Shareholders
EVO PERSONNEL LIMITED
Company number 13440749
EVO PERSONNEL LIMITED is held by EVO PERSONNEL HOLDINGS LIMITED (51%), LUKE MICHAEL DEWHURST (40%) and KATARZYNA MALGORZATA SZULC (9%) and 1 shareholder more. Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to CHEVINO INVESTMENTS LIMITED, JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMAN and JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMAN and 13 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 4
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 25
- At the top
- 16
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 14 shareholders
LAYER 23 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
LAYER 62 shareholders
- EVO PERSONNEL LIMITEDCompany number 13440749
- 0%RECRUIT VENTURES LIMITED07513276
- 100%THE RECRUIT VENTURE GROUP LTD06895443
- 100%RV 200 LTD15790785
- 54.2%REJA HOLDINGS LTD13095171
- 30.8%BEC PROPERTIES LTD13642659
- 100%REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson
- 100%
- 30.8%BUCK ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED13642218
- 100%JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson
- 100%
3 shareholders of REJA HOLDINGS LTD
- JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson · 38.5%
- PAUL MIZENPerson · 38.5%
- REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson · 38.5%
- 30.8%
- 16.7%AJ CRUZ BUCK LIMITED14956893
3 shareholders of AJ CRUZ BUCK LIMITED
- JAMES ALEXANDER BUCKMANPerson · 100%
- PAUL MIZENPerson · 100%
- REBECCA JOSAPHINE BUCKMANPerson · 100%
2 shareholders of RV 200 LTD
- MIZEN HOLDCO LIMITED12065407 · 25%
- CHEVINO INVESTMENTS LIMITED12807368 · 4.2%
- 54.2%
- 0%SARPREST HOLDINGS LIMITED12065412
2 shareholders of SARPREST HOLDINGS LIMITED
- PRESTON JAMES ANDREWSPerson · 500 shares
- SARAH ANDREWSPerson · 500 shares
- 100%
- 100%
- 51%EVO PERSONNEL HOLDINGS LIMITED16361350
2 shareholders of EVO PERSONNEL HOLDINGS LIMITED
- LUKE DEWHURSTPerson · 60%
- KATARZYNA SZULCPerson · 40%
2 shareholders of EVO PERSONNEL LIMITED
- LUKE MICHAEL DEWHURSTPerson · 40%
- KATARZYNA MALGORZATA SZULCPerson · 9%
- 0%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.