Shareholders
RAISE SNACKS LTD
Company number 13156440
RAISE SNACKS LTD is held by OLUWAGBEMIGA CHESTER ROBINSON (78.5%), FINN CONSTANTINE (2.2%) and MILO ASTAIRE (2.2%) and 29 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AARON CLARKE LTD, AARON LUKE JOHN O'NEILL and ADAM CLARK and 101 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 32
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 112
- At the top
- 104
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 132 shareholders
LAYER 244 shareholders
LAYER 36 shareholders
LAYER 422 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
- RAISE SNACKS LTDCompany number 13156440
- 0.2%MOUTH GROUP LIMITED10731253
- <0.1%ARCADE MEDIA LTD13134426
- 0 sharesSBX VENTURES LIMITED09455702
- 0 sharesSTEYNING GALLERY LIMITED08723875
4 shareholders of STEYNING GALLERY LIMITED
- JOHN BILLINGSPerson · 30%
- PETRONELLA BILLINGSPerson · 30%
- POLLYANNA HASTILOWPerson · 20%
- ROSEMARY CARNEPerson · 20%
- 0 sharesSAMBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED14071528
2 shareholders of SAMBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- AMBER UWINSPerson · 50%
- SAMUEL UWINSPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesNSTK INVESTMENTS LTD14030773
- 100%NATHAN KEELEYPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesSTANFORD MNS LIMITED14341883
- 100 sharesSTUART NOAKESPerson
- 100 shares
18 shareholders of SBX VENTURES LIMITED
- ALEXANDER BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- AMANDA BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- ASHLEY SUMMERSPerson · 0 shares
- CHARLES EVEPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER REEVES LTD13795389 · 0 shares
- DANIEL HOBBSPerson · 0 shares
- DIANE EVANSPerson · 0 shares
- ELSPETH FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- HELEN CROWTERPerson · 0 shares
- KEVIN BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- MARCUS BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- PETER READINGPerson · 0 shares
- PHOEBE FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT DOWLINGPerson · 0 shares
- ROY THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- SAMANTHA EDWARDSPerson · 0 shares
- SARAH FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- SBX PARTNERS LLPOC454664 · 100,000 shares
- 0 shares
3 shareholders of ARCADE MEDIA LTD
- ARCADE GROUP LTD16505304 · 100%
- AARON LUKE JOHN O'NEILLPerson · 0 shares
- JORDAN SCHWARZENBERGERNo company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 0.4%STUDIO NARI LTDSC603726
2 shareholders of STUDIO NARI LTD
- CATERINA BIANCHINIPerson · 50%
- JOSEPH OSBORNEPerson · 50%
42 shareholders of MOUTH GROUP LIMITED
- MR BENJAMIN LOUIS LEBUSPerson · 79.7%
- MR JOSEPH GLICKPerson · 9.3%
- MR MICHAEL SLADDENPerson · 4.7%
- MILO ASTAIREPerson · 0.6%
- THOMAS METSCHERNo company number found · 0.6%
- MR JOSEPH JOHN LEBUSPerson · 0.5%
- MAHR PROJECTS LIMITED11863087 · 0.4%
- MIKE WROEPerson · 0.4%
- VARIOUS ARTISTS VENTURES LTD13426368 · 0.3%
- ELENA SILCOCKPerson · 0.2%
- FINN CONSTANTINEPerson · 0.2%
- OLIVER MORLEY FLETCHERPerson · 0.1%
- TOMMY WEBSTERPerson · 0.1%
- BHAVNEET AUJLAPerson · 0.1%
- CASSANDRA STAVROUPerson · 0.1%
- DE SOUZA SEBASTIANPerson · 0.1%
- DEVRAN KARACAPerson · 0.1%
- HUGO PARRYPerson · 0.1%
- LOUIS GLCIKNo company number found · 0.1%
- PRUDENCE FOSTERPerson · 0.1%
- SAM LEBUSPerson · 0.1%
- SAM MCGIRRPerson · 0.1%
- SAUL GLICKPerson · 0.1%
- STEPHANIE SLADEPerson · 0.1%
- THOMAS CLARKE LIMITEDNI706066 · 0.1%
- ARMSTRONG GROUP LIMITED11428025 · <0.1%
- BENEDICT FRASERPerson · <0.1%
- JACOB ALEXANDER (SASCHA) KOLETSKYNo company number found · <0.1%
- MISHA METCALFEPerson · <0.1%
- REGULAR PRACTICE LIMITED10950756 · <0.1%
- CHESTER ROBINSONPerson · <0.1%
- TOM COLSONPerson · <0.1%
- CHRISTOPHER PHILIP LOYDPerson · <0.1%
- HUGO DAVIESPerson · <0.1%
- PRESTON THOMPSONPerson · <0.1%
- EMILY AUSTENPerson · <0.1%
- JACK DOLBEYNo company number found · <0.1%
- JESSICA WAREPerson · <0.1%
- LAURA JACKSON LIMITED09359089 · <0.1%
- NICK GREEN LTD13983727 · <0.1%
- ALEX SAINTYPerson · <0.1%
- VICTORIA PREW LTD17010922 · <0.1%
- <0.1%
31 shareholders of RAISE SNACKS LTD
- OLUWAGBEMIGA CHESTER ROBINSONPerson · 78.5%
- FINN CONSTANTINEPerson · 2.2%
- MILO ASTAIREPerson · 2.2%
- TOM RAYMONDPerson · 1.4%
- PETER EVERINGTONPerson · 1.1%
- IAN WRIGHTPerson · 1%
- STEPHEN HANNPerson · 0.9%
- TERENCE FAULKNERPerson · 0.9%
- AARON CLARKE LTD10229418 · 0.9%
- EDWARD HORN-SMITHPerson · 0.9%
- JOCELIN HARRISPerson · 0.9%
- NISSE SAUERLANDNo company number found · 0.9%
- STEPHEN ELDERPerson · 0.9%
- JACQUI HASKINSPerson · 0.8%
- ADAM CLARKPerson · 0.7%
- ANNABEL CLARKPerson · 0.7%
- RITA CLIFTON LIMITED08112428 · 0.6%
- DAVID STILEMANNo company number found · 0.4%
- NATHAN LEEKSPerson · 0.4%
- WOODY STILEMANNo company number found · 0.4%
- GODFREY ASAREPerson · 0.4%
- BOWMAN SAMPerson · 0.4%
- ORLANDO BEVANPerson · 0.4%
- HUGO PARRYPerson · 0.3%
- MATTHEW BRUNAULTNo company number found · 0.3%
- STEVEN HARRIS LIMITED07621231 · 0.3%
- JOSH MORLEY-FLETCHERPerson · 0.3%
- NICHOLAS CASTLEMANPerson · 0.2%
- IVO DEVEREUXPerson · 0.2%
- MISOLA ROBINSONNo company number found · 0.2%
- JAKE ROGERSPerson · <0.1%
- 0.2%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.