT JVCO LIMITED13519622
- 50%FUSION BXT LIMITED13510471
- 33.6%HF BXT FUSION LTD13504588
3 shareholders of HF BXT FUSION LTD
- NIGEL JOHN HENRYPerson · 75%
- REVA HENRYPerson · 75%
- NIGEL JOHN HENRY AND REVA HENRY AS TRUSTEES OF THE HENRY FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 25%
- 33.6%WR BXT FUSION LTD13504251
- 100%WARREN PHILLIP ROSENBERGPerson
- 100%
- 22.4%RN BXT FUSION LTD13503365
- 100%ROGER BENJAMIN NAGIOFFPerson
- 100%
- 5%AC BXT FUSION LTD13504278
- 100%ADAM HAYDEN COHENPerson
- 100%
- 3%PM BXT FUSION LTD13504299
- 100%PAUL MILES LTD08880690
- 100%
- 2.5%GO BXT FUSION LTD13504949
- 100%GIDEON PAUL OSENPerson
- 100%
- 33.6%
6 shareholders of FUSION BXT JVCO LIMITED
- BXT S.A.R.L.No company number found · 50%
- CHEYNE REAL ESTATE CREDIT HOLDINGS RAIF ACTING IN THE NAME AND ON BEHALF OF ITS COMPARTMENT CHEYNE REALNo company number found · 0 shares
- ESTATE CREDIT HOLDINGS SMA 2020-1No company number found · 0 shares
- ESTATE CREDIT HOLDINGS VINo company number found · 0 shares
- ESTATE CREDIT HOLDINGS VIINo company number found · 0 shares
- REAL ESTATE CREDIT INVESTMENTS LIMITED00043634 · 0 shares
- 50%
- 100%
- 100%
- 8.3%RABX PLOT 15 LIMITED14373730Also held by AR BXS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 1 shareRABX PLOT 15 JV LIMITED15524715Also held by RABX SERVICES HOLDCO LIMITED (10%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 90%NTT UD EUROPE LIMITED07056967
- 700 sharesNTT URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONNo company number found
- 700 shares
- 90%
- 1 share
- 8.3%RACAL IUK BXIP2 PLOT 202 LIMITED14254892
- 100%RACAL IUK BXIP2 MIDCO 1 LIMITED14254710
- 100%RACAL IUK BXIP2 TOPCO LIMITED14254487
- 100%RACAL IUK BXIP2 GP LIMITED14219195Also held by RABX SERVICES HOLDCO LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 8.3%RABX PLOT 12 LIMITED13725142
- 100%AR BXS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED11056514Also held by RABX SERVICES HOLDCO LIMITED (1 share), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 shares
- 100%
- 8.3%RABX PLOT 1 LIMITED14005671Also held by AR BXS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 1 shareRABX PLOT 1 HOLDCO LIMITED15294597Also held by RABX SERVICES HOLDCO LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 1 share
- 8.3%RABX PLOT 15B LIMITED15652529
- 100%RABX SERVICES HOLDCO LIMITED13908184Also held by RELATED ARGENT (GENERAL PARTNER) LLP (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 8.3%RACAL IUK BXIP2 PLOT 203 LIMITED14254960
- 100%RACAL IUK BXIP2 MIDCO 2 LIMITED14254722Also held by RACAL IUK BXIP2 TOPCO LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
5 shareholders of BXS ESTATE MANCO LIMITED
- BXS GP LIMITED10114429 · 8.3%
- FUSION BRENT 43 PROPCO LIMITED15737565 · 8.3%
- LONDON BOROUGH OF BARNETNo company number found · 8.3%
- RACAL IUK BXIP2 PLOT 13 LIMITEDOE000746 · 8.3%
- RACAL IUK BXIP2 PLOT 14 LIMITEDOE000698 · 8.3%
- 8.3%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.