Shareholders
CEFN PARK SOLAR LIMITED
Company number 13081231
CEFN PARK SOLAR LIMITED is held by ATRATO ONSITE ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED (0 shares), IR DNO LIMITED (0 shares) and ROOF UK BORROWER LIMITED (100 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 8 layers deep, up to AARON THOMPSON, ACCESS CAPITAL FUND INFRASTRUCTURE III SCS-RAIF and ACIF INFRASTRUCTURE II SCS-RAIF and 135 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 8
- Shareholders in the chain
- 163
- At the top
- 138
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 295 shareholders
LAYER 315 shareholders
LAYER 414 shareholders
LAYER 514 shareholders
LAYER 616 shareholders
LAYER 75 shareholders
LAYER 81 shareholder
- CEFN PARK SOLAR LIMITEDCompany number 13081231
- 0 sharesIR DNO LIMITED14396125
- 92.9%INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 0.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- <0.1%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- 92.9%
- 0 shares
- 330,101 sharesROOF UK BIDCO LIMITED15955970
- 1 shareROOF UK MIDCO LIMITED15956057Also held by BGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 98%ROOF UK JV CO LIMITED15957079Also held by BGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED (66.7%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 33.3%APOLLO POWER LTD15237718
- 0 sharesREAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD12583330
- 37%REAL ASSETS ADVISERS LTD11733522
- 100%ROGER GEORGES AMMOUNNo company number found
- 100%
4 shareholders of REAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD
- RAM SARADCHANDRA KUMARNo company number found · 37%
- ANTONY EDWARD PETERSPerson · 10%
- JOHN HUGH ROWLANDPerson · 10%
- VICKY CHANPerson · 6%
- 37%
8 shareholders of APOLLO POWER LTD
- ACCESS CAPITAL FUND INFRASTRUCTURE III SCS-RAIFNo company number found · 50 shares
- ACIF INFRASTRUCTURE II SCS-RAIFNo company number found · 544 shares
- ACP CO-INVESTMENTS INFRASTRUCTURE I, SCRNo company number found · 232 shares
- ALPHA Z SCS SICAV-SIFNo company number found · 372 shares
- CAM PRIVATE CAPITAL STRATEGIES S.C.A. SICAV-RAIF - ACPNo company number found · 258 shares
- SUSTAINABLE MEGATRENDS CO-INVESTMENT FUNDNo company number found · 258 shares
- TITAN INFRAESTRUCTURAS II FCRNo company number found · 482 shares
- TITAN INVERSIONES EN INFRAESTRUCTURAS II SCR, SANo company number found · 62 shares
- 0 shares
- 33.3%
- 1%PASSAIC SERVICES LIMITED10830442
- 100 sharesPASSAIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED12333317
5 shareholders of PASSAIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- BENEDICT LUKE GREENPerson · 75%
- SUSAN GREENPerson · 25%
- ANNA GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSEPH GREENPerson · <0.1%
- LUKE GREENPerson · <0.1%
- 0 sharesBENEDICT LUKE GREENPerson
- 100 shares
- 1%TILFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED10800460
- 100 sharesTILFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED12333115
- 100%STEVEN PETER WINDSORPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesSTEVEN PETER WINDSORPerson
- 100 shares
- 98%
- 0 sharesBGTF PROTON HOLDINGS LIMITED13700221
- 100%BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EUROPEAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED13504601
- 0 sharesBREP UK HOLDINGS LIMITED09700528
- 500,012 sharesBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EU LIMITEDNo company number found
- 500,012 shares
4 shareholders of BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE EUROPEAN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
- BGTF EUROPE CARRY LPNo company number found · 80%
- BEP BGTF EUROPE HOLDINGS AIV L.P.No company number found · 20%
- BGTF EUROPE HOLDINGS AIV L.P.No company number found · 0 shares
- BROOKFIELD GLOBAL TRANSITION FUND (ER) SCSPNo company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 100%
- 500 sharesGURPREET SINGH GUJRALPerson
- 1 share
- 0 sharesATRATO ONSITE ENERGY PLC13624999
- 330,101 shares
- 100 sharesROOF UK BORROWER LIMITED16102892
- 14,002 sharesROOF UK FINANCE MIDCO LIMITED16102930Also held by ATRATO ONSITE ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED (14,002 shares) and ROOF UK BIDCO LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 14,002 shares
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 0.1%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 0.1%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 0.1%
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 0.1%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 0.1%
- HANNAH FRITHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 0.1%
- MIKA JAMESONPerson · 0.1%
- OLIVIA FLANAGANPerson · 0.1%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 0.1%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 0.1%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 0.1%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 0.1%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 0.1%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 0.1%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 0.1%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 0.1%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 0.1%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · <0.1%
- ROB PARISHPerson · <0.1%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · <0.1%
- IAN ROBSONPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · <0.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · <0.1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · <0.1%
- PATRICK MANNERS A'HERNPerson · <0.1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · <0.1%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · <0.1%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · <0.1%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · <0.1%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · <0.1%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · <0.1%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · <0.1%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · <0.1%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · <0.1%
- LIV GILDERPerson · <0.1%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · <0.1%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · <0.1%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · <0.1%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · <0.1%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · <0.1%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · <0.1%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · <0.1%
- MAYA PEATPerson · <0.1%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- GILL NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- QUINN READYPerson · <0.1%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · <0.1%
- AARON THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0 shares
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0 shares
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0 shares
- HEATHER UNCLESNo company number found · 0 shares
- HEIKO GEITHNERNo company number found · 0 shares
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0 shares
- KIRK DENTONPerson · 0 shares
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0 shares
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0 shares
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0 shares
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0 shares
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0 shares
- THOMAS KENNYPerson · 0 shares
- TIM FORDPerson · 0 shares
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 0 shares