Shareholders
ELMS ISG SOLAR LIMITED
Company number 13081240
ELMS ISG SOLAR LIMITED is held by INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED (0 shares), IR DNO LIMITED (0 shares) and ISG RENEWABLES LIMITED (100 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AARON THOMPSON, ADAM HUMBERSTONE and AILIE SUTHERLAND and 160 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 178
- At the top
- 163
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 2100 shareholders
LAYER 310 shareholders
LAYER 460 shareholders
LAYER 55 shareholders
- ELMS ISG SOLAR LIMITEDCompany number 13081240
- 0 shares
- 0.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- <0.1%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- 0.2%
- 100 sharesISG RENEWABLES LIMITED14209213
- 5.2%INNOVA RENEWABLES HOLDINGS LIMITED13057214Also held by IR DNO LIMITED (9,743,791 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 678,166 sharesCYGNET RENEWABLES LIMITED13925604
- 3.5%JASPER TRADING UK LIMITED06948919
2 shareholders of JASPER TRADING UK LIMITED
- NICHOLAS MUNNSPerson · 100 shares
- SALLY-ANNE MUNNSPerson · 100 shares
- 0.7%PIPER & PIPER HOLDINGS LIMITED11032841
- 1 shareLYNDA CAROLE PIPERPerson
- 1 share
49 shareholders of CYGNET RENEWABLES LIMITED
- MARTIN PETER WAKEFIELDPerson · 12.4%
- HUGO HEATHPerson · 7.1%
- MICHAEL DARCEYPerson · 7.1%
- PAUL MICHAEL GUMBLEYPerson · 7.1%
- THOMAS DEMEURENo company number found · 7.1%
- JANE TRACEY MARIE EVANSPerson · 4.5%
- DOMINIC NOEL SWANPerson · 4.3%
- CHRISTOPHER DAVID MURPHYPerson · 3.5%
- PHILIP ANTONY ROBERT-TISSOTNo company number found · 3.5%
- DOMINIC EDWARD WAKELIN HUBBLEPerson · 2.8%
- GUY HENRY GRANTPerson · 2.8%
- THE HOWARD PIPER WILL TRUSTPerson · 2.3%
- 3.5%
- 678,166 shares
- 94.8%
- 157 sharesGREENCOAT SOLAR II LPLP017823
- 157 shares
- 5.2%
- 0 sharesINNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 0.1%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 0.1%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 0.1%
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 0.1%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 0.1%
- HANNAH FRITHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 0.1%
- MIKA JAMESONPerson · 0.1%
- OLIVIA FLANAGANPerson · 0.1%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 0.1%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 0.1%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 0.1%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 0.1%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 0.1%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 0.1%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 0.1%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 0.1%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 0.1%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · <0.1%
- ROB PARISHPerson · <0.1%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · <0.1%
- IAN ROBSONPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · <0.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · <0.1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · <0.1%
- PATRICK MANNERS A'HERNPerson · <0.1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · <0.1%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · <0.1%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · <0.1%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · <0.1%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · <0.1%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · <0.1%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · <0.1%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · <0.1%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · <0.1%
- LIV GILDERPerson · <0.1%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · <0.1%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · <0.1%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · <0.1%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · <0.1%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · <0.1%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · <0.1%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · <0.1%
- MAYA PEATPerson · <0.1%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- GILL NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- QUINN READYPerson · <0.1%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · <0.1%
- AARON THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0 shares
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0 shares
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0 shares
- HEATHER UNCLESNo company number found · 0 shares
- HEIKO GEITHNERNo company number found · 0 shares
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0 shares
- KIRK DENTONPerson · 0 shares
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0 shares
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0 shares
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0 shares
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0 shares
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0 shares
- THOMAS KENNYPerson · 0 shares
- TIM FORDPerson · 0 shares
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 0 shares
All 49 shareholders of CYGNET RENEWABLES LIMITED
- MARTIN PETER WAKEFIELDPerson · 12.4%
- HUGO HEATHPerson · 7.1%
- MICHAEL DARCEYPerson · 7.1%
- PAUL MICHAEL GUMBLEYPerson · 7.1%
- THOMAS DEMEURENo company number found · 7.1%
- JANE TRACEY MARIE EVANSPerson · 4.5%
- DOMINIC NOEL SWANPerson · 4.3%
- CHRISTOPHER DAVID MURPHYPerson · 3.5%
- PHILIP ANTONY ROBERT-TISSOTNo company number found · 3.5%
- DOMINIC EDWARD WAKELIN HUBBLEPerson · 2.8%
- GUY HENRY GRANTPerson · 2.8%
- THE HOWARD PIPER WILL TRUSTPerson · 2.3%
- BRIDGET EUNICE STEWARDPerson · 2.1%
- GUY JOHN SCHWINGENo company number found · 1.8%
- VESTRA NOMINEES LIMITED RE ELAINE DUMMETTNo company number found · 1.8%
- VESTRA NOMINEES LIMITED RE ROBIN DUMMETTNo company number found · 1.8%
- BALBIR BAKSHIPerson · 1.4%
- CRISPIN MAXWELL OSBORNEPerson · 1.4%
- ELIZABETH VETTEWINKELNo company number found · 1.4%
- JAMES GARNETTPerson · 1.4%
- JONATHAN DAVID ZENIOSPerson · 1.4%
- PATRICK O'CONNELLPerson · 1.4%
- WILLIAM MAPSTONEPerson · 1.4%
- MATTHEW BENEDICT EVANSPerson · 1%
- SIMON SPALTERPerson · 0.9%
- VANESSA ROSALIND SPALTERPerson · 0.9%
- NICHOLAS EDWARD EVANSPerson · 0.8%
- OLIVER LUKE EVANSPerson · 0.8%
- ANDREAS UTERMANNNo company number found · 0.7%
- ANTHONY CLINCHPerson · 0.7%
- BENJAMIN JAMES SNEEPerson · 0.7%
- IAN BRENT-SMITHPerson · 0.7%
- LOUISA STUBERNo company number found · 0.7%
- MURRAY ORR LTDSC883657 · 0.7%
- STEVE HOWELLPerson · 0.7%
- ROB STEWARTPerson · 0.5%
- ANDREW LOWENTHALPerson · 0.4%
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 0.4%
- COLIN WESTLAKEPerson · 0.4%
- GORDON BATESPerson · 0.4%
- GUILLAUME VIANNEY TIBERGHIENNo company number found · 0.4%
- JENNIFER BROWNEPerson · 0.4%
- NAZLI WALTENSPULNo company number found · 0.4%
- PHILIP ARTHUR VOKESPerson · 0.4%
- RICHARD BASHAMPerson · 0.4%
- RICHARD BROWNEPerson · 0.4%
- STEVE NOBESPerson · 0.4%
- BARBARA ANN PERRYPerson · 0 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 2 shares