Shareholders
INSHARE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Company number 12598390
INSHARE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED is held by GRAEME THURGOOD (0 shares) and INSHARE LIMITED (10,000 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to ALEXANDER BRYANT, BELINDA COWEY and CHRISTOPHER MARK COWEY and 60 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 77
- At the top
- 63
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 225 shareholders
LAYER 321 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 514 shareholders
LAYER 610 shareholders
LAYER 71 shareholder
- INSHARE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITEDCompany number 12598390
- 10,000 sharesINSHARE LIMITED11791038
- 87 sharesFS-TEQ LIMITED09794302
- 100%PHINSYS LIMITED07436301
- 100%PHINSYS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED11861854
- 20%POPLAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED08866480
2 shareholders of POPLAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- STEPHANIE CONIBEARPerson · 50%
- STUART ALEXANDER CONIBEARPerson · 50%
- 9%IUNGO LIMITED08965328
2 shareholders of IUNGO LIMITED
- DANIEL COOPERPerson · 50 shares
- SIMONE SILVAPerson · 50 shares
- 9%LAZY TOAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED10012618Also held by R TYLER GROUP LIMITED (50%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 50%J EILERS GROUP LIMITED10439317
- 100%JOZEF ASHLEY EILERSNo company number found
- 100%
- 50%
- 2.5%STOWFORD PARK LIMITED08592040 · Proposal to strike off
2 shareholders of STOWFORD PARK LIMITED
- DONNA FOOTEPerson · 0 shares
- THOMAS FOOTEPerson · 100 shares
- 2%SETLON LIMITED07227893
2 shareholders of SETLON LIMITED
- BELINDA COWEYPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER MARK COWEYPerson · 100 shares
- 25.6%R TYLER GROUP LIMITED07038703
- 100%RICHARD JOHN MERCHANT TYLERPerson
- 100%
8 shareholders of PHINSYS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- INIGMIS LTD08334535 · 7%
- FRANCESCA HOLLANDPerson · 6%
- GARETH BENJAMIN HOBBSPerson · 4%
- IDBA LIMITED10238939 · 4%
- KNOWBRIDGE CONSULTING LIMITEDNo company number found · 4%
- DENWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED08569919 · 3%
- SN INTELLIGENCE CONSULTANCY LIMITED08068962 · 2%
- THOMAS BULMAN CONSULTING LIMITED10588605 · 2%
- 20%
- 100%
2 shareholders of FS-TEQ LIMITED
- GARETH BENJAMIN HOBBSPerson · 0 shares
- RACHELLE LOUISE HOBBSPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0 sharesVESUVIO IS LIMITED09163239 · Proposal to strike off
- 66.1%LIQUIDEA LIMITED07453433 · Proposal to strike off
2 shareholders of LIQUIDEA LIMITED
- KRISTIAN FELDBORGNo company number found · 50%
- KYOUNG HEE LEEPerson · 50%
- 4.4%CODEHOUSE LIMITED06359395
- 0 sharesMATTHEW KENNY LIMITED06277274
- 0 shares
16 shareholders of VESUVIO IS LIMITED
- LONDON & MELDGAARD LTD07290388 · 17.6% · In liquidation
- SEUNG-WOOK LYEONo company number found · 3.5%
- MBK HOLDINGNo company number found · 1.8%
- SHEIK HAMAD M K AL THANIPerson · 1.8%
- MILAN JUGOVICNo company number found · 1.1%
- JACOPO MORABITONo company number found · 0.9%
- HOOGENDORN FOUNDATION BVNo company number found · 0.4%
- PEDRO CAETANOPerson · 0.4%
- SADEQ A. HAMOURNo company number found · 0.4%
- MARK SALMONPerson · 0.4%
- MEERA TIWARIPerson · 0.4%
- DARREN CHOWPerson · 0.3%
- DAVID V CABRALPerson · 0.2%
- PLATABUS BEHEER BVNo company number found · 0.2%
- IGOR TESINSKYNo company number found · <0.1%
- THOR THIMNo company number found · <0.1%
- 66.1%
23 shareholders of INSHARE LIMITED
- ALEXANDER BRYANTPerson · 93 shares
- CLAIRE KORYCZANNo company number found · 0 shares
- CLKA SERVICES LIMITED10623712 · 120 shares
- DAVID CABRALPerson · 18 shares
- DEBORAH ANTONIOPerson · 52 shares
- EDWARD LENGPerson · 22 shares
- EDWARD NICKLINPerson · 16 shares
- EGGLE CONSULTING LIMITED11297811 · 3 shares
- GARETH EGGLENo company number found · 3,006 shares
- GARETH HOBBSPerson · 137 shares
- GLMC CONSULTANCY LIMITED06785938 · 54 shares
- GRAEME THURGOODPerson · 3,802 shares
- GRANT MERCERPerson · 3,918 shares
- GT INSIGHT AND CONSULTANCY LTD10323133 · 4 shares
- INSHARE LIMITEDNo company number found · 1,972 shares
- MANU GUPTAPerson · 165 shares
- MICHAIL ANTONIOPerson · 165 shares
- PENELOPE CHESHIREPerson · 137 shares
- PETER EGGLENo company number found · 52 shares
- RACHELLE HOBBSPerson · 137 shares
- RICHARD DOWNSPerson · 116 shares
- SIMON MARTELLPerson · 27 shares
- TOM GAFFIKINNo company number found · 61 shares
- 87 shares
- 0 sharesGRAEME THURGOODPerson
- 10,000 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.